30.06.2019 24. EWR Sprint und Jedermann Triathlon Lampertheim - 24. Jedermann Triathlon (500m/20km/5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Behrens, Frank 1972 LA Asphaltcowboys Germany
Mergl , Willi 1970 Germany
Wünstel, Fabian 1994 Germany
Hauser, Henry 1958 Germany
Schmeckenbecher, Eva 1981 Germany
Lipari, Sofia 1963 FC Deutsche Post Germany
Zimmermann, Jörg 1970 Germany
Schweppenhäuser , Winfried 1971 Germany
Schaal , Martin 1974 Marie-Curie Realschule Mannheim Germany
Kendel, Arno 1962 Muttertstadt Germany
Pfeifer, Claudia 1963 Muttertstadt Germany
Schott, Stefan 1974 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Klusek, Lukasz 1989 Poland
Wurzler, Ricardo 1987 Germany
Klausing, Carsten 1967 Germany
Strelow, Kathrin 1974 SG Arheilgen-Triathlon Germany
Zubrod, Mario 1967 Germany
Kreß , Sabine 1986 Germany
Herschel, Ivo 1965 Viernheim Germany
Seyrich, Lothar 1970 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Rittlinger, Evi 1972 Germany
Iwanowitsch, Markus 1975 Birkenau-Reisen Germany
Rotzoll, Stephanie 1986 SKV Sandhofen Germany
Spiegel, Marcus 1973 LG Großniedesheim Germany
Hager, Michael 1979 Germany
Herschel, Rebecca 1994 SSG Bensheim Triathlon Germany
Campbell, Sarah 1975 TSV Amicitia Viernheim United Kingdom
Campbell, Stuart 1968 TSV Amicitia Viernheim United Kingdom
Büch, Thorsten 1978 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Grimmer, Nina 1982 MTG Mannheim Triathlon Germany
Neff, Mathias 1964 DJK St. Pius Germany
Sierig , Kristin 1976 Punching Lampertheim Germany
Brocki, Robert 1980 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Schmidt, Steffen 1973 Mannheim Germany
Knapp, Jutta 1965 SG Stern Rhein Neckar Germany
Hornung, Klaus 1977 Germany
Kirchner, Julia 1972 TSG Wiesloch Germany
Setz, Natalie 1973 TSG Wiesloch Germany
Kallenbach, Peter 1989 Germany
Gentner, Moritz 1994 Germany
Stauch, Frank 1968 Germany
Stammler, Florine 1982 Germany
Bauer, Timo 1971 Germany
Wirth, Jörg 1965 wirth-facility-service Germany
Hervé, Karoline 1981 Germany
Fluck, Heike 1967 Monnem vorne Germany
Schmidt, Holger 1969 Monnem vorne Germany
Keller, Stephan 1965 LSV 07 Ludwigshafen Germany
Neubert, Josephine 2002 Ludwigshafener SV 07 Germany
Schneibel, Sebastian 1982 Germany
Höllermann, Claudia ' 1966 Germany
Wernz, Thomas 1963 WSV Lampertheim Germany
Faulhaber, Markus 1989 Triathlon Club Zürich Germany
Hambücher, Ralf 1964 TSV Viernheim Germany
Farrenkopf, Marc 1980 DJK Mannheim-Vogelstang Germany
Dousset, Magali 1978 France
Seifert, Uwe 1962 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Baran, Rafael 1983 Germany
Messenzehl, Marvin 1995 Germany
Batzler, Eckard 1965 Rheintalbad Waghäusel Germany
Thoma, Matthias 1979 Germany
Karadza, Emir 1989 Austria
Hackmann, Robert 1977 DJK Vogelstang Germany
Reichelt, Gerhard 1962 SKV Sandhofen Germany
Tüngler, Manuel 1998 Die drei lustigen 4 Germany
Hörner, Julian 1997 Die drei lustigen 4 Germany
Meusel, Andreas 1954 DLRG Lorsch Germany
Meusel, Jutta 1960 DLRG Lorsch Germany
Rüdiger, Kathrin 1967 DLRG Lorsch Germany
Brooks, Jaqueline 1967 DLRG Lorsch Germany
Pivac, Miro 1981 TSV Baden Triathlon Croatia
Rausch, Ulrich 1963 LG Metzgerei Jochim Germany
Kleinbielen, Jochen 1964 Slow Motion Germany
Hefele , Christian 1987 TSG Maxdorf Germany
Gückel, Jochen 1971 Slow Motion Germany
Maracioulu , Francesco 1982 Italy
Huß, Jörg 1979 Germany
Colditz, Holger 1976 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon Germany
Kratofil, Tobias 1991 Germany
Klamm, Oliver 1975 Slow Motion Germany
Hauser, Markus 1970 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >