20.09.2020 36. Moret-Triathlon - (vorher: 21.06.2020) - Mittel-Distanz (1,9 km- 80 km- 21,1 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Krolow, Michael 1950 SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. Germany
Dörner, Horst 1955 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Coberger, Hans-Lothar 1955 Radteam Neu Isenburg Germany
Schuster, Willy 1956 MTV KronbergTriathlon Germany
Lenk, Martin 1957 Germany
Bauer, Lutz 1957 RV 03 Bürstadt Germany
Pelzer, Wolfgang 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. Germany
Scherer, Jürgen 1958 TV Nidda Germany
Strobel, Bernd 1958 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Waid, Martin 1959 EOSC - Offenbach Germany
Limberg, Roland 1959 SC- Neu Isenburg Germany
Ohm, Stefan 1959 SSC Landau Germany
Ecker, Detlef 1960 Germany
Cavelius, Ralf 1960 TRI-Team Buprich Germany
Weckenmann, Eckhardt 1960 TG SCHÖMBERG Germany
Hundsdorf, Achim 1960 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Gerstenschläger, Frank 1960 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Lang, Thomas 1962 E.O.S.C. Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Hildebrand , Axel 1962 Gold Ochsen Team SSV ULM 1846 Germany
Waid, Marion 1963 EOSC-Offenbach Germany
Beirle, Armin 1963 kein Germany
Hensel, Claus 1963 ALV Mainz Germany
Goll, Michael 1963 FG Baukultur Germany
Müller, Klaus 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Dr. Eichler, Ralf 1964 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Weber, Armin 1964 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Huppmann, Matthias 1964 LGV Marathon Giessen Germany
Hallstein, Arnd 1964 Germany
Kulenkamp, Wolfgang 1964 Germany
Gries, Stefan 1964 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Keim, Volker 1964 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Moerbel, Hagen 1965 Beckenrandschwimmer Germany
Waldschmitt, Stefan 1965 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Roth, Peter 1965 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
George, Heinrich 1965 ---- Germany
Braun, Andreas 1965 Funball Dortelweila Germany
Meuer, Christoph 1966 SKS Germany
Rückziegel, Gernot 1966 LT Freigericht Germany
Orth, Ralf 1966 TV Großwallstadt Germany
Peters, Achim 1966 Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Keim-Merten, Iris 1967 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Käfer, Ralf 1967 Germany
Jankowski, Udo 1967 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Gries, Simone 1967 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Bartha, Gabor 1968 TV Trennfurt Germany
Horlacher, Frank 1968 Team Zoot Europe / SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Steeger, Boris 1968 Germany
Riemer, Gerrit 1968 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Sixt, Michael 1968 Sisu-Training/ Herzbluthelden Germany
Bode, Matthias 1968 Germany
Hinze, Holger 1968 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Philipps, Heiko 1968 ALV Mainz Germany
Hermstein, Frank 1968 TG 08 Lispenhausen - Triathlon - 3ender Germany
Soleymani, Claudia 1968 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Moeller, Dirk Sportfreunde 1969 Sportfreunde Dornstadt Germany
Wirth, Armin 1969 Germany
Weber, Markus 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Bross, Edmund 1969 TG Schömberg Germany
Mougnon, Christophe 1969 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Müller, Patrick 1969 Germany
Rodinger , Ralf 1969 SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. Germany
Enders, Rene 1969 TUS Breithardt Germany
Zöller, Ralf 1970 Barbarossalauf Erlenbach Germany
Horsch-Littig, Katharina 1970 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Kunz, Michael 1970 ASC Dillenburg Germany
Englert, Harald 1970 Bikestore RACE WORX / PeKaFIT / TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Kaletta, Dominik 1970 Germany
Duygun, Sahin 1970 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Wallner, Stefan 1970 Germany
Hensel, André 1970 SC Oberursel Germany
Müller, Claus 1970 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Kinzler, Patrick 1970 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Höhn, Martin 1971 Triathletics Bad Windsheim Germany
Weber, Andrea 1971 TG Hanau Triathlon Germany
Herz, Thorsten 1971 TSG Eppstein Germany
Schwarz, Andreas 1971 TSV Bullay-Alf Germany
Altmann, Frederik 1971 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Paffhausen, Bernie 1971 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Eberlein, Dirk 1971 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Geiser, Jens 1972 SG Dornheim Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 derjedimeister Germany
Ressel, Lars 1972 SV Altstadt Dieburg e.V. Germany
Bergmann, Christian 1973 TV Schweinheim Germany
Gürsch, Karsten 1973 team-naunheim.de Germany
Erkelenz, Eva 1973 Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms Germany
Schmuck, Katrin 1973 SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken Germany
Hechler, Heike 1973 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Pyrlik, Claudius 1973 Tri Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Grün, Michael 1973 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Stöcklein, Andreas 1974 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Ernst, Markus 1974 Schalke Fans Ingelheim Germany
Von Hermann, Claus 1974 Germany
Mayer , Simone 1975 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Vicedom, Andreas 1975 TSV Karlstadt Triathlon Germany
Schoreitz, Markus 1975 Germany
Weisenberger, Nadine 1976 Helaba BSG Triathlon Germany
Richter, Tobias 1976 Spiridon/EOSC Germany
Winkelhöfer, Michael 1976 Germany
Roth, Rüdiger 1976 TV Hergershausen Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2