13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Rauch, Nico 2001 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Rausch, Janes 1994 Germany
Reiche, Christian 1981 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Reuter, Kathleen 1986 Philippines
Reuter, Max 1987 Germany
Rhode, Robert 1976 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Ribka, Hilbert 1966 Germany
Riedel , Sascha 1974 MTV Hohenkirchen Germany
Riehl, Jan 1986 BSG Merck Germany
Rohmann, Carsten Philipp 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Romisch, Martin 1970 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Romisch, Alice 1973 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Rosemeier, Jutta 1958 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Rother-Liem, Annie 1976 Equinix IMPACT Germany
Ruchti, Marcus 1973 Germany
Rücker, Achim 1977 Germany
Rudy, Catharina 1967 Germany
Ruhl, Christine 1982 Team ROSBACHER Germany
Ruppert, Jennifer 1993 Germany
Sauer, Laura 1992 Germany
Sayed Ahmed, Sarah 1978 Germany
Sborzacchi, Roberto 1964 BELC 89 Frankfurt Italy
Scala, Marco 1970 SG DJK Hattersheim Germany
Schäfer, Dominik 1987 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Schäfer, Harald 1966 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Schaffeld, Frank 1967 guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de Germany
Schanz, Günter 1960 Germany
Scheithauer, Juliane 1981 racing Aloha Germany
Schermer, Manuel 1989 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Scheyka, Denise 1972 Feldmops Kriftel Germany
Schick, Angela 2000 SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Schiel, David 1989 TGS 1897 Hausen e.V. Germany
Schießer, Christina 1974 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Schirmer, Michael 1983 Germany
Schlicht, Jens 1979 Germany
Schlipphack, Elena 1997 Mathe macht munter Germany
Schlüter, Steve 1979 Germany
Schmidt, Michael 1977 Team wineBANK Frankfurt Germany
Schmidt, Vanessa Alena 1986 Germany
Schmidt, Ina 1978 Germany
Schmitt , Sebastian 1972 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Schmitt, Marco 1973 TV Wasserlos Germany
Schmitt, Steffen 1973 TSV Rechtenbach Germany
Schmitt, Hanna 2003 TSV Rechtenbach Germany
Schmittner, Herbert 1957 TV Goldbach Germany
Schmitz, Markus 1976 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Schneider, Nina 1982 Germany
Schnir, Silke 1968 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Scholl, Anette-Judith 1961 TSV 05 Rot Germany
Schön, Thomas 1973 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Schönbein , Jeannette 1983 Germany
Schrod, Monika 1955 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Schrod, Harald 1955 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Schröter, Lars 1969 Germany
Schulte, Clemens 1981 Germany
Schumann, Sven 1973 Germany
Schwefer, Barbara 1979 Team Eschathlon Germany
Schweim, Indra 1975 Germany
Schweizer, Gerald 1961 Marathonprojekt Darmstadt Germany
Seefeldt, Sebastian 1991 Germany
Seit, Manfred 1942 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Selimi, Bettina 1976 TV Schweinheim Germany
Sessa, Giuseppe 1976 SOH Germany
Setzer, Margaretha 1982 BSG Helaba Germany
Setzer, Ralph 1975 ECB running section Germany
Setzer , Manuel 1983 ELT Großheubach Germany
Siedow, Andreas 1969 EOSC Germany
Simon, André 1991 Kein Team :-)) Germany
Simon, Emma 2003 TGS Niederrodenbach Germany
Simon, Simone 1968 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Singer, Abraham 1982 Adidas Runners Frankfurt Australia
Späth, Lennart 1990 Germany
Spieß, Norbert 1962 Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa Germany
Spitzer, Ingo 1967 TCEC Mainz Germany
Spörl, Andrea 1971 laufnatur.de Germany
Sposato, Fabian 1996 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Italy
Sprey, Michelle 1994 Germany
Spychaj, Patryk 1986 #werunfrankfurt Poland
Starl, Georg 1966 Austria
Stegmann, Tobias 1988 Germany
Steidinger, Corvin 1989 Germany
Stein, Stefanie 1976 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau Germany
Steiner, Daniel 1984 Germany
Steiner, Robert 1992 Germany
Stelling, Hartwig 1941 LT Offenbach Germany
Stevanovic Hähner, Snezana 1969 Privat Germany
Stoleru, Daniel 1965 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Stöppler , Adnela 1969 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Stork, Andreas 1961 FVV Laufen Germany
Straus, Alexander 1969 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Stroh, Stefan 1964 Radteam Neu-Isenburg Germany
Strüb-Preller , Nicole 1978 Laufbotschafter LfmZ Germany
Strzyz-Winkowski, Isabel 1967 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Stützel, Tami 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Suchy, Elke 1969 Germany
Sulzer, Eva 2002 LSC Bad Nauheim Germany
Sweeney, Aidan 1979 Ireland
Taaziout, Omayma 1996 Spain
Taneja, Adeep 1971 ECB running section Germany
Teferi Abai, Okubazgiher 1982 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Eritrea

Seite 5 von 6