03.05.2020 11. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - abgesagt - Olympische Distanz (1km - 40km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Loback, Christian 1977 Sisu-Training Austria
Weber, Yannick 1980 France
Moritz, Jörg 1989 Germany
Hill, Andreas 1982 Germany
Rystok-Dohles, Yvonne 1981 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Regenthal, Dieter 1960 TV Lauterbach Germany
Kalwa, Patty 1968 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Kruse, Lars 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Endres, Karl-Heinz 1961 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Junghans, Matthias 1990 Eschweger TSV Germany
Martella, Felix 1986 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Ruppel, Michael 1979 Feuerwehr Lardenbach Germany
Funk , Philipp 1995 Tri-Force-Fulda Germany
Scharmann, Mike 1976 LG Ettingshausen-Laubach Germany
Becker, Björn 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kimpel, Julian 1987 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Hengstenberg, Otto 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Seifert, Axel 1962 SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Süss, Sebastian 1986 Bimbacher Musikanten Germany
Ramershoven, Andreas 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Breitfeld, Anja 1965 Endurance Tribe Frankfurt Germany
Nagel, Mario 1983 Germany
Biedenbach, Simon 1993 Germany
Adelmann, Philipp 1985 Feuerwehr Fulda Germany
Mehner, Thomas 1965 Privatperson Germany
Kohlstruck, Henry 1968 Triforce Fulda Germany
Schilling, Sven 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Franke, Stefan 1987 TLV-LT Eichenzell Germany
Simon, Stefan 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Müller, Moritz 1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hartmann, Markus 1977 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Heid, Christoph 1967 Germany
Peters, Lars 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Simon, Holger 1984 Just4Fun Schmalkalden Germany
Wahler, Dirk 1969 Germany
Schneitz, Manuel 1989 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. Germany
Stelzer, Tim 1975 SV Würzburg 05 Germany
Keidel, Dennis 1985 MT Mwlsungen Triathlon Germany
Klee, Anna-Lena 1983 TSV Mellrichstadt Germany
Stroh, Stefanie 1981 jedestraingzählt Germany
Zintel, Michael 1981 TG Hochheim Germany
Obergfell, Matthias 1986 SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V. Germany
Nass, Claudia 1984 Germany
Hildebrand, Lars 1980 TSV REILOS Germany
Keller, Christopher 1978 Germany
Paulmann, Olaf 1968 FC St. Pauli Triathlon Germany
Ungemach, Peter 1968 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Müller, Arno 1962 Triathlon WVC Kassel Germany
Jeß, Pascal 1987 Hannover 96 Triathlon Germany
Riemenschneider, Sebastian 1978 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Friederich, Patrick 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Köhler, Michael 1981 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Werner, Heidi 1966 T Germany
Wieschollek, Ansgar 1972 Triforce Fulda Germany
Herwig, Kai 1973 Eschweger TSV Germany
Scharf, Fabian 1990 Germany
Gruska, Thomas 1985 TSG 08 Roth Germany
Deichmann, Jörg 1966 KSV Baunatal Germany
Martin, Andreas 1974 Germany
Hahn, Roland 1965 VLG Niedersteinbach Germany
Schöffler, Mark 1986 Team Matthai Germany
Krull, Tarek 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Fischenich, Robert 1972 Germany
Alpermann, Johanna 1975 Triathlon WVC Kassel Germany
Lee, Michael 1980 Tri-Team-Fuldatal Germany
Lomberg, Malte 1990 Trainiacs for Kona Germany
Bolender, Claus 1965 TV Schlüchtern Germany
Messerschmidt, Thorsten 1968 GGM Germany
Messerschmidt, Susanne 1961 Roßdorf Germany
Nell, Sören 1983 KSV Baunatal Triathlon Germany
Hendler, Thomas 1956 Germany
Nissen, Jan 1979 Team Matthai Germany
Ruppel, Conrad 1983 Germany
Junk, Fabian 1986 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Schäffer, Valentin 1991 SG Stern Stuttgart Germany
Schäfer, Barbara 1963 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V Germany
Herber, Nadine 1986 Germany
Weishaupt , Matthias 1982 TUS Fritzlar Triathlon Germany
Potz, Nicole 1988 Germany
Uhlich, Christian 1981 Germany
Jalil, Noor 1984 Syria
Offord, Richard 1969 Tri Force Fulda United States

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >