Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Müller, Thomas | 1974 | TuS Xanten | Germany |
Reinker, Alexander | 1988 | Tri-Team RWW | Germany |
Sauer, Maren | 2001 | TV Germania Buschhütten 1885 e.V. | Germany |
Brüggemann, Ronja | 1992 | Germany | |
Scholz, Christopher | 1971 | Germany | |
Gethmann, Tobias | 1991 | Soester Tri Team | Germany |
Ekmekci, Berna | 1990 | Germany | |
Gawlick, Stefan | 1976 | Triathlon Team TG Witten | Germany |
Theil, Michael | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Nikaj, Jana | 1982 | Slovakia (Slovak Republic) | |
Zellin, Jan | 1983 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Macziejek, Marc | 1991 | Germany | |
Bruns, Martina | 1969 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Baumeister, Karen | 1965 | TV Werne Wasserfreunde e.V. | Germany |
Westrup, Rene | 1982 | Tri-As Hamm | Germany |
Kuck, Cathrin | 1978 | Germany | |
Klein, Birte | 1989 | Germany | |
Zeder, Thorsten | 1989 | Germany | |
Schuler, Anne | 1983 | Triathlon Team TG Witten | Germany |
Bitz, Lothar | 1984 | TriFinish Münster | Germany |
Maus, Katja | 1971 | TV Witzhelden Triathlon | Germany |
Klopp, Thomas | 1964 | TV Witzhelden | Germany |
Reinecke, Michael | 1971 | TriSpeed Herscheid | Germany |
Wimpelberg, Markus | 1969 | MC Werne | Germany |
Voß, Julica | 2003 | Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. | Germany |
Von cyrson, Mark | 1980 | Triathlon Mülheim | Germany |
Balg, Jürgen | 1957 | Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl | Germany |
Jelonek, Damian | 1980 | Marathon-Club Menden | Germany |
Schmidt, Dirk | 1968 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Voss, Marcus | 1968 | LAUFFFEUNDE Boenen | Germany |
Reis, Edda | 2003 | LC Paderborn | Germany |
Theurich, Florian | 1977 | Germany | |
Krebber, Theo | 1960 | TV Goch | Germany |
Grosse , Manuel | 1981 | Germany | |
Millendorf, Dirk | 1961 | Germany | |
Schierbaum, Matthias Alexander | 1976 | Germany | |
Nottebohm, Michael | 1977 | Dextro Energy Sport Team/ Marathon-Club Menden | Germany |
Spinczyk, Simon | 2002 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Sternberg , Michael | 1985 | 1. Tri-Club Paderborn | Germany |
Thurow, Nina | 2002 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Sauer, Inga | 2003 | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | Germany |
Ott, Christian | 1971 | ETG-Recklinghausen | Germany |
Spinczyk, Ute | 1969 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | Germany |
Springer, Arthur | 1989 | SCHLUSSLICHT | Germany |
Krug, Garvin | 1981 | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Germany |
Werner, Niko | 1981 | ESV Eintracht Hameln | Germany |
Block, Christian | 1988 | TVG Kaiserau 2. Herren Basketball | Germany |
Peter, Lars | 1993 | TVG Kaiserau 2. Herren Basketball | Germany |
Laß, Alexander | 1986 | TVG Kaiserau 2. Herren Basketball | Germany |
Zimmer, Björn | 1990 | TVG Kaiserau 2. Herren Basketball | Germany |
Feiter, Ulrich | 1961 | KTT01 | Germany |
Bläker, Matthias | 1970 | LG Emsdetten Tri Team | Germany |
Rubio-Ramos, Melissa | 1991 | Colombia | |
Becker, Robert | 1964 | Trispeed Marienfeld | Germany |
Bradler, Vanessa | 1984 | Trispeed Marienfeld | Germany |
Kintzel, Marcus | 1969 | Marathon und Triathlon Mülheim | Germany |
Güldenpenning, Iris | 1981 | TSVE Bielefeld 1890 e.V. | Germany |
Beine, Lea | 1998 | HSP Münster | Germany |
Ehrentraut, Mathias | 1979 | 1. TCO Die Bären | Germany |
Buenker, Guido | 1968 | LG Emsdetten Tri Team | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2