13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Ernst, Patricia 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Huth, Jürgen 1962 Germany
Wagner, Frank 1970 Germany
Jeritslev, Nicole 1972 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Bienenfeld, Mirjam 1971 LG Offenbach Germany
Knispel, Richard 1967 Marathonprojekt Frankfurt Germany
Wirth-Linsenmeier, Tanja 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Drechsler, Andreas 1968 Adidas Runners Frankfurt Germany
Suchy, Elke 1969 Germany
Rhode, Robert 1976 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Klomann, Armin 1965 FC Bayern Schloßborn Germany
Sessa, Giuseppe 1976 SOH Germany
McWhorter, James 1951 United States
Mayer, Lars 1976 Germany
Leitschuh, Ingrid 1956 Skiclub Offenbach Germany
Boden, Annette 1973 SG Frankfurt Nied Germany
Wittmann, Tanja 1981 TSV Schott Mainz Germany
Noever, Pavel 1992 TV Goldbach Germany
Schießer, Christina 1974 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Flach, Kalli 1938 TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart Germany
Neuberger, Benedikt 1994 Germany
Lentge, Robert 1972 Germany
Meuschel, Jonah 2003 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Florschütz, Liv 2003 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Jeritslev, Lina 2003 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Yasin, Yasmin 1992 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Spychaj, Patryk 1986 #werunfrankfurt Poland
Wilhelm , Gerd 1941 TG Stockstadt Germany
Braune, Vanessa 1993 FitInn Nidderau Germany
Braune, Sven 1969 Germany
Bölke-Erler, Yvonne 1982 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Schönbein , Jeannette 1983 Germany
Truschkowski, Klaus 1954 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Varescon, Jean-Pascal 1995 #werunfrankfurt France
Ensslin, Hannah 2001 LG Rosbach-Rodheim Germany
Lehr, Bernhard 1948 SC Steinberg Germany
Liederbach, Rosalba 1962 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Liederbach, Fritz 1961 Nowalala Sports Offenbach Germany
Deviatko, Illia 1996 Ukraine
Cron, Julian 1994 TGS 1897 Hausen e.V. Germany
Schiel, David 1989 TGS 1897 Hausen e.V. Germany
Michel, Felix 1992 TGS 1897 Hausen e.V. Germany
Pettahandige, Neel 1977 Sri Lanka
Jacob, Jörg 1966 TG Schwanheim Germany
Lautenschlager, Gabriel 1995 Germany
Starl, Georg 1966 Austria
Escher, Jens 1990 Germany
Faber, Guido 1974 MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo Germany
Baumgartner, Dominic 1981 Adidas Runners Frankfurt Germany
Nguyen, Duc 1986 GEM Vietnam
Stein, Stefanie 1976 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau Germany
Lelarge, Ulrich 1969 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Gasche, Thorsten 1988 Germany
Sweeney, Aidan 1979 Ireland
Mltschoch, Reinhold 1958 SG DJK Hattersheim Germany
Häuser, Wolfgang 1957 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Steidinger, Corvin 1989 Germany
Herzog, Frank 1965 Germany
Hoth, Jens-Peter 1954 Marathonprojekt Frankfurt Germany
Weßler-Hoth, Susanne 1956 Marathonprojekt Frankfurt Germany
Hofmann, Katharina 1991 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Noack, Dr. Christian 1961 Schulzentrum Marienhöhe Germany
Neubecker, Katja 1969 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Zielinski, Ivonne 1976 Vegan aus Tierliebe Germany
Konarik, Michael 1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Konarik, Diana 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Schlüter, Steve 1979 Germany
Gutermuth, Martina 1977 guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de Germany
Javorsek, Gabi 1972 Langener Lauftreff Germany
Orth, Roland 1957 Germany
Humpert, Werner 1962 Guenthersburgpark Germany
Sborzacchi, Roberto 1964 BELC 89 Frankfurt Italy
Schmitt , Sebastian 1972 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Müller, Daniel 1977 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Herrmann, Jessica 1984 Marathonprojekt Frankfurt Germany
Popp, Andrej 1992 Germany
Seit, Manfred 1942 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Gürth, Sarah 1967 Diezer TSK Oranien United States
Gürth, Olivia 2002 Diezer TSK Oranien Germany
Muffert, Lina 1979 Diezer TSK Oranien Germany
Blöcher, Benita 2003 Diezer TSK Oranien Germany
Banaski, Maike 1987 Germany
Küster, Patrick 1994 Germany
Riedel , Sascha 1974 MTV Hohenkirchen Germany
Lehmann-Gutermuth, Andrea 1972 Raschke Coaching Germany
Breckner, Thorsten 1984 Germany
Taaziout, Omayma 1996 Spain
Stelling, Hartwig 1941 LT Offenbach Germany
Helbig, Siegfried 1957 Germany
Strzyz-Winkowski, Isabel 1967 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Schwefer, Barbara 1979 Team Eschathlon Germany
Knobeloch, Eva-Maria 1977 Germany
Binus, Michael 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Möller, Paul 1989 Germany
Müller, Sebastian 1981 Germany
Gottweis , Raphael 2003 SC Steinberg Germany
Gottweis , Christine 1973 SC Steinberg Germany
Krupop, Michaela 1987 Germany
Ruppert, Jennifer 1993 Germany
Beyer, Doreen 1975 Germany

Seite 3 von 6