Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Starl, Georg | 1966 | Austria | |
Springer, Gerald | 1966 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | United States |
Bobel, Edith | 1966 | SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Augsten, Silvia | 1966 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Ossot, Doris | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Goldman, Dominik | 1966 | Emma | Germany |
Sanna, Carola | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Höpp, Frank | 1967 | Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock | Germany |
Jorge, Daniel | 1967 | Germany | |
Fries, Andre | 1967 | FVV Frankfurt | Germany |
Hanisch, Dirk | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt / #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Nauth, Michael | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schoenen, Carsten | 1967 | TSG Marxheim 1875 e.V. | Germany |
Schmidt, Christian | 1967 | Germany | |
Zimmermann, Andrea | 1967 | Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock | Germany |
Prinzhaus, Michael | 1967 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Simon, Cäcilia | 1967 | Germany | |
Binz, Jacqueline | 1967 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Birkemeyer, Daniel | 1968 | --- | Germany |
Sternberg, Frank | 1968 | Germany | |
Ohlemüller , Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Höpp, Sibylle | 1968 | Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock | Germany |
Dreikorn, Jörg | 1968 | BSV Hanau 2 | Germany |
Kirman, Esin | 1968 | Germany | |
Calderon, Francisco | 1968 | Väteraufbruch für Kinder e.V. | Germany |
Jacobs, Mike | 1968 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Henrich, Birgit | 1968 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Drechsler, Andreas | 1968 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Mann , Arlette | 1968 | TSG Fechenheim 1860 | Germany |
Schultheis, Jens | 1968 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | Germany |
Fiebig, Jörg | 1969 | TriaTeam Rodheim | Germany |
Mueller, Frank | 1969 | Stolz von Ober-Roden | Germany |
Weier, Uwe | 1969 | BSV Hanau 3 | Germany |
Marburger, Michael | 1969 | Germany | |
Lelarge, Ulrich | 1969 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Petry, Sonja | 1969 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Siedow, Andreas | 1969 | EOSC | Germany |
Bühler, Uwe | 1969 | Germany | |
Nuno, Tempera | 1969 | ECB running section | Portugal |
Blessing, Torsten | 1969 | --- | Germany |
Härtel, Stefan | 1969 | Germany | |
Klemt, Mike | 1969 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Stöppler, Adnela | 1969 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
Meisinger, Sven | 1969 | Germany | |
Göhler, Matthias | 1969 | Germany | |
Diehm, Gabriele | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Koch, Holger | 1970 | Wellness Team Pfungstadt | Germany |
Rappe, Bernd | 1970 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Landeck, Jens | 1970 | Germany | |
Meldau, Olivier | 1970 | Born to Run 1970 | Germany |
Bourguignon, Raileen | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Rambelosoa, Ony | 1970 | France | |
Rechten, Michael | 1970 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Baßmann, Sigmar | 1970 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Weirich, Carsten | 1970 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Romisch, Martin | 1970 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Baumüller, Marc | 1970 | 7Summits | Germany |
Hannen, Marion | 1970 | Germany | |
Costa, Jörg | 1970 | BSV Hanau 3 | Germany |
Paetz, Jürgen | 1970 | Germany | |
Rathmann, Hanno | 1970 | Biorunner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Höß, Steffen | 1970 | Racing Eagle | Germany |
Müller, Thomas | 1970 | Germany | |
Blessing, Anke | 1970 | --- | Germany |
Schulz, Ivo | 1971 | Running Team Alcon | Germany |
Birkemeyer, Ines | 1971 | --- | Germany |
Reibold, Michael | 1971 | 7Summits | Germany |
Köcher, Bernd | 1971 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Rathmann, Sandra | 1971 | Biorunner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Huhn, Stephan | 1971 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Berlandi, Christian | 1971 | DekaBank Sport e.V. | Germany |
Gramlich, Andreas | 1971 | Kewel Vikings | Germany |
Dietrich, Michael | 1971 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Hoffmann, Stephanie | 1971 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Rupp, Jennifer | 1971 | Germany | |
Costa, Bianca | 1971 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Boden, Oliver | 1971 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Ruffieux, Erik | 1971 | Kewel Vikings | Switzerland |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Portele, Christoph | 1972 | Kewel Vikings | Germany |
Bourguignon, Etienne | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Jeritslev, Nicole | 1972 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Garcia, Manuel | 1972 | Marathonprojekt Frankfurt | Spain |
Weißbecker, Larissa | 1972 | Germany | |
Büchner, Christoph | 1972 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Widerstein, Gabriele | 1973 | Teamless | Germany |
Hopf, Andreas | 1973 | Germany | |
Avemarie, Thorsten | 1973 | Germany | |
Gottweis, Christine | 1973 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kurzai, Britta | 1973 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Klingebiel, Holger | 1973 | Germany | |
Springer, Tanja | 1973 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | Germany |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Germany | |
Dayaniklier, Ayşe | 1973 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Germany |
Schaub, Eric | 1973 | TuS Lindenholzhausen | Germany |
Kipp, Tina | 1973 | Germany | |
Boden, Annette | 1973 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Hofmann, Heiko | 1973 | Germany | |
Hitzel, Alexander | 1974 | Hefeclub | Germany |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4