31.12.2019 46. Erfurter Silvesterlauf - 10km-Lauf (Pokal Autohaus Flügel)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Reichel, Katja 1974 ESSV Erfurt Germany
Sina, Jan 1979 Germany
Seifert, Annett 1977 Germany
Rensch, Alexander 1980 #wttracingteam Germany
Malzahn, Helger 1981 Germany
Suck, Maria 1990 Germany
Kilian, Dirk 1971 Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein Germany
Trautwein, Steffen 1975 Germany
Garbukas, Klaus-Dieter 1954 Germany
Hessenmüller, Lisa 1991 Lauffreunde Elmenthal / Karate Runners Germany
Hessenmüller, Steffi 1965 Lauffreunde Elmenthal Germany
Jehnes, Michael 1981 Hannover Runners Germany
Wojna, Nico 1978 Lauffreunde Elmenthal / Karate Runners Germany
Pawlik, Karsten 1995 Germany
Brater, Martin 1989 Germany
Köpke, Marcel 1983 Germany
Köpke, Stefanie 1984 Germany
Lieberenz, Dominik 1984 M&P > HM L Germany
Lieberenz, Constanze 1985 M&P > HM L Germany
Thielen, Jens 1969 Germany
Thielen, Philipp 2003 TTC DJK Hennef Germany
Thielen, Alexandra 1973 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg Germany
Thielen, Lena 2002 Hennefer TV Germany
Elstner , Marcus 1987 Kegelverein Bad Langensalza Germany
Forkel, Jan 1965 Germany
Kehr, Christian 1986 Tempo Sport Switzerland
Wohlfarth , Matthias 1963 Germany
Elster, Klaus 1958 Germany
Röll, Andrea 1968 Germany
Rohne, Patrick 1977 Un Fug Pandas Germany
Marx, Robert 1986 TEAM IRON MIND Germany
Singer, Angelika 1974 Südthüringentrail e.V. Germany
Hempel, Matthias 1972 Südthüringentrail e.V. Germany
Janca , Norman 1979 Irr(e) Läufer Germany
Breithaupt, Robert 1985 Germany
Wefers, Inga 1979 Germany
Gille, Romy 1976 Germany
Büttner, Holger 1965 Jumpax-Racers Germany
Rabe , Lukas 2003 Germany
Finkbeiner, Florian 1983 Germany
Vogelmann, Bernd 1960 SV Thuringia Königsee Germany
Werneburg, Christian 1987 FC Bayern München Germany
Vogel, Johannes 1982 FC Bayern München Germany
Stark, Carolin 1990 Team Klausstraße Germany
Stark, Ralf 1965 Team Klausstraße Germany
Schroeder, Patrick 1985 Team Klausstraße Germany
Gülsdorff, Florian 1983 Germany
Gollhardt, Tobias 1987 Germany
Michael, Zinn 1956 Tateka Neubrandenburg Germany
Zinn, Marion 1957 Sportgymnasium Neubrandenburg Germany
Mittelstädt, Lutz 1971 Germany
Stern, Solveig 1967 Germany
Warmuth, Frank 1967 AM ENDE IST IMMER EIN ANFANG Germany
Gailus, Christian 1979 Germany
Müller, Ina 1971 Weimar Germany
Funke, Holger 1960 Hochheimer Rad-Elstern Germany
Genzel, Andrea 1979 Germany
Thäsler, Sascha 1971 Germany
Jarausch, Hagen 1970 ASV Erfurt Germany
Wennrich, Maik 1981 Brandenläufer Germany
Biene, Ralf 1965 Brandenläufer Germany
Sohr, Heiko 1961 Brandenläufer Germany
Sohr, Sylke 1966 Brandenläufer Germany
Wullschläger , Heike 1970 Germany
Hellwig, Alexander 1989 Germany
Hellwig, Ines 1966 Germany
Ernemann , Sebastian 1981 Kirmesverein Wüllersleben e.V. Germany
Zschoche, Mandy 1982 Fit mit Schmidt Germany
Billert, Annett 1978 Team Rennsemmel Germany
Schröter, Stefan 1961 Germany
Marbach, Susanne 1984 Laufwerk Würzburg Germany
Armbrust, Patrick 1981 Laufwerk WÜ Germany
Wilhelm, Max 2000 ASV Erfurt Germany
Wilhelm, Paul 1997 ASV Erfurt Germany
Rau, Peter 1965 Germany
Thomzyk, Angela 1975 Germany
Twrznik, Andreas 1978 SV Sömmerda Germany
Pikarski, Jessica 1978 SV Sömmerda Germany
Krause, Konstantin 1967 LSV 90 Bad Langensalza e.V. Germany
Schüller, Mario 1986 Germany
Schüller, Christiane 1986 Germany
Kretschmer, Nico 1988 Germany
Lehmann, Michael 1981 Germany
Kartuschewsky, Lars 1983 Germany
Otto, Matthias 1966 Fit mit Schmidt Germany
Wächter, Hartmut 1952 SG Motor Arnstadt Germany
Schildhauer, Manuela 1969 Germany
Manthee, Iris 1964 LLG Luckenwalde Speedskating Germany
Stutzig, Henrik 1975 Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt Germany
Köhler-Hohlfeld, Torsten 1963 FSV Thuringia e.V. Germany
Schubert, Daniel 1986 Janca-Runners Germany
Janca, Nicholas 1997 Janca-Runners Germany
Köhler, Sebastian 1982 Janca-Runners Germany
Römhild, Jan-Olaf 1970 fit&fun Germany
Neumeier , Mike 1971 Germany
Tautz, Beatrice 1977 Germany
Voigt, Marie 1982 Germany
Hansmann, Christian 1977 ESSC Germany
Franke , Andrè 1977 Germany
Johannes, Steve 1978 Weidatalwiesel Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2