Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Malter, Frank | 1967 | Hm-concept9 | Switzerland |
Mayer , Simone | 1975 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Mengel, Malte | 1987 | Germany | |
Meuer, Christoph | 1966 | SKS | Germany |
Mischok, Rocco | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Modrezewski, René | 1990 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Moeller, Dirk Sportfreunde | 1969 | Sportfreunde Dornstadt | Germany |
Morneweg, Maximilian | 1995 | Germany | |
Müller, Klaus | 1964 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
Müller, Patrick | 1969 | Germany | |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Naumann, Marc | 1976 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Nühs , Pierre | 1996 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Nyhuis, Christian | 1983 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Oechler, Jan Luca | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Ohm, Stefan | 1959 | SSC Landau | Germany |
Orth, Ralf | 1966 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Ostermayer, Tobias | 1982 | Germany | |
Paffhausen, Bernie | 1971 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Pelzer, Wolfgang | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Peters, Achim | 1966 | Germany | |
Pfeiffer, Jurij | 1986 | MACH3 Köln e. V. | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Bernd | 1976 | Germany | |
Pyrlik, Claudius | 1973 | Tri Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Renwanz, Christian | 1971 | Team Erdinger | Germany |
Repp, Verena | 1992 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Ressel, Lars | 1972 | SV Altstadt Dieburg e.V. | Germany |
Richter, Tobias | 1976 | Spiridon/EOSC | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Rickenbacher, Nicole | 1965 | Mountain Athletes | Switzerland |
Riemer, Gerrit | 1968 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Rodinger , Ralf | 1969 | SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. | Germany |
Romstedt, Matthias | 1979 | Germany | |
Roos, Patrick | 1977 | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | Germany |
Roth, Peter | 1965 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Rückziegel, Gernot | 1966 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Ruf, Friederike | 1983 | SV Ludwigsburg 08 | Germany |
Rumbler, Carsten | 1977 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Sämann, Thomas | 1990 | Tri Team WIKA | Germany |
Schäfer, Matthias | 1977 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Scharmann, Mike | 1976 | LG Ettingshausen-Laubach | Germany |
Scheller, Falko | 1978 | Germany | |
Scherer, Jürgen | 1958 | TV Nidda | Germany |
Schimpf, Gunter | 1968 | Germany | |
Schlaeger, Christof | 1978 | Abbott GmbH | Germany |
Schmidt, Dennis | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schmidt, Nadine | 1986 | tb3_coaching/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schmieder, Robert | 1982 | Die Antwort lautet: 42 | Germany |
Schmuck, Katrin | 1973 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Schoreitz, Markus | 1975 | Germany | |
Schreyer, Dominik | 1984 | Germany | |
Schubert, Stephan | 1991 | Sc Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schüssler, Dominik | 1987 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Schuster, Willy | 1956 | MTV KronbergTriathlon | Germany |
Schuster, Paul | 1988 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Schütt, Jana | 1981 | VfL Marburg 1860 e.V Triathlon | Germany |
Schwarz, Andreas | 1971 | TSV Bullay-Alf | Germany |
Skepeneit , Nicolai | 1979 | Germany | |
Söder, Joachim | 1964 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Söder, Jan | 1997 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Solazzo, Domenico | 1980 | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | Germany |
Soleymani, Claudia | 1968 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Sparmann, Maik | 1987 | Germany | |
Spolnicki, Lukasz | 1982 | Poland | |
Stahn, Carsten | 1963 | Tri Team Sabine&Jonas | Germany |
Steeger, Boris | 1968 | Germany | |
Stimmel, Jörg | 1966 | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | Germany |
Stöcklein, Andreas | 1974 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Stotz, Matthias | 1982 | Germany | |
Strobel, Bernd | 1958 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Tahhan, Isam | 1968 | RIG Freiburg | Germany |
Theis, Sven | 1999 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Trumpfheller, Ines | 1983 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Vicedom, Andreas | 1975 | TSV Karlstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Victor, Michael | 1992 | racextract racing Team/ Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Von Hermann, Claus | 1974 | Germany | |
Wagner, Anne | 1978 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Weber, Markus | 1969 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Weber, Armin | 1964 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weckenmann, Eckhardt | 1960 | TG SCHÖMBERG | Germany |
Wenzel, Rocco | 1979 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Wieghardt, Julia | 1994 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Willoughby, Friederike | 1996 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Winke, Benjamin | 1984 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Winkelhöfer, Michael | 1976 | Germany | |
Wirth, Armin | 1969 | Germany | |
Woitas, Sebastian | 1978 | Germany | |
Wolf, Markus | 1979 | Germany | |
Wörtz, Yannick | 1994 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wulff, Sebastian | 1971 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Wytopil, Stefan | 1983 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Yela, Carlos | 1973 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Zenzin, Valeriy | 1974 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Ziegler, Christian | 1980 | DJK Niedernberg | Germany |
Zimmermann, Tom | 1978 | Germany | |
Zöller, Ralf | 1970 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Zörb, Markus | 1990 | Germany | |
Zuber, Markkus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2