02.11.2019 40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie - November 2019 - 10 km - Serie

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Drgas , Marzena 1981 Kutscherhaus Poland
Leder, Wolle 1956 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Schüttler, Wilhelm 1954 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden Germany
Franz, Laura 1990 Germany
Storz, Sebastian 1981 Running Hirsch Germany
Salomon, Annett 1977 Germany
Stoppa, Frank 1964 Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Dangmann, Markus 1969 LG Rüsselsheim Germany
Vahl, Jochen 1949 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Dlugosch, Michael 1960 Axa Marathon Team Köln Germany
Stüker, Andreas 1986 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Drews, Franz 1963 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Neuser, Silke 1970 Lauftreff Freigericht Germany
Seiboth, Connie 1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Perry, Ines 1974 CrossFit Kronberg Germany
Breyer, Dr. , Ralf 1959 FVV Frankfurter Volleyballverein Germany
Schwarzer, Manfred 1960 - Germany
Krisch, Melanie 1988 Germany
Faber, Guido 1974 MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo Germany
Kraft, Thilo 1965 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Markus, Patrick 1988 Germany
Anna, Verena 1988 Germany
Weitz, Daniel 1988 Germany
Wehner, Thomas 1975 BSG Commerzbank Germany
Hemmer, Nico 1999 Germany
Weber, Jürgen 1978 Rodenbach Germany
Döllinger, Karsten 1972 RLT Rodgau #rodgau50 Germany
Taskin, Hüseyin 1973 VFS Rödermark Germany
Mahr, Franziska 1992 JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Kaiser, Sascha 1983 JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. Germany
Dörner, Barbara 1973 Germany
Dittler, Frank 1963 Germany
Scheibe, Gerd 1956 TV Hergershausen Germany
Koslowski, Thomas 1958 vereinslos Germany
Retzlaff, Dennis 1980 Tria Team Fechenheim Germany
Rudolph, Heiko 1978 DJK Wörth Germany
Westphal, Norman 1981 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Van der Sterren, Rik 1996 LG Eintracht Frankfurt The Netherlands
Theis, Markus 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schäfer , Thomas 1978 RLT Rodgau Lauftreff Germany
Meyer, Benjamin Oliver 1979 Germany
Bayerlein, Andreas 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Haberkorn, Julian 1989 TG Hanau Triathlon Germany
Müller , Jenny 1992 Germany
Geissler, René 1972 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Gassmann, Michael 1981 Germany
Winter, Gunther 1970 RLT Rodgau Germany
Walper , Gerhard 1950 RLT Rodgau Germany
Geissler, Michel 1994 ASC Darmstadt Germany
Dangmann, Thimo 1996 LG Rüsselsheim Germany
Kiesewetter, Heiko 1972 Germany
Kiesewetter, Christina 1979 Germany
Karl, Martin 1970 SG Elsenfeld Germany
Bickert, Christine 1976 SG Elsenfeld Germany
Göttnauer, Margret 1952 LG BSN Germany
Dütz, Andreas 1968 Germany
Stützel, Tami 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hofmann , Philipp 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wabbels, Tina 1978 Germany
Quaiser, Joachim 1948 RLT Rodgau Germany
Petzold, Robin 2004 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Vetter, Matthias 1960 BSG Commerzbank Germany
Zimmer, Frank 1961 RLT Rodgau Germany
Veyel, Patrick 1998 ASC Marathon Friedberg Germany
Ruecker, Roland 1968 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Heß, Clemens 1980 MTV Urberach Germany
Paul, Tamino 1988 Germany
Patzke, Kati 1983 RLT Rodgau Germany
Ziegler, Milena 1985 TUS Griesheim Germany
Müller, Sasha 2001 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Wolff, Ludwig von 1958 Spiridon Frankfurt / Lauflotse haspamarathon Germany
Arbogast, Maria 1957 RFC Oberstedten Germany
Kempe, Sven 1978 RLT Rodgau Germany
Winter, Steffen 1976 Winterhörnchen Germany
Theel, Michael 1972 Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio Germany
Weisenburger, Ralph 1973 Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio Germany
Ferk, Markus 1983 Germany
Behr, Thomas 1984 Germany
Schutt, Wilfried 1962 MRI Germany
Pelzl, Alexandra 1967 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >