07.12.2019 40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie - Dezember 2019 - Tagesstart 10km

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Möller, Cathrin 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Germany
Knecht, Laura 1992 Germany
Vuia, Alexander 1977 Germany
Dollmann, Björn 1980 DZ BANK runners/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden Germany
Czerepak, Krzysztof 1989 Poland
Ladero, Nik 1980 Greece
Laderou, Hara 1984 Greece
Roth, Walter 1948 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm Germany
Becker, Wulf 1964 Germany
Simmon, Pete 1982 Fraport AG Germany
Lölkes, Claudia 1995 Germany
Bartels, Philipp 1983 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Blanco, Eduardo 1971 Spain
McWhorter, James 1951 United States
Kukula, Andrea 1975 JSK Rodgau Germany
Ettwein, Andreas 1970 BSG Dieburg Germany
Stach, Maurice 1993 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Wolff, Thilo 1969 TV Kahl Germany
Köpke, Andreas 1971 ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig Germany
Zuber, Markus 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Gossenauer, Florian 1976 Neuehaaner Worldpeace Germany
Reif, Jenning 1993 TV Großostheim Germany
Wastvedt, Bjorn 1990 Spiridon Frankfurt / Tucson AZ Grinders United States
Quentin, Jakob Laszlo 1994 Germany
Terhalle , Doris 1967 Sportschule Jüngling Germany
Einsporn, Lars 1983 Germany
Salomon, Annett 1977 Germany
Junge, Friederike 1981 Germany
Höflich, Stefan 1969 1. FC Hösbach Germany
Schneider, Kai 1968 Germany
Euler, Tatjana 1999 SC Hassia Dieburg Germany
Hauf, Sebastian 1992 TV Trebur Germany
Schermer, Manuel 1989 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Brandenburger, Klara-Marie 1991 Germany
Loschek, Elke 1972 FC Deutsche Post Germany
Ogriseck, Sirko 1978 VFS Rödermark Germany
Keller, Stefan 1964 TV Hergershausen Germany
Keller, Stefan 1964 TV Hergershausen Germany
Mende, Mercedes 1962 Helaba BSG Triathlon Germany
Mende, Erhard 1957 TSV Heusenstamm Germany
Kanis, Peter 1952 Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz Germany
Ruddakies, Uwe 1964 Team beVegt.de Germany
Lösel, Arvid 2004 TV Oberstedten Germany
Lösel, Dirk 1970 TV Weißkirchen 1889 e.V. Germany
Busch, Dirk 1979 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach / Optimum Sportbrillen Germany
Johnson, Mathias 1966 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Welkner, Silvio 1978 LG Wettenberg Germany
Heidemann, Miguel 1998 Herrmann Radteam / Leopard Pro Cycling Germany
Rösch, Daniel 1978 SG Hausen 05 Germany
Kugler, Sven 1973 Germany
Quander, Michael 1969 Germany
Mühl, Volkmar 1958 TV Bad Orb Germany
Metzler, Allan 1952 SC Steinberg Germany
Seidel, Frank 1963 SSC Hanau Rodenbach Germany
Gourdet, Sascha 1989 Marathonprojekt Darmstadt Germany
Fischer, Ute 1966 SC Steinberg Germany
Fischer, Reiner 1964 SC Steinberg Germany
Irle, Maximilian 1992 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Zukrowski, Tom 2005 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Bender, Karlheinz 1960 ASC Marathon Friedberg Germany
Abele, Lukas 1997 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Abele , Marius 2000 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Herold, Niklas 1980 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Reindl, Rosali 1990 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >