17.05.2020 10. Kinzigman Langenselbold - Einzelstarter (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Klebe, Torsten 1954 Germany
Scheiner, Steve 1981 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Lange, Marcus 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Stephan, Alexander 1979 Germany
Miguel Montero, Jaime 1987 Spain
Gogol, Hartmut 1965 RVG Rockenberg Germany
Schrod, Christian 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schoreitz, Markus 1975 Germany
Niebergall , Michael 1980 Germany
Huber, Daphne 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Köberlein, Matthias 1964 TV Schweinheim Germany
Köberlein, Lina 1978 TV Schweinheim Germany
Rückziegel, Gernot 1966 LT Freigericht Germany
Zöger, Olaf 1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Kloss, Steffen 1969 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Wagener, Jens 1970 Germany
Epp, Tobias 1982 Germany
Becker, Wolfgang 1961 Germany
Knebel, Pacal 1995 Germany
Galle, Lars 1982 Germany
Fürst, Carolin 1988 Germany
Hein, Meike 1990 Germany
Riegel, Andreas 1973 Germany
Benner, Michael 1981 Germany
Von Au, Laureen 1998 tri-team Gießen Germany
Richter, Frank 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Maas, Tobias 1998 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Weber, Katharina 1989 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Mohler, Achim 1985 Germany
Kirst, Johanna 1985 FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern Germany
Müller, Lukas 1997 FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern Germany
Wagner, Dana 1983 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Kirst, Marcel 1978 FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern Germany
Repp, Verena 1992 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Scheuring, Joachim 1966 TuS Frammersbach Germany
Franz, Andreas 1970 Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V. Germany
Heinisch, Ulrike 1983 Germany
Sorgenfrei, Thomas 1970 Germany
Riehl, Jana 1993 #GottaPlanMySnacks / Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Bocklage, Anne 1991 #GottaPlanMySnacks Germany
Sondermann, Harald 1957 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Maro, Benjamin 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hermanies, Andre 1980 Germany
Dethlefsen, Björn 1977 Germany
Kunath, Klaus 1973 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Wagner, Tobias 1974 Montagsradler Lanzingen Germany
Klasen, Susanne 1971 Germany
Freidel, Edgar 1944 TG-Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Weidner, Viktor 1986 Multisport Academy Germany
Schubert, Stefan 1967 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Team Waldseehaie Langen Germany
Rahner, Annika 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Riedel, Manuel 1988 Germany
Geißler, Nils 1977 Germany
Aschenbrenner, Jörg 1978 Sisu-Training Germany
Behnke, Laura 1995 Tritime Women Germany
Pietruschka, Egmont 1965 Germany
Stutzer, Klaus 1944 TV Bad Orb Germany
Erk, Ingrid 1963 EOS Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Lambert, Dennis 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Reuter, Wolfgang 1950 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Lachenmayer, Marco 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Asics Frontrunner Germany
Truschkowski, Klaus 1954 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Gentner, Katja 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Hemsley, Isabelle 1989 TG Hanau Germany
Leisurs, Paula 1999 Germany
Klittich, Manfred 1937 Germany
Kunze, Martina 1964 team-naunheim.de Germany
Strunk , Bettina 1965 team-naunheim.de Germany
Hermann, Jens 1967 team-naunheim.de Germany
Müller-Dahlhausen, Martin 1971 Grim Society Germany
Appel, Arne 1979 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Sawellion, Silvia 1964 team-naunheim.de Germany
Schotten, Sven 1974 TV 1860 Petterweil e.V. Germany
Hauptstueck, Claudia 1976 ASV Duisburg Germany
Steckhan, David 1993 Lawine Langen Germany
Schüssler, Dominik 1987 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Stelten, Raiko 1980 Germany
Meese, Andreas 1969 Germany
Heussel, Volker 1972 A—Team Germany
Duttine, Andreas 1984 Germany
Schmitt, Daniel 1987 Germany
Härtel, Patrick 1987 Germany
Ganzer, Max 1982 Germany
Grigoleit, Isabell 1987 Germany
Ehling, Jan 1982 Bad Homburger Schwimm-Club Germany
Müller, Timo Willi 1987 Germany
Hiebner, Thorge 1991 #GottaPlanMySnacks Germany
Güse, Sigrid 1976 Germany
Quievreux, Steffen 1970 Fun Ball Dortelweil Germany
Golenia, Lasse 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hoferichter, Maik 1985 Germany
Wienand, Sylvia 1965 Germany
Jaksch-Hafner, Patrick 1988 Germany
Rademacher , Michael 1983 Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart Germany
Breunung, Marc 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Feuerwehr Maintal Germany
Biedenkapp , Marc 1988 Tria Team Rodhein Germany
Waldschmidt, Frank 1974 SG Frankfurt - Nied Germany
Schwarz, Katrin 1977 Germany
Farrell, John 1954 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Ireland
Hufgard, Peter 1975 TSG Kleinostheim Germany

Seite 2 von 3