Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Korth, Bernd | 1957 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Krimm, Alfred | 1957 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Sondermann, Harald | 1957 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Leidel, Niko | 1958 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Unger, Peter | 1959 | abgehts09 | Germany |
Ripper, Harald | 1959 | TSV - Dudenhofen | Germany |
Kyris, Josef | 1961 | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Kyris, Ursula | 1961 | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Lirwa-Steigerwald , Dirk | 1961 | Germany | |
Rebel, Klaus | 1961 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | T | Germany |
Rosemann, Michael | 1962 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Rudolph, Heiko | 1962 | DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar | Germany |
Keller, Günter | 1963 | EOSC | Germany |
Gattner, Michael | 1963 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Schulz, Stefan | 1963 | Germany | |
Schenck, Andrea | 1963 | Germany | |
Winter, Rainer | 1963 | EOSC Offenbach - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Erk , Ingrid | 1963 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Kakur, Naim | 1964 | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Cambon, Franck | 1964 | EOSC - Offenbach | France |
Neumann, Norbert | 1964 | EOS Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Frese, Michael | 1964 | Germany | |
Mader, Dieter | 1964 | Germany | |
Steurer, Joachim | 1964 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Wiedemann, Frank | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Rudat, Markus | 1965 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Trautmann, Uwe | 1965 | Germany | |
Ebert, Manuela | 1965 | DLRG-Tri-Team-Wetzlar | Germany |
Datz, Christian | 1966 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Frohs, Christof | 1966 | Germany | |
Meuer, Christoph | 1966 | SKS | Germany |
Zietlow, Jörg | 1966 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Wurzel, Winfried | 1966 | Germany | |
Trott, Philipp | 1966 | TG Rüsselsheim Tria | Germany |
Herrmann, Joachim | 1966 | Germany | |
Ihle, Torsten | 1966 | Germany | |
Gehret, Oliver | 1967 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Schmitt, Andreas | 1967 | Germany | |
Pfeiffer, Martin | 1967 | TEAM BERGZIEGEN | Germany |
Meinel , Olaf | 1967 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Leuschner, Anja | 1968 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Preu, Gunther | 1968 | TSV2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber | Germany |
Hartmann, Dirk | 1968 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Klensch, Steffen | 1968 | TuS Rimschweiler | Germany |
Oberschulte, Wulf | 1968 | VFS Rödermark e.V. | Germany |
Speckmann, Dirk | 1968 | MTV 1846 Gießen | Germany |
Gerk, Cornelia | 1968 | Germany | |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Taschek, Petra | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Nitsch, Thorsten | 1968 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Meinders, Karsten | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Husmann, Sven | 1969 | Lions Club Frankfurt-Mainmetropole | Germany |
Brandt, Thorsten | 1969 | LTC Berlin | Germany |
Lang, Peter | 1969 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Winter, Thorsten | 1969 | Germany | |
Bröckl, Jörg | 1969 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Stefan | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schulz, Hans Peter | 1969 | Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz | Germany |
Alt, Matthias | 1969 | RVW Gambach | Germany |
Eckert, Jörg | 1970 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Gayol, Arturo | 1970 | Germany | |
Lener, Michael | 1970 | TSG Mainflingen | Germany |
Pschibl, Andreas | 1970 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Wagener, Jens | 1970 | Germany | |
Franz, Andreas | 1970 | TG Bornheim 1860 e,V. | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Schaffner, Silke | 1971 | Germany | |
Simon, Markus | 1971 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Schwind, Silke | 1971 | Germany | |
Layher, Sven | 1971 | Germany | |
Adam, Carsten | 1971 | Me, myself & I | Germany |
Kuhn, Nina Anna | 1972 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Busch, Stephan | 1972 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Luzius, Mario | 1972 | Punisher Racing Team | Germany |
Schulz, Beatrix | 1972 | Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz | Germany |
Dembowski, Christian | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Layher, Diana | 1972 | Germany | |
Caspary, Cirstin | 1972 | TG Rüsselsheim Tria | Germany |
Düll, Georg | 1972 | NLT | Germany |
Stillfried, Ansgar | 1973 | Egelsbach | Germany |
Hennies, Marc | 1974 | Germany | |
Dillinger, Andy | 1974 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Mai, Alexander | 1974 | Rakete Frohsinn | Germany |
Langmaack, Felix | 1974 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Zuber, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Steffi | 1974 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Schmidt, Birgit | 1974 | Germany | |
Hartmann, Gabriela | 1975 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Richter, Tobias | 1976 | Spiridon/EOSC | Germany |
Cornelius, Thomas | 1976 | Germany | |
Fritzen, Nicola | 1976 | TSV Baden Triathlon | Germany |
Fischer, Markus | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Grosch, Heiko | 1977 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Sieling, Marc | 1978 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Schaafheim | Germany |
Kaes, Florian | 1979 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Stephan, Sebastian | 1979 | Team TwinTower | Germany |
Stephan, Alexander | 1979 | Germany | |
Herzog, Michael | 1980 | Germany | |
Gerhard , Bernd | 1980 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2