13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Neumann, Corinna 1977 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Knobeloch, Eva-Maria 1977 Germany
Mühlhauser, Simone 1978 Germany
Weber, Jürgen 1978 Germany
Kneisel, Andreas 1978 TG Schwanheim Germany
Menz, Daniel 1978 Germany
Behrendt, Gerald 1978 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Großmann, Christian 1978 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Zilbershteyn, Timur 1978 TV Oberstedten Russian Federation
Wegmann, Katja 1978 TGS Niederrodenbach Germany
Dr. Witek, Alexander 1978 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Sayed Ahmed, Sarah 1978 Germany
Nagel, Patrick 1978 Germany
Konarik, Michael 1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Krüger, Daniel 1978 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Strüb-Preller , Nicole 1978 Laufbotschafter LfmZ Germany
Schmidt, Ina 1978 Germany
Körner, Nina 1978 DreamTeam Fulda Germany
Donat, Daniela 1978 Germany
Schlicht, Jens 1979 Germany
Werning, Alexandra 1979 Germany
Kaes, Florian 1979 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Konarik, Diana 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Kaltenbach, Florian 1979 Petterweil/ Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Schlüter, Steve 1979 Germany
Kiesewetter, Christina 1979 Germany
Krebs, Caroline 1979 DreamTeam Fulda Germany
Schwefer, Barbara 1979 Team Eschathlon Germany
Osiewicz, Malgorzata 1979 Germany
Eichler-Goinar, Mandy 1979 Germany
Muffert, Lina 1979 Diezer TSK Oranien Germany
Sweeney, Aidan 1979 Ireland
Dollmann, Björn 1980 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Berg, Markus 1980 Team sunshine Germany
Funke, Christian 1980 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Homburg, Sascha 1980 Germany
Pusch, Claudia 1980 SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Grzyb, Adrian 1980 Germany
Gräfnitz, Meike 1980 Germany
Kenjeres, Daniel 1980 Stabile Bergziegen Germany
Manners, Tanja 1980 ECB running section Slovenia
Hoffmann, Axel 1980 Germany
Khedri, Sanaz 1980 Germany
Reiche, Christian 1981 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Schulte, Clemens 1981 Germany
Junge, Friederike 1981 Germany
Müller, Sebastian 1981 Germany
Wulfert, Sybille 1981 Germany
Aceves, Pedro 1981 Mexico
Osterloh, Steffen 1981 ECB running section Germany
Scheithauer, Juliane 1981 racing Aloha Germany
Heym, Anna 1981 Team sunshine Germany
Ebert, Jan 1981 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Zwiener, Christoph 1981 Matz&Moti Germany
Baumgartner, Dominic 1981 Adidas Runners Frankfurt Germany
Wittmann, Tanja 1981 TSV Schott Mainz Germany
Ruhl, Christine 1982 Team ROSBACHER Germany
Linke, Dirk 1982 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Rohmann, Carsten Philipp 1982 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Jonzyk, Antonia-M. 1982 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. Germany
Bölke-Erler, Yvonne 1982 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Schneider, Nina 1982 Germany
Ralea, Elena 1982 Equinix IMPACT Germany
Setzer, Margaretha 1982 BSG Helaba Germany
Teferi Abai, Okubazgiher 1982 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Eritrea
Capalo, Jochen 1982 Germany
Placzek, Malgorzata 1982 ECB running section Germany
Singer, Abraham 1982 Adidas Runners Frankfurt Australia
Pötter, Tim 1983 Team ROSBACHER Germany
Ellul, Nicky 1983 ECB running section Malta
Beck, Anne 1983 Team sunshine Germany
Krahe, Oliver 1983 Germany
Setzer , Manuel 1983 ELT Großheubach Germany
Ozturk, Ilker 1983 Turkey
Dietrich, Florian 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Zawadzki, Adam 1983 Germany
Cristobal, Jorge 1983 Spain
Binus, Michael 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Volke, Henning 1983 Germany
Schönbein , Jeannette 1983 Germany
Schirmer, Michael 1983 Germany
Jacobi, Charlotte 1983 Equinix IMPACT Germany
Heym, Jessica 1983 Team sunshine Germany
Kelm, Andreas 1983 Germany
Happ, Marcel 1984 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Steiner, Daniel 1984 Germany
Pietschmann, Matthias 1984 Laufen gegen Leiden Germany
Massons, Santiago 1984 ECB running section Spain
Breckner, Thorsten 1984 Germany
Herrmann, Jessica 1984 Marathonprojekt Frankfurt Germany
Olsen, Julian 1984 Bornheim Chics Germany
Evstratov, Pavel 1984 Germany
Euler, René 1984 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Meess, Nicolas 1984 TEAM VEGAN Germany
Minet, Johannes 1985 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Ulbricht, Björn 1985 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Lukyanov, Alexander 1985 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Muayi, Antonio 1985 Germany
Ott, Alexander 1985 LG Seligenstadt Germany
Kelch, Marina 1985 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany

Seite 4 von 6