07.06.2020 8. Woogsprint Triathlon Darmstadt - Volkstriathlon (2000 + älter) - Herren

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Kiefer, Steven 1989 Germany
Wolff, Michael 1959 betterYOU Germany
Schilling, Sven 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Mohr, Helmut 1950 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. Germany
Weis, Oliver 1969 UltraRunnders.de Germany
Arlt, Dennis 1975 Germany
Merten, Jann 1986 Germany
Hemmer, Nico 1999 Germany
Zietlow, Jörg 1966 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Melter, Oliver 1975 Germany
Werner, Tim 1975 Germany
Pfeil, Martin 1959 SV TriCity Darmstadt / Oberquembach Germany
Nagel, Patrick 1978 Germany
Großhauser, Michael 1960 Germany
Gläser, Marc 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Köster, Thorben 1989 Germany
Frey, Hendrik 1983 Germany
Nguyen, Tao 1973 WSV Dieburg Germany
Oldenburg, Nils 1969 DJK SSG Bensheim Germany
Eveno, Fabrice 1971 TriPost Trier France
Henninger, Rene 1976 Germany
Recio Huertas, Joaquin 1978 Spain
Fleckenstein , Christof 1967 TV Goldbach Germany
Horst, Marco 1988 Germany
Bormuth , Sebastian 1990 Germany
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard 1970 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Schlotzhauer, Thorsten 1968 Germany
Wöhrlin, Dennis 1983 Germany
Hirschel, Boris 1980 Germany
Hamel, Stefan 1981 Germany
Arroyave, Pedro 1983 Germany
Rohwedder, Sven 1965 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Stauch, Gunther 1968 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Schedel, Markus 1990 Germany
Brunnbauer, Matthias 1992 TCEC Mainz Germany
Böyng, Dirk 1969 DUC Darmstadt Germany
Herbertz, Mark 1967 Germany
Stimming, Roman 1966 Germany
Berkermann, Frederic 1980 Germany
Stoffel, Jochen 1994 Germany
Hesse, Jan Christopher 1991 Germany
Deichmann, Dirk 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Ziegelmeier, Ralph 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Niemeyer, Stefan 1969 LuO Lichtenbergs unerschrockene Optimisten Germany
Kloss, Steffen 1969 Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Fischer, Florian 1990 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon Germany
Klinger, Marco 1990 TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Kunzmann, Lorenz 1953 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Leonhardt, Felix 1973 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Kaiser, Steffen 1991 Germany
Grimmbacher, Peter 1962 Germany
Naumann, Marc 1976 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Team Hope TV Germany
Leinweber, Marcus 1976 Triforce Fulda Germany
Walz, Michael 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Feldmann, Johannes 1989 Germany
Rother, Dennis 1991 TriPengular Germany
Rapp, Hendrik 1997 TriPengular Germany
Wedekind, Valentin 1994 Mein Lieblingsteam Germany
Paffhausen, Bernie 1971 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Oechler, Jan Luca 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Sulzer, Jakob 1998 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Berger, Alex 1974 Germany
Metzmacher, David 1994 JS Mainz Germany
Kurbatfinski, Andreas 1979 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Keinath, RAINER 1961 Für Sophie Germany
Bolczek, Andreas 1982 Germany
Pferd, Nils 1977 1. FC Kölle Germany
Groh, Alexander 1992 Germany
Schwarz, Benjamin 1983 Germany
Wedekind, Konstantin 1989 TSG Sulzbach / Ts Germany
Ronneberger, Mike 1968 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon Germany
Ziemainz, Heiko 1969 TV 1848 Erlangen Germany
Niessen, Benedikt 1988 -- Germany
Hartmüller, Christoph 1986 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Conrath, Dieter 1953 RV Hochheim Germany
Diel, Daniel 1991 Germany
Gläser, Jürgen 1977 Germany
Terhalle, Lukas 1994 Germany
Oehlert, Stephan 1975 Germany
Schrolle, Sören 1990 Germany
Reiter, Thomas 1970 TV Groß-Zimmern Germany
Doubleday, Russell 1982 Germany
Steingens, Uwe 1964 DSW 1912 Darmstadt Germany
Weyer, Torsten 1976 TV Großlangheim Germany
Motschenbacher, Dirk 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Baar, Michael 1974 Germany
Kaufmann, David 1988 Germany
Schaper, Felix 1999 Germany
Fichtelberger, Klaus 1980 Germany
De Santis, Fabio 1989 Italy
Knoll, Maximilian 1990 Germany
Schmidt, Holger 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schmidt, Boris 1962 DAV Darmstadt Germany
Schaffner, Uwe 1970 SG Dornheim Germany
Nie, Andreas 1971 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >