01.02.2020 40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie - Februar 2020 - Tagesstart 10km

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Klöcker, Andreas 1989 Germany
Bruder, Anna 1993 Germany
Schubert-Springer, Andreas 1965 Skills 04 Frankfurt Germany
Attig, Frank 1976 LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg Germany
Wastvedt, Bjorn 1990 Spiridon Frankfurt / Tucson AZ Grinders United States
Haun, Kathrin 1985 freilaufen Rodgau Germany
Obier, Jamie 1990 OCR Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Zinnecker, Jörg 1992 ETSV Lauda Germany
Mayer, Julia C. 1994 Austria
Hufgard , Peter 1975 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Theiß, Julia 1989 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Schweizer, Sonja 1965 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Glowinka-Ciocca , Richard 1970 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Baumgärtner , Lisa 1990 ErdnussbutterRacingTeam Germany
Kreh, Matthias 1980 Groß-Umstadt Germany
Theis, Mike 1959 VfL Münster Germany
Schuch, Robert 1966 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Germany
Dorn, Marius 1987 Germany
Kraft, Thilo 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Obier, Jamie 1990 OCR Frankfurt e.V. Germany
Deissenroth, Leigh 1985 Sisu-Training Germany
Müller, Maike 1991 Grojos LTF Elversberg Germany
Theobald, Domenic 1989 Grojos LTF Elversberg Germany
Jakob, Carina 1982 TV Goldbach Germany
Tatligün, Murat 1991 Germany
Straulino, Fabian 1983 Lords of Leitrim Germany
Krausz, Martin 1984 Lukas Mehlhardt Versicherungsmakler - Laufteam Germany
Lindner, Thomas 1969 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Scherger, Dominik 1985 TV Großostheim Germany
Horsch-Littig, Katharina 1970 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Littig, Dirk 1969 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Brinkmann, Sabrina 1992 Team StrongVikingLab Germany
Knebel, Pacal 1995 Germany
Kolb, Otmar 1952 1. LAUFziel Aschaffenburg Germany
Stein, Paul 2000 1. LAUFziel Aschaffenburg Germany
Beirle, Armin 1963 Germany
Soleymani , Claudia 1968 Team Chirurgische Praxis Soleymani Germany
Eggerstedt, Tom 1972 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Zädow, Ulrike 1978 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden Germany
Kukula, Andrea 1975 JSK Rodgau Germany
Reeg, Alexandra 1977 SC Güttersbach Germany
Siefert, Helmut 1967 SC Güttersbach Germany
Siefert, Heike 1965 SC Güttersbach Germany
Möller, Cathrin 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Germany
Haub, Matthias 1979 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Konarik, Diana 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Konarik, Michael 1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Annett, Salomon 1977 Germany
Vorndran , Hannes 1972 Randteam Neu Isenburg Germany
Kunz, Claudia 1986 Germany
Schubert, Ramona 1962 NOWALALA Sports Bieber Germany
Lang, Peter 1969 VFS Rödermark Germany
Staab, Carola 1971 LG Seligenstadt Germany
Kötting, Beate 1964 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Rachowski , Franziska 1992 TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg Germany
Scholl, Lukas 1994 VfL Münster Germany
Burkhardt, Werner 1956 LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz Germany
Loschek, Elke 1972 FC Deutsche Post Germany
Herrmann, Jessica 1984 Germany
Köpke, Andreas 1971 ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig Germany
Schenk, Dr. Karin 1973 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden Germany
Sauer, Caroline 1991 Germany
Glab, Svenja 1990 Germany
Freyer, Michael 1980 Germany
Poggendorff, Frank 1968 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Poggendorff, Paulina 2005 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Poggendorff, Babette 1969 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Grundmann, Frank 1971 SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >