Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Ott, Christian | 1971 | ETG-Recklinghausen | Germany |
Maus, Katja | 1971 | TV Witzhelden Triathlon | Germany |
Schmidt, Dirk | 1968 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Van de Bovenkamp, Gerard | 1956 | The Netherlands | |
BRUCKER, Christian | 1978 | Germany | |
Roters, Deborah | 1995 | Germany | |
Sikora , Remigiusz | 1980 | Poland | |
Richert , Wiesław | 1985 | Poland | |
Schröder, Kevin | 1993 | Germany | |
Leidig, Peter | 1969 | Germany | |
Bialek, Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | |
Looschelders, Dana | 1998 | Germany | |
Jungeilges, Britta | 1991 | Germany | |
Korthaus, Dominik | 1991 | Germany | |
Schmedes, Andy | 1985 | Germany | |
Eisenbeil, Kevin | 1992 | Germany | |
Roggenbuck, Ben | 1995 | Germany | |
Meyerbröker, Klara | 1993 | Germany | |
Nitschmann, Maren | 1991 | Germany | |
Krings, Markus | 1978 | Germany | |
Bryjok, Matthias | 1969 | Germany | |
Thiesbrummel, Jarmila | 1989 | Germany | |
Schaepers, Mareike | 1983 | Germany | |
Nobis, Britta | 1981 | Germany | |
Middelhoff, Dirk | 1971 | Germany | |
Rapaic, Marco | 1990 | Germany | |
Finger, Jasmin | 1990 | Germany | |
Heide, Frederik | 2005 | Germany | |
Heide, Tillmann | 1977 | Germany | |
Heide, Lilian | 2002 | Germany | |
Listle, Holger | 1978 | Germany | |
Gärtner, Tim | 1986 | Germany | |
Tuxhorn, Björn | 1974 | Germany | |
Linde, Frank | 1972 | Germany | |
Farwick, Lukas | 1993 | Germany | |
Tank, Dieter | 1955 | Germany | |
Brüggemann, Ronja | 1992 | Germany | |
Scholz, Christopher | 1971 | Germany | |
Ekmekci, Berna | 1990 | Germany | |
Nikaj, Jana | 1982 | Slovakia (Slovak Republic) | |
Macziejek, Marc | 1991 | Germany | |
Kuck, Cathrin | 1978 | Germany | |
Klein, Birte | 1989 | Germany | |
Zeder, Thorsten | 1989 | Germany | |
Theurich, Florian | 1977 | Germany | |
Grosse , Manuel | 1981 | Germany | |
Millendorf, Dirk | 1961 | Germany | |
Schierbaum, Matthias Alexander | 1976 | Germany | |
Rubio-Ramos, Melissa | 1991 | Colombia | |
Cramer, Britta | 1963 | 1. PSV Paderborn | Germany |
Ehrentraut, Mathias | 1979 | 1. TCO Die Bären | Germany |
Sternberg , Michael | 1985 | 1. Tri-Club Paderborn | Germany |
Matecki, Ralph | 1965 | Bochum | Germany |
Nottebohm, Michael | 1977 | Dextro Energy Sport Team/ Marathon-Club Menden | Germany |
Kirch, Max | 1992 | DLC Aachen | Germany |
Dieninghoff, André | 1985 | DLRG Herbern | Germany |
Schmitz, Andrea | 1967 | DMSG | Germany |
Schmitz, Rolf | 1962 | DMSG | Germany |
Sauer, Inga | 2003 | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | Germany |
Krug, Garvin | 1981 | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Germany |
Werner, Niko | 1981 | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Germany |
Wentrup, Benedikt | 1977 | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | Germany |
Wischerath, Till | 1986 | Flachland Speziell | Germany |
Krüger, Olaf | 1965 | FunGo Sports | Germany |
Wolbert, Benjamin | 1986 | Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau | Germany |
Steckel, Eike | 1975 | Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau | Germany |
Eckhoff, Lukas | 1992 | Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau | Germany |
Geilenberg, Mark | 1976 | Hildener AT - Triathlon | Germany |
Beine, Lea | 1998 | HSP Münster | Germany |
Feja, Michael | 1963 | kein Verein | Germany |
Feiter, Ulrich | 1961 | KTT01 | Germany |
Schmelzer , Kai | 1978 | Lauf Team Unna | Germany |
Voss, Marcus | 1968 | LAUFFFEUNDE Boenen | Germany |
Voß, Julica | 2003 | Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. | Germany |
Reis, Edda | 2003 | LC Paderborn | Germany |
Klein, Lutz | 1969 | LDT Bochum | Germany |
Bläker, Matthias | 1970 | LG Emsdetten Tri Team | Germany |
Buenker, Guido | 1968 | LG Emsdetten Tri Team | Germany |
Fanselow , Timm | 1988 | LT Bittermark Dortmund | Germany |
Vielhaber, Felicitas | 1982 | Lt Starlight Team Essen | Germany |
Kintzel, Marcus | 1969 | Marathon und Triathlon Mülheim | Germany |
Nahser, Stefan | 1965 | Marathon-Club Menden | Germany |
Jelonek, Damian | 1980 | Marathon-Club Menden | Germany |
Wimpelberg, Markus | 1969 | MC Werne | Germany |
Taube, Ingo | 1975 | Post-SV Holzminden | Germany |
Taube, Imke | 1987 | Post-SV Holzminden | Germany |
Hinze, Yvonne | 1981 | PSV Brühl Triathlon Team | Germany |
Pesch, CLaus | 1970 | PSV Brühl Triathlon Team | Germany |
Smuda, Tim | 1981 | Radler 07 Bottrop | Germany |
Gräser, Ralf | 1970 | RC Sorpesee Tri Team | Germany |
Stracke, Michael | 1976 | RC Sorpesee Tri Team | Germany |
Schmidtmann, Christian | 1972 | RSC Werne | Germany |
Sauerborn, Lucas | 1992 | RWO Endurance Team | Germany |
Bruns, Martina | 1969 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Paas, Sebastian | 1984 | SC Werden-Heidhausen | Germany |
Springer, Alexander | 1981 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Schulte, Jan-Philipp | 1999 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Hinz, Alexander | 1986 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Klassen, Waldemar | 1990 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Reichert, Thomas | 1992 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2