Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Amend-Goll, Gudrun | 1965 | FG Baukultur | Germany |
Andres, Sebastian | 1986 | TriTeam WIKA | Germany |
Arnold, Jakob | 1996 | Germany | |
Attig, Frank | 1976 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Aust, Marco | 1974 | TLV-LT Eichenzell | Germany |
Bach, Timo | 1977 | SC Steinatal | Germany |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | SGK Bad Homburg | Germany |
Barth, Bertram | 1945 | Taunusläufer | Germany |
Bäss, Jens | 1976 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Bauer, Michael | 1963 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Becker, Lena | 1999 | TGV Schotten | Germany |
Beckmann, Lukas | 1994 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Beinert, Christoph | 1984 | BWC 2014 e.V. | Germany |
Beisel, Rainer | 1962 | SV Mörlenbach | Germany |
Benda, Sabine | 1990 | Germany | |
Berger, Raffael | 1984 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | Germany |
Billing, Nikolai | 1992 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Bischof, Lisa | 1990 | LCOlympia Wiesbaden / TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Blaum, Hugo | 1951 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Bohnert, Christoph | 1960 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Borgioli, Stefano | 1965 | Italy | |
Brammertz, Arne | 1984 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Breimhorst, Tamara | 1994 | Hase und Igel | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Chacon, Laura | 1988 | ASICS Frontrunner | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Ciesielski, Rolf | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Cramer, Constance | 1972 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Deichmann, Paul | 2002 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Dorn, Marius | 1987 | Germany | |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Germany | |
Drapart , Silvia | 1971 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Dümig, Tom | 1971 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Ehmes, Gerald | 1962 | TV Roßdorf | Germany |
Eisert, Marco | 1971 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Elmer , Helmut | 1961 | Germany | |
Engel, Florian | 1992 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | Germany |
Engel, Burkhard | 1964 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | Germany |
Engelhard, Juliane | 2005 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Erbacher, Tobias | 1988 | Tria TV | Germany |
Euler, Tatjana | 1999 | SC Hassia Dieburg | Germany |
Felis, Anna | 1979 | E.O.S.C. | Germany |
Fischer, Timo | 1982 | Germany | |
Fischer, Sebastian | 1992 | Feuerwehr Gemeinde Laufach | Germany |
Fischer, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Melanie | 1978 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Forster-Steil, Heike | 1970 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Franke, Dino | 1970 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Gärtner-Brüderlein, Jürgen | 1964 | Germany | |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Gebler, Tim | 1991 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Geile, Rene | 1977 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Gentile, Lorenzo | 1997 | Germany | |
Goll, Michael | 1963 | FG-Baukultur | Germany |
Gossenauer, Florian | 1976 | Worldpeace Neuenhain | Germany |
Gourdet, Sascha | 1989 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Groh , Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | Germany |
Hähnle, Ralf | 1972 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | Germany |
Hansen, Georg | 1967 | Die Mittwochsläufer | Germany |
Haub, Irina | 1978 | DJK Flörsheim | Russian Federation |
Haub, Marcus | 1965 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Haustein, Robert | 1967 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Hegemann, Frank | 1964 | LF Rothengrund | Germany |
Hegemann, Tim | 1994 | LF Rothengrund | Germany |
Heimel, Andreas | 1972 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Heininger, Nadja | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Herbert, Bernd | 1969 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | Laufteam Nowalala / Lauftreff Bieber | Germany |
Heyd, Jürgen | 1970 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt / BSG Merck | Germany |
Hinz, Daniel | 1999 | Germany | |
Hock, Sabine | 1966 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Holesch, Stephan | 1986 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
HUFNAGEL, Uma | 2004 | TV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hundsdorf, Achim | 1960 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Jamin, Anna | 1989 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Jargon, Elias | 1995 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Johnson, David | 1997 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Junk, Felix | 1993 | Liebscher & Bracht | Germany |
Junker, Dagmar | 1983 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Kemmerling, Patrick | 1989 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Kern, Matthias | 1965 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Klimczak, Mike | 1999 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Knaust, Moritz | 1996 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Kreher, Tim | 1982 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Krömer, Marius | 1992 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Kruff, Daniel | 1990 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kühnel, Sven | 1986 | LG Vellmar | Germany |
Künne, Jan Erik | 1998 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kusterer, Nora | 1989 | Spirison Frankfurt | Germany |
Küsters, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | Germany |
Kuttich, Björn | 1986 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Kutzner, Lea | 2000 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Landsiedel, Chris | 1989 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Langner, Sina | 1989 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Laufer, Mathias | 1966 | TG Groß-Karben | Germany |
Lauterbach, Michael | 1967 | TLV Eichenzell | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3