03.05.2020 11. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - Olympische Distanz (1km - 40km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Vongries, Guido 1965 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Moritz, Jörg 1989 Germany
Hill, Andreas 1982 Germany
Rystok-Dohles, Yvonne 1981 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Germany
Regenthal, Dieter 1960 Germany
Kalwa, Patty 1968 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Dielenschneider , Christian 1987 LTV Obereichsfeld Germany
Naumann, Stefan 1983 SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Kruse, Lars 1988 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Endres, Karl-Heinz 1961 TSG Limbach/Triathlon Germany
Meuer, Christoph 1966 SKS Germany
Junghans, Matthias 1990 Eschweger TSV Germany
Anlauf, Norbert 1963 SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Vongries, Alexander 1994 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Baier, Benjamin 1986 Bürgerhaus Igersheim Germany
Glitzner, Cornelius 1993 Germany
Herget, Markus 1960 Germany
Münch, Michael 1975 Seepferdchen Germany
Urban, Ann-Kathrin 1994 Germany
Martella, Felix 1986 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Weis, Pascal 1988 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Koch, Sandy 1979 Triforce Fulda Germany
Ruppel, Michael 1979 Feuerwehr Lardenbach Germany
Funk , Philipp 1995 Tri-Force-Fulda Germany
Scharmann, Mike 1976 LG Ettingshausen-Laubach Germany
Kachabia, Khalil 1995 Germany
Becker, Björn 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Schütz, Sebastian 1993 Feuerwehr Fulda Germany
Kimpel, Julian 1987 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Hengstenberg, Otto 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Haas, Matthias 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Seifert, Axel 1962 SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Süss, Sebastian 1986 Bimbacher Musikanten Germany
Obergfell, Niklas 1988 PSV Bonn Triathlon Germany
Ramershoven, Andreas 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Bokelmann, Kai 1981 Germany
Wolf , Uta 1969 Germany
Uhlig, Lars-Christian 1969 Germany
Südfeld, Christoph 1964 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kuhlmann, Timm 1975 Germany
Geistdörfer, Thomas 1979 Feuerwehr Bad Salzschlirf Germany
Weber, Yannick 1980 France
Schymanski, Nico 1978 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Breitfeld, Anja 1965 Endurance Tribe Frankfurt Germany
Nagel, Mario 1983 Germany
Weber, Michael 1983 Germany
Biedenbach, Simon 1993 Germany
Adelmann, Philipp 1985 Feuerwehr Fulda Germany
Drechsler, Florian 1980 Germany
Greb, Patrick 1987 TB Cannstatt Germany
Mehner, Thomas 1965 Privatperson Germany
Schaffler, Harald 1967 Tri-Force Fulda Austria
Rausch, Florian 1984 Die Triathlon Säufer Germany
Kohlstruck, Henry 1968 Triforce Fulda Germany
Schilling, Sven 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Franke, Stefan 1987 TLV-LT Eichenzell Germany
Simon, Stefan 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Müller, Moritz 1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Goeritz, Sebastian 1983 Neuberg Germany
Hartmann, Markus 1977 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Wagner, Roland 1982 Bookwood Runners Germany
Wagner , Carolin 1982 Bookwood Runners Germany
Wolfram, Stephan 1979 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schramm, Sabine 1976 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Schieblehut, Christoph 1984 Die Triathlon Säufer Germany
Henkelmann, Michael 1990 Die Triathlon Säufer Germany
Tobert, Verena 1995 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Weber, Sascha 1990 Germany
Heid, Christoph 1967 Germany
Peters, Lars 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Marek, Denise 1984 R+V Triathlon Team Germany
Simon, Holger 1984 Just4Fun Schmalkalden Germany
Schlegel, Stefan 1983 SV Borsch 1925 Germany
Wahler, Dirk 1969 Germany
Schneitz, Manuel 1989 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. Germany
Ortwein, Alexandra 1973 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Stelzer, Tim 1975 SV Würzburg 05 Germany
Neumann, Norbert 1964 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Keidel, Dennis 1985 MT Mwlsungen Triathlon Germany
Wiegand, Christoph 1989 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >