Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Trapp, Helmut | 1944 | Germany | |
Möller, Wolfgang | 1950 | Germany | |
Lercher, Alfons | 1953 | Germany | |
Euringer, Rolf | 1955 | LG Bob Pöcking | Germany |
Baumgartner, Albert | 1955 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Risser, Helmut | 1956 | LG Staffelsee Murnau | Germany |
Mahnel, Urs | 1957 | PARI RunAIR | Germany |
Wieland, Alfred | 1959 | TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik | Germany |
Hollaus, Beate | 1959 | Germany | |
Roew, Rolf | 1960 | Germany | |
Rehbehn, Hans | 1960 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hermann, Martin | 1960 | TSV Peißenberg | Germany |
Kirsch, Lothar | 1961 | BOUTIQUE SCHONSCHÖN | Germany |
Heringer, Sylvia | 1961 | Lauf 10 Oberhausen | Germany |
Tafertshofer, Angelika | 1961 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Röttger, Ana | 1962 | SV Unterhausen - Lauf 10 | Germany |
Wortmann, Christof | 1962 | Post SV Weilheim | Germany |
Orbig, Thomas | 1962 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Ballhausen, Jens | 1963 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Schweiger, Leonhard | 1963 | Schöffmann Sport Team | Germany |
Sturm, Thomas | 1964 | TSV Bernbeuren | Germany |
Kauer, Josef | 1964 | Germany | |
Drausnick, Stefan | 1964 | TSV 1880 Starnberg | Germany |
Schaidhauf, Helene | 1964 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Kaufmann, Ralf | 1964 | SC Huglfing | Germany |
Daniels, Jutta | 1964 | Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau | Germany |
Osterried, Hermine | 1964 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Kruger, Thomas | 1965 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Tafertshofer, Thomas | 1965 | Germany | |
Osterried, Christian | 1965 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Freitag, Thomas | 1965 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Michel, Marcus | 1966 | TSV Weilheim Ski | Germany |
Danninger, Andreas | 1966 | SV Polling | Germany |
Faul, Dieter | 1966 | Fa. Speldrich Heizung Sanitär Lüftung e. K. | Germany |
Bregulla-Linke, Claudia | 1967 | Schöffmann Sport Team | Germany |
Strauß, Werner | 1967 | Germany | |
Engel, Franz | 1967 | Post SV Weilheim | Germany |
Brand, Rüdiger | 1967 | SC Huglfing | Germany |
Stowasser, Andrea | 1968 | Lauf 10 Oberhausen | Germany |
Schmid, Allan | 1968 | Germany | |
Dittmann, Thomas | 1968 | SV Eberfing | Germany |
Bosse, Susanne | 1968 | Germany | |
Stowasser, Norbert | 1968 | Lauf 10 Oberhausen | Germany |
Müller, Karin | 1968 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Buchele, Susanne | 1969 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Walchshöfer, Eckart | 1969 | TSV Weilheim Ski | Germany |
Burger, Ingo | 1969 | Laufteam Schalander | Germany |
Schilling, Norbert | 1969 | TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik | Germany |
Mundigl, Nicole | 1969 | Frauen Fitness Rosenhof | Germany |
Hartmann, Juergen | 1969 | Post SV Weilheim e.V. - Triathlon | Germany |
Hruschka, Tino | 1969 | Germany | |
Remlinger, Georg | 1969 | TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik | Germany |
Freitag, Alexander | 1970 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Degenhart, Petra | 1970 | Germany | |
Brutscher, Norbert | 1970 | Germany | |
Gelder, Birgit | 1970 | Germany | |
Arzberger, Christian | 1971 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Freienstein, Jörg | 1971 | Schöffmann Sport Team | Germany |
Schilcher, Monika | 1971 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Wunderling, Claudia | 1971 | Laufteam Schalander | Germany |
Spieß, Robby | 1971 | Schöffmann Sport Team | Germany |
Dahner, Andre | 1971 | Schöffmann Sport Team | Germany |
Heumann, Andreas | 1971 | Goliaz | Germany |
Born, Klaus | 1972 | Germany | |
Weichart, Manfred | 1972 | Kornkreisläufer Raisting | Germany |
Hark, Susanne | 1973 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Frauenheim, Nicole | 1973 | Germany | |
Gruber, Thomas | 1973 | Schöffmann Sport Team | Germany |
Ulrich, Diana | 1973 | Clever Fit Weilheim | Germany |
Fidelia, Popp | 1973 | Frauen Fitness Rosenhof | Germany |
Luschmann, Georg | 1973 | SV Polling | Germany |
Baierlacher, Claudia | 1973 | Germany | |
Lubitz, Matthias | 1974 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Schumacher, Ingo | 1974 | Germany | |
Schmid, Gisela | 1974 | Laufgruppe Pähl | Germany |
Islamaj, Naser | 1975 | Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg | Germany |
Schwaller, Franz | 1975 | SC Böbing | Germany |
Thiede, Christiane | 1975 | Volllast Tri-Team Schongau | Germany |
Spickenreuther, Michael | 1975 | TSV Weilheim | Germany |
Knapen, Joost | 1976 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Hohmann, Norbert | 1976 | Germany | |
Hummel, Stefanie | 1976 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Ahlers-Hanstedt, Hergen | 1976 | Germany | |
Kuhar, Silvester | 1976 | SV Unterhausen Fußball AH / Lauf 10 | Germany |
Schoppmann, Christian | 1976 | Germany | |
Maier, Hubert | 1977 | LG Staffelsee Murnau | Germany |
Popp, Ben | 1977 | Germany | |
Popp, Ben | 1977 | Frauen Fitness Rosenhof | Germany |
Mathauser, Mareike | 1977 | BOUTIQUE SCHONSCHÖN | Germany |
Schumacher, Alexandra | 1977 | Austria | |
Thiede, Martin | 1977 | Volllast Tri-Team Schongau | Germany |
Mayr, Michael | 1978 | Germany | |
Sambale, Ronald | 1978 | toMotion Racing by black tusk | Germany |
Kahle, Holger | 1978 | TSV Peissenberg/AH-Fussb. | Germany |
Lindner, Stephania | 1978 | Germany | |
Halas, Robert | 1978 | Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel | Germany |
Otta, Karl | 1978 | Germany | |
Häring, Jan | 1979 | Rossignol Running Roosters | Germany |
Popp, Stefan | 1980 | SV Wielenbach | Germany |
Grandmontagne, Florian | 1980 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2