Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Grech, Patricia | 1966 | ready4running | Germany |
Ziebart-Block, Thorsten | 1982 | RC 1913 Wendelstein | Germany |
Markert, Lukas | 1994 | Radclub Ebern | Germany |
Zettelmeier, Eva | 1993 | Post SV Nürnberg | Germany |
Kuscher, Vadim | 1994 | Post SV Nürnberg | Germany |
Volkert, Jürgen | 1960 | Post SV Nürnberg | Germany |
Pfaff, Alexander | 1983 | PID Test & Engineering | Germany |
Scharf, Rainer | 1963 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Gemeiner, Stefan | 1981 | NoRiskNoFun | Germany |
Döhler, Marius | 1992 | MatadorZ & Friends | Germany |
Harbauer , Georg | 1971 | LG Würzburg | Germany |
Sterzl, Mario | 1967 | LG Veitenstein | Germany |
Holzwarth, Kevin | 1996 | LG Hain am Main | Germany |
Schineller, Jan | 1992 | LG Hain am Main | Germany |
Krapf, Cayne | 1986 | Laufgruppe Mainschleife | Germany |
Engel, Thomas | 1967 | Lammbräu | Germany |
Schmitt, Florian | 1981 | Kiga Limbach | Germany |
Jurecko, Richard | 1993 | kein Team, kein Verein | Germany |
Steinhäuser, Andreas | 1975 | In der Ruhe liegt die Kraft | Germany |
Maier, Jürgen | 1970 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Schulze, Stephan | 1977 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Kolb, Markus | 1979 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Prath, Oliver | 1977 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Stegerer, Mario | 1976 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Loch, Edgar | 1975 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Müller, Lorenz | 1995 | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | Germany |
Jeskowiak, Hartmut | 1965 | HINKEBEIN United Runners of Pfalz | Germany |
Demuth, Matthias | 1968 | Hesselbach | Germany |
Vinzens, Marco | 1987 | Helfer-Shuttle-Eltmann | Germany |
Fischer, Frank | 1979 | Grundschule Eltmann | Germany |
Burger, Michael | 1964 | Glodzerdn Wanderforelln | Germany |
Blankenbach, Hermann | 1987 | Genussläufer | Germany |
Wicht, Markus | 1976 | Flying Penis | Germany |
Schick, Christoph | 1992 | Fleischfreunde Ziegelanger | Germany |
Müller, Tobias | 1989 | Fleischfreunde Ziegelanger | Germany |
Wolderich, Jan | 1976 | FC St. Pauli Radsport | Germany |
Regele, Michael | 1981 | FC Eichel | Germany |
Griebel, Michael | 1967 | Dynamo Ouzo | Germany |
Göbhardt, Michael | 1975 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | Germany |
Geus, Oliver | 1975 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | Germany |
Zasworka, Uwe | 1958 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | Germany |
Friedrich, Marcel | 1986 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | Germany |
Wetz, Sebastian | 1978 | DJK SC Vorra | Germany |
Heil, Lisa | 1995 | DJK Kirchaich | Germany |
Strauch, Timo | 1975 | DJK Gaustadt Triathlon | Germany |
Wiese, Julia | 1982 | DJK Gaustadt Triathlon | Germany |
Kraus, Sophia | 1991 | Dirty Harry | Germany |
Höfner, Jonas | 1993 | Dirty Harry | Germany |
Pickert, Jochen | 1982 | DIMB IG Schweinfurt-Haßberge | Germany |
Grim, Antonia | 1976 | Dieses Mal schaffen wir es auch allein | Germany |
Schuster, Brigitte | 1972 | Dieses Mal schaffen wir es auch allein | Germany |
Schöpplein , Johannes | 1995 | Die Schöppis | Germany |
Schöpplein, Philipp | 1995 | Die Schöppis | Germany |
Schöpplein, Stefan | 1983 | Die Schöppis | Germany |
Muckelbauer, Florian | 1989 | Die Luftpumpen | Germany |
Muckelbauer, Andreas | 1987 | Die Luftpumpen | Germany |
Fleischmann, Herbert | 1964 | Der alte Mann und das Rad | Germany |
Schötz, Bettina | 1980 | DAV Hersbruck | Germany |
Richter, Felix | 2001 | Cycling Team Schweinfurt | Germany |
Hartmann, Julian | 1992 | Crossfit Bamberg / SG Eltmann | Germany |
Deufert, Georg | 1988 | Clubfreunde Eltmann | Germany |
Dürrbeck, Friedemann | 1985 | CFBA | Germany |
Kümmel, Thorsten | 1984 | Bosch Bamberg - MTB Gruppe | Germany |
Kirchner, Rainer | 1973 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Kirsten, Anne | 1986 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Baiersdorfer, Ramona | 1994 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Eisner, Harald | 1970 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Türk, Matthias | 1993 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Dels, Christopher | 1984 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Mayers, Markus | 1970 | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | Germany |
Schlund, Norbert | 1964 | Bayernwerk | Germany |
Semineth, Marco | 1978 | ASV Eyershausen Triathlon | Germany |
Scherer, Christian K | 1978 | a3sports | Germany |
Sperber, Uwe | 1966 | 1.Judo-Club Oberhaid | Germany |
Thenhausen, Toni | 1990 | 1. Tri | Germany |
Wilhelm, Stefan | 1979 | ...IDA... | Germany |
Schmidt, Stefan | 1980 | (-: | Germany |
Grebhardt, Markus | 1989 | #TeamTenneT | Germany |
Karner, Nicole | 1976 | Zabelstein Runners | Germany |
Pulzer, Wolfgang | 1967 | SG Eltmann U9 | Germany |
Koch, Saskia | 1984 | Germany | |
Sauer, Alexander | 1971 | Germany | |
Buld, Felix | 1998 | Germany | |
Schmid , Christian | 1976 | Germany | |
Bauer, Marcel | 1993 | Germany | |
Maier, Tine | 1972 | Germany | |
Schick, Fabian | 1990 | Germany | |
Hild, Michael | 1989 | Germany | |
Heil, Oliver | 1998 | Germany | |
Weißkopf, Daniel | 1997 | Germany | |
Imhof, Christian | 1983 | Germany | |
Krause, Jakob | 1986 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Matthias | 1982 | Germany | |
Sedlmeier, Anna | 1992 | Germany | |
Hetzel, Bernd | 1975 | Germany | |
Helfrich, Julia | 1996 | Germany | |
Hauptmann, Philipp | 1987 | Germany | |
Reitz, Christina | 1984 | Germany | |
Milano, Claudio | 1977 | Germany | |
Wolf, Alina | 1994 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3