26.05.2019 9. Kinzigman Langenselbold - Einzelstarter (500m - 20km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Lachenmayer, Marco 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Sommer, Axel 1967 vereinslos Germany
Frank, Markus 1983 Selbolder Raal Germany
Illing, Ralph 1970 Germany
Ochs, Rita 1982 Germany
Leinweber, Peter 1964 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Waldschmidt, Frank 1974 SG Frankfurt-Nied Germany
Schmidt , Michael 1967 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Schmersahl, Kai 1979 Germany
Busch, Stephan 1972 SV Tri City Darmstadt Germany
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie 1978 EOS Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Lauer, Meik 1977 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Frate, Torsten 1970 Tri Team Langenhain Germany
Limberg, Roland 1959 SC- Neu Isenburg/Snow Bike Action Germany
Schönberger, Robert 2003 SC- Neu Isenburg/Snow Bike Action Germany
Köstner, Thorsten 1964 TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Sulger, Christine 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 derjedimeister Germany
Moerbel, Hagen 1965 Beckenrandschwimmer Germany
Wagener, Jens 1970 Germany
Klump, Wolfgang 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Simon, Frank 1968 Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau Germany
Hoffmann, Stefan 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Braun , Andreas 1971 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Stützel, Tami 1997 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Wagner, Günther 1952 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Wagner, Ellen 1958 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Hoffmann, Frank 1967 Laufprojekt Büdingen Germany
Schuch, Benjamin 1982 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Pfaff, Lennart 1985 FSV Ars Ludendi Triathlon Germany
Stutzer, Klaus 1944 TV Bad Orb Germany
Niegel, Jörg 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Löffler, Patrick 1995 Germany
Sondermann, Harald 1957 Germany
Lehmann, Jan 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Krysl, Andreas 1971 IndexConsult Sione Austria
RYSIAVETS, Anastasiya 1994 IndexConsult Sione Belarus
Schaukal, Thomas 1965 Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. Germany
Boehnel-Bobsin, Brigitte 1957 SG Egelsbach Triathlon Germany
Bobsin, Ruediger 1963 SG Egelsbach Triathlon Germany
Müller, Katrin 1983 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Nick, Christian 1988 Germany
Eckhardt, Klaus 1958 team-naunheim.de Germany
Schlieper, Ingo 1975 TV Goldbach Triathlon Germany
Gerstenschläger, Frank 1960 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Hauke, Uwe 1965 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Strobach, Michael 1971 Germany
Strobach, Elisabeth 1997 Germany
Seib, Berenike 1981 Germany
Ickes, Thomas 1964 Germany
Nowack, Sabine 1976 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Germany
Mohr, Helmut 1950 Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. Germany
Roos, Dagmar 1974 Germany
Reußwig, Pascal 1995 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Reinke, Marcel 1992 Germany
Baltes, Martin 1972 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team Germany
Sauer, Patrick 1985 Team LOS Germany
Gladiator, Thorsten 1966 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Reifschneider, Annika 1985 TriaTeam VfL Michelstadt Germany
Größer, Vincent 1997 Triathlon-Team Gießen e.V. Germany
Borsbach, Peter 1967 Germany
Nochta-Krysl, Alexandra 1973 Austria
Trumpfheller, Ines 1983 Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt Germany
Klebe, Torsten 1954 fit und fun folda Selters Germany
Ripper, Jan 1997 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Mahrle, Patrick 1982 Germany
Jakob, Peter 1964 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Bischoff, Thorsten 1974 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Bayerlein, Andreas 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Hufnagel, Alexander 1968 SV Gelnhausen Germany
Biedermann, Andreas 1955 SC Oberursel Germany
Arens, Sven 1972 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Patt, Torsten 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Kinzler, Patrick 1970 Germany
Häuser, Alexander 1980 Ski- und Wanderclub Windecken Germany
Nies, Johannes 1989 Germany
Barthel, Holger 1978 Germany
Nimbler, Jens 1986 Germany
Schmitt, Daniel 1987 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Schwager , Christiane 1960 KSK Kaiserslautern Germany
Ott, Thomas 2000 ESV Gemünden Germany
Wenzel, Dirk 1981 Germany
Valentin, Ralf 1964 Tri-Team Giessen e.V. Germany
Duttine, Andreas 1984 Germany
Oetjens, Annika 1995 SV Nikar Heidelberg Germany
Sorgenfrei, Thomas 1970 Germany
Hermanies, Andre 1980 Germany
Reffel, Thomas 1961 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schulze, Stefan 1982 Germany
Dethlefsen, Björn 1977 Germany
Lexa, Martin 2001 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1966 Tri-Force-Fulda Germany
Wohnsland , Thomas 1972 Germany
Schlottke, Mirko 1975 Germany
Sersch, Olaf 1972 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Aul, Boris 1978 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Schoreitz, Markus 1975 Germany
Fröhlich, Patricia 1991 Germany
Böhm, Melinda 1990 KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon Germany
Richter, Susanne 1977 Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2