13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Wiegand, Frank 1965 LG BSN Germany
Hildebrand, Moritz 1983 Germany
Hildebrand, Berno 1988 Germany
Ihlefeld, Hagen 1975 Germany
Mader, Kerstin 1969 Germany
Mader, Simon 1998 Germany
Rundnagel, Stefan 1977 Germany
Röder , Stefanie 1984 Lamm-Frosch-Bieber Germany
Röder , Wilhelm 1985 Lamm-Frosch-Bieber Germany
Fischborn, Holger 1967 Rennschnecken Siefersheim Germany
Fischborn, Lukas 1998 Rennschnecken Siefersheim Germany
Legler, Benno 1985 Germany
Lind, Benedikt 1980 Angry Mullet Running Germany
Kemmler, Bernd 1965 Go Slow Team Frankfurt Germany
Schreiber, Sandy 1973 BSG DWD Germany
Rodewald, Dag 1966 Germany
Paasch, Peter 1971 Germany
Prehm, Michael 1955 Hells Bembel Germany
Jungnitsch, Michael 1980 Germany
Gottlieb, Andishe 1979 Germany
Adam, Marcel 1975 Project Chaos Germany
Klein, Annika 1980 Germany
Frisch, Oliver 1996 Frisch Racing Team Germany
Riasol, Kai 1977 Germany
Strauch, Christian 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Steiner, Stephan 1975 TSE Runners Germany
Rathmann, Markus 1970 EJOT Team TV Buschhütten Germany
Mainka, Phyllis 1995 TSV Schott Mainz Germany
Lebenstedt, Jana 1995 Germany
Schuchart-Helm, Christiane 1969 Germany
Lein, Petra 1974 Germany
Schmidt , Oliver 1975 Germany
Schreier , Dominik 1989 Germany
Steinhilber-Klose, Marion 1968 Lauf & Fitness Akademie Germany
Gerold, Sandra 1970 Lauf & Fitness Akademie Germany
Reichert, Lars 1983 BSG Commerzbank Germany
Boos, Berthold 1960 Germany
Schafer, Kristin 1994 Team athletix mind Germany
Herzing, Sandra 1980 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Projahn, Benjamin 1986 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Scheik, Altamash 1978 SC1880 Frankfurt Rugby Germany
Isbarn, André 1986 Germany
Haaß, Dr., Sevim 1975 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Senft, Andreas 1968 AnS Germany
Eurich, Claus 1972 Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden Germany
Schneider, Alexander 1987 Germany
Schier, Jutta 1969 Germany
Klehr, Volker 1962 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Skrodzki, Jan 1975 Bio-Runner-Rhein-Main Germany
Khedri, Sanaz 1980 Germany
Becker, Viktoria 1989 Germany
Hinrich, Andreas 1981 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Dörr , Arno 1965 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Stübing, Hagen 1981 Lamm-Frosch-Bieber Germany
Geck, Alexander 1979 TV Ober-Mörlen Germany
Staab, Alexander 1988 Germany
Steinbach, Henning 1973 Germany
Jantz, Jonee 1991 Germany
Liebig, Sven 1975 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Peters, Marc-Oliver 1985 Germany
Conrad, Alexander 1971 Germany
Schinogl, Thomas 1959 Germany
Fichelschef, Andreas 1961 Germany
Spieler, Christian 1982 Germany
Adlon, Ralph 1966 Germany
Baur, Tobias 1972 The Hi-Club Frankfurt Germany
Baum, Lena 1996 GV Harmonie Germany
Heinemann, Christoph 1968 SG Kelkheim Germany
El idrissi, Mohamed 1974 Germany
Philipp, Anne 1986 Marathonprojekt Frankfurt/Darmstadt Germany
Hothum, Svenja 1983 Germany
Robrecht, Bettina 1969 Germany
Lauch, Philipp 1989 Germany
Romig, Michael 1988 Germany
Eichelhard, Oliver 1972 Heringer Sternsinger Germany
Zelenic, Mela 1983 Team Hessische Bergziegen Germany
Nebel, Armin 1970 Team beVegt.de Germany
Paulusch, Thorsten 1974 Germany
Bauer, Thomas 1968 Riedstadt Germany
Fleckenstein, Thorsten 1977 SGK Bad Homburg Germany
Mangiacasale, Franco 1975 Germany
Sibbing, Ralf 1979 Germany
Grollmisch, Conrad 1988 Germany
Rau, Thorsten 1976 Team Eschathlon Germany
Raab, Claudia 1968 TSG Eppstein Germany
Schaudig, Frank 1966 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Schaudig, Susanne 1963 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Fu, Dan 1977 Germany
Schumann, Heiko 1980 Germany
Fleischhauer, Karsten 1969 Team Magenta Germany
Rohde, Dominic Raphael 1990 Germany
Wehner, Thomas 1975 BSG Commerzbank Germany
Daiber, Amelie-Jane 1993 Germany
Scharnagl , Maya 1983 Germany
Grenke, Roland 1988 - Germany
Grund, Elisabeth 1994 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Eck, Alexander 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Klauke, Sophia 1988 Germany
Villena Ossa, Jose Francisco 1988 Germany
Schnettler, Matthias 1988 Germany

Seite 3 von 10

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9