29.03.2020 2. Weilheimer Gögerl Trail - abgesagt - 13km Crosslauf (300 Hm)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Armbruster, Roland 1968 TÜV-Süd Germany
Arzberger, Christian Hermann 1971 SC Huglfing 1920 Sportclup Germany
Ash, Curtis 1983 Canada
Bartl, Karl 1963 TSV Weilheim Volleyball Germany
Bela, Oliver 1969 WetSnowRunners Germany
Böck, Ludwig 1954 FT Jahn Landsberg am Lech Germany
Borissenko, Dennis 1991 Germany
Brand, Rüdiger 1967 SC Huglfing/WorkoutBox Weilheim Germany
Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Germany
Buluschek, Sonia 1970 Sport Ruscher Team Germany
Burghardt, Tim 1993 TSV Bad Endorf Germany
Carda, Florian 1981 Germany
Daniels, Christopher 1988 SV Polling Germany
Ebert, Torsten 1976 MAURER Racing Team Germany
Eckert, Peter 1977 Germany
Faulhammer, Christiane 1982 VfL Kaufering Triathlon Germany
Flack, Claudia 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf Germany
Flack, Maria 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Germany
Flack, Simone 1966 HSG München Sommerbiathlon Germany
Franke, Gerd 1962 Sport Ruscher Team Germany
Frech, Michael 1967 Post SV Weilheim e.V. Germany
Fuchs, Franziska 1986 Germany
Gomolla , Dominic 1987 Germany
Gregorovic, Lisa 1963 SV Igling Germany
Grigorian, Traian 1960 Lauftreff Wörthsee Germany
Grimmer, Barbara 1976 TSV Peißenberg Germany
Halas, Robert 1978 Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel Germany
Haseneder, Catherine 1975 United States
Helfrich, Konstantin 1986 Germany
Heumann, Richard 1968 Heumann Brothers Germany
Heumann, Andreas 1971 Heumann Brothers Germany
Hofirek, Klaus 1968 Guichinga Lauftreff / MarsEndurance Germany
Hofmann, Stefanie 1992 RiverrunnerPassau Germany
Hohenleitner, Manuel 1982 MRRC München Germany
Huber, Reinhard 1957 Alpenverein Weilheim Germany
Kaufmann, Ralf 1964 SC Huglfing Germany
Klapper, Christiana 1981 Snow & Fun Frankenwald e.V. Germany
Knoll, Walter 1963 Germany
Knöller, Gerhard 1952 Laufteam RS 800 Germany
Kobs, Anja 1976 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TSV Alling Germany
Krause, Bettina 1985 Germany
Krolik, Kasia 1994 Poland
KRUGER, Thomas 1965 LG Staffelsee Murnau Germany
Lass, Jürgen 1961 FC Future-Kids Germany
Laufer, Lina 1996 Germany
Luidl, Sabine 1971 Team Xenofit Germany
Maier, Susanne 1971 Sport Ruscher Team Germany
Martikainen, Eetu 1999 Finland
Mattusch, Katrin 1967 FC Future-Kids Germany
Mattusch, Peter 1962 TV Planegg-Krailling Germany
Modrok, Alfred 1960 Road Runners Tutzing Germany
Mühlwitz, Richard 1980 MarsEndurance Germany
Müller, Christian 1984 Weißbierdoper Germany
Muskett, Paul 1970 WetSnowRunners United Kingdom
Naak, Marcel 1984 Germany
Patterer, Jan 1990 Germany
Pekár , Peter 1989 Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Pratissoli, Rita 1966 Lauftreff Wörthsee Italy
Riesemann, Christoph 1978 ESTA TEAN Germany
Ritter, Roland 1971 FT Jahn Landsberg am Lech Germany
Sanktjohanser, Paul 1961 Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel Germany
Schanzlin-Schoeffl, Margrit 1956 Sport Ruscher Team Germany
Schilcher, Heinz 1970 DAV Peiting Germany
Schill, Jürgen 1975 Post SV Weilheim Germany
Schneider, Stefan 1967 Germany
Schoeffl, Nina 1980 Sport Ruscher Team / MarsEndurance Germany
Schoppmann, Christian 1976 Germany
Schwarz, Udo 1968 Workout-Box Weilheim eG Germany
Schwarz, Tanya 1974 Workout-Box Weilheim eG Germany
Selbherr, Benedikt 1967 Germany
Staltmayr, Stefanie 1997 Germany
Staltmeier, Sylke 1963 Germany
Steigenberger, Hans 1959 Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel Germany
Tafertshofer, Thomas 1965 Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel Germany
Thiele, Jenny 1972 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Germany
Tiefenböck, Martin 1984 LG Staffelsee Murnau Germany
Tuffentsammer , Martin 1985 Weißbierdoper Germany
Waas, Eliene 1968 Brazil
Weichart , Manfred 1972 Kornkreisläufer Raisting Germany
Wennier , Raymond 1974 Guatemala
Weyde, Felix 1979 WetSnowRunners Germany
Wolf, Sylvester 1996 TSV Weilheim Handball Germany
Zawada, Jarek 1989 Poland

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >