13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Siddi, Stephan 1969 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach Germany
Uhlisch, Kristoffer 1976 LG Offenbach Germany
Amborn, Ulrich 1957 LG Offenbach Germany
Marx, Stefanie 1981 LG BSN Bad Soden Sulzbach Neuenhain Germany
Marx, Stefanie 1981 LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain Germany
Schermuly, Carolin 1984 LC Mengreskirchen Germany
Wenz, Armin 1970 LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg Germany
Bohlender, Marco 1974 Lauftreff Gelnhausen Germany
Gutzeit , Karsten 1968 Lauftreff Gelnhausen Germany
Chaikhoun, Tarik 1984 Lauftreff 069 Germany
Fröhlich , Sabine 1963 Laufteam Gelnhausen Germany
Grob, Achim 1968 Laufkombinat 2001 Germany
Steinhilber-Klose, Marion 1968 Lauf & Fitness Akademie Germany
Gerold, Sandra 1970 Lauf & Fitness Akademie Germany
Baumann, Pascal 1995 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Röder , Stefanie 1984 Lamm-Frosch-Bieber Germany
Röder , Wilhelm 1985 Lamm-Frosch-Bieber Germany
Stübing, Hagen 1981 Lamm-Frosch-Bieber Germany
Schipper, Jürgen 1965 Kopperunner Germany
Goldbeck, Patrick 1997 konaktiva e.V. Germany
Duda, Martin 1965 Kickers Offenbach 1901 E.V. Germany
West, Benjamin 1991 kein Verein United States
Timisescu-Schubert, Ioana 1990 kein Romania
Schubert, David 1989 kein Germany
Katzenstein, Olaf 1970 Katstone Germany
Schumann, Janine 1980 Just4Fun Germany
Schleicher, Claudia 1969 Just4Fun Germany
Wiederspahn, Klaus 1950 JSK Rodgau Germany
Dehmer, Karlheinz 1952 J & M - Team Germany
Skall, Michael 1971 Idstein Germany
Barth, Sebastian 1986 Honda R&D Germany
Schirber, Max 1984 Hochheim Runners Germany
Himmelreich, Philip 1983 Himmelreichhoch4 Germany
Damm, Mark 1981 Hillbillys & Stadtaffen Germany
Eichelhard, Oliver 1972 Heringer Sternsinger Germany
Prehm, Michael 1955 Hells Bembel Germany
Baum, Lena 1996 GV Harmonie Germany
Van der Meer, Maren 1986 gulity76 // bruegelmann.de Germany
Meyer, Bärbel 1954 Griesheim Germany
Kemmler, Bernd 1965 Go Slow Team Frankfurt Germany
Di Meo, Emanuele 1971 GlobeAir Italy
Di gabriele, Giorgio 1972 Giorgio hair Italy
Teklic, Marijo 1975 FVV Frankfurt Germany
de Zolt, Marco 1976 FSV-Friedrichsdorf Germany
Ulber, Dieter 1973 FSV Steinbach Germany
Frisch, Oliver 1996 Frisch Racing Team Germany
Kakur, Naim 1964 Frika Triathlonteam Bad Vilbel Germany
Kyris, Ursula 1961 Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel Germany
Simmons, Pete 1982 Fraport Germany
Albert, Florian 1974 Frankfurter Wasserratten Germany
Westerwald, Peter 1956 Frankfurter Kaffeerösterei Germany
Wagner, Gero 1964 Frankfurt Roadrunners Germany
Hellmers, Hendrik 1985 Frankfurt Marathonprojekt Germany
Jesussek, Werner 1963 Frankfurt am Main Germany
Gamm, Heiko 1974 Forza SGE Germany
Luft, Norbert 1954 Florstadt Germany
Jovic, Danilo 1987 FK Srbija Mannheim Germany
Meyer, Florian 1980 Feuerwehr Mengerskirchen Germany
Hein, Kilian 1987 Feuerwehr Großwallstadt Germany
Gottschalk, Dietmar 1968 FCManiera Germany
Maniera, Oliver 1995 FCManiera Germany
Schranz, Jonathan 1987 Fanclub schwedischer Studentinnen Germany
Ackermann, Britta 1983 ESWE Verkehr Die Mobilmacher / WeRunWiesbaden Germany
Hartmann, Sören 1979 Ersatzbankhelden Germany
Kunze, Thorsten 1976 Equinix IMPACT Germany
Löffler, Rainer 1968 Equinix IMPACT Germany
Göttmann, Charlene 1988 Equinix IMPACT Germany
Cannas, Marino 1977 Equinix IMPACT Germany
Gramlich, Gregor 1973 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Lehmann, Wolfgang 1962 EOSC OF.Abt.TR. :-) Germany
Juko, Sonja 1979 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Weichel, Axel 1967 EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon Germany
Kunath, Klaus 1973 EOSC Germany
Enders, Mike 1966 Enders Lauf Adventures Germany
Zöller, Elmar 1964 ELT Großheubach / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Germany
Rathmann, Markus 1970 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten Germany
Strauch, Christian 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Eck, Alexander 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kunzmann, Lorenz 1953 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Fleischmann , Jochen 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Ramm, Simon 1990 EFSC Frankfurt eV Germany
Tiefenbacher, Katja 1984 EFSC Germany
Altmann, Frederik 1971 EFC Schobberobber Germany
Branke, Jürgen 1975 Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner Germany
Zaghini, Andrea 1969 ECB running team Italy
Vacirca, Francesco 1975 ECB running section Italy
Canu, Marco 1981 ECB running section Italy
Bohn, Robin 1993 ECB running section Germany
Fender, Frederic 1985 ECB running section Germany
Salomone, Enrico 1982 ECB running section Germany
Meyler, Aidan 1971 ECB running section Ireland
Sanz, Valentin 1978 ECB running section Spain
Ellul, Nicky 1983 ECB running section Malta
Barcarolo, Pier Giorgio 1994 ECB running section Italy
Busch, Dirk 1979 DZ Bank Runners / SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Berninger, Thorsten 1969 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Jürgensen, Jürgen 1971 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Werner, Ulrich 1969 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Meuser, Michael 1970 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Dröge, Stefan 1966 DZ Bank Runners Germany

Seite 4 von 10

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9