Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wolf, Jochen | 1970 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Winter, Judith | 1961 | Nümbrecht | Germany |
Winkler, Hubert | 1948 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Wenzel, Christa | 1958 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Weihs, Georg | 1968 | Germany | |
Weiher, Erich | 1937 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Weber, Andreas | 1980 | Team Moritz Sammer | Germany |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Waider, Peter | 1965 | LT Hanau/ Bruchköbel | Germany |
Vazquez Martinez, Miguel | 1983 | Asociación Deportiva Llano de Brujas, Murcia | Spain |
Urban, Joachim | 1960 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Ullmann, Herbert | 1970 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Traue, Alfred | 1949 | Belc89 | Germany |
Thumfart, Markus | 1983 | SV Sattelbach | Germany |
Swarowsky, Egon | 1953 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Straub, Thomas | 1969 | Germany | |
Strassburger, Ingo | 1961 | Germany | |
Sternkopf , Danny | 1979 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Staab, Fabian | 1990 | Germany | |
Sposato, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Italy |
Simon, Holger | 1969 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Sickenberger, Juergen | 1963 | stockstadt | Germany |
Seidel, Ralph | 1979 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Schütt, Meike | 1975 | Keno Kany | Germany |
Schuck, Alexander | 1983 | (TSG Mainaschaff) | Germany |
Schramm, Thomas | 1976 | Germany | |
Schott, Manfred | 1970 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Schönberg, Sabine | 1967 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Schneider, Jochen | 1978 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Schneider, Bernd | 1963 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schmittner, Herbert | 1957 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schmidt, Corina | 1979 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Schimmelpfennig, Petra | 1973 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Schimmelpfennig, Thorsten | 1970 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Schiel, Martina | 1985 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Schatz, Philipp | 1998 | TV Großwelzheim | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Minona | 2002 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Sauer, Ulrich | 1983 | Germany | |
Salomon, Annett | 1977 | Germany | |
Rupp, Reiner | 1964 | KSV-Reichelsheim | Germany |
Rücker, Andreas | 1964 | Team Moritz Sammer | Germany |
Rücker, Michael | 1979 | Team Moritz Sammer | Germany |
Roth, Roland | 1958 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Rieger, Sergej | 1988 | Team Moritz Sammer | Germany |
Riebling, Christoph | 1977 | Taunus Runners United | Germany |
Richter, Sascha | 1975 | TSV Pflaumheim | Germany |
Rezic, Martina | 1982 | LG Seligenstadt | Croatia |
Reis, Kai Oliver | 1980 | Keno Kany | Germany |
Reinke, Ingbert | 1977 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach/ Sporthaus Wolfstetter | Germany |
Reif, Jenning | 1993 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Rassier, Marc | 1973 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Oed, Lisa | 1999 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Oberle, Jörg | 1971 | Team Moritz Sammer | Germany |
Oberle , Alexander | 1978 | Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg | Germany |
Nenke, Christina | 1979 | kein Verein | Germany |
Nebel, Armin | 1970 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Münch, Beate | 1966 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Müller, Joshua | 1992 | Drahtesel-Lützelbach.de / TV Miltenberg | Norway |
Müller, Manuela | 1973 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Meder, Walter | 1959 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Martin, Alex | 1957 | Germany | |
Löschengruber, Sven | 1968 | LT Hanau/ Bruchköbel | Germany |
Löschengruber, Kathrin | 1973 | LT Hanau/ Bruchköbel | Germany |
Leidecker, Kurt | 1967 | SC Erlenbach | Germany |
Lazar, Robert | 1964 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Alex | 1982 | Purebodybalance | Germany |
Kutzner, Lea | 2000 | SG Elsenfeld/ Kleinwallstadt | Germany |
Kunkel, Thomas | 1971 | TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V. | Germany |
Kühnle, Christian | 1967 | Germany | |
Krenz, Michael | 1982 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Krawietz , Eva | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Kraemer, Achim | 1964 | TV Kahl | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Hellmut | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Kind, Mathias | 1967 | Dufte Jungs Harreshausen | Germany |
Kemmerer, Heidi | 1960 | Germany | |
Johnson, Mathias | 1966 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Johnson, David | 1997 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Janitzek, Jochen | 1986 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Jakob, Carina | 1982 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Hornung, Ralf | 1976 | Germany | |
Hornung, Milagritos | 1981 | Peru | |
Hofmann, Heiko | 1973 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Hanka | 1977 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Hoffbauer, Sandra | 1977 | SV Altenbuch | Germany |
Hitzel, Günter | 1951 | *Rödermark | Germany |
Heinz, Julia | 1978 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Hartl, Helmut | 1944 | Lt. Pitsche Dabber, Babenhausen | Germany |
Hahn, Ulrich | 1959 | Cordenka Laufgruppe Obernburg | Germany |
Grossmann, Klaus | 1961 | Germany | |
Grimm, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau-Weiß-Münster | Germany |
Gries, Simone | 1967 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Grahl, Daniel | 1982 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Götz, Patrick | 1974 | Kleinostheim | Germany |
Gerhart, Lukas | 1996 | Wanderlust Spessart | Germany |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
Eser, Reinhold | 1950 | KV Dreieck Damm | Germany |
Eser, Rosmarie | 1951 | TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2