18.08.2019 18. Rodgau-Triathlon - Olympisch offen Staffel (1,4 km-41 km-10 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Staffel Nation
Hilpert, Verena 1981 Heckenbornies Germany
Kern, Natalie 1982 Heckenbornies Germany
Hilpert, Simon 1995 Heckenbornies Germany
Strott, Nadine 1980 no pain - no gain Germany
Zinke, Melanie 1980 no pain - no gain Germany
Neuberg, Stephanie 1978 no pain - no gain Germany
Feuerstein, Lothar 1959 1. Tria-Team BF Offenbach Germany
Link, Michael 1967 1. Tria-Team BF Offenbach Germany
Zucker, Stefan 1961 1. Tria-Team BF Offenbach Germany
Lang, Kim 1998 Lang Germany
Lang, Peter 1969 Lang Germany
Lang, Antje 1967 Lang Germany
Kühn, Karina 1977 olympische staffel-1.nf2.run Germany
Kämmerer, Ralf 1976 olympische staffel-1.nf2.run Germany
Conrad-Hebel, Yvonne 1977 olympische staffel-1.nf2.run Germany
Fröhlich, Patricia 1991 Lake Pahoja Germany
Rudolph, Holger 1969 Lake Pahoja Germany
Tschernig, Jana 1986 Lake Pahoja Germany
Thiem, Andreas 1982 Thiem-Work Germany
Thiem, Christoph 1985 Thiem-Work Germany
Thiem, Daniel 1987 Thiem-Work Germany
Hartig, Kerstin 1970 Besi&Friends Staffel 1 Germany
Subtil, Joachim 1975 Besi&Friends Staffel 1 Germany
Thomae, Lars 1968 Besi&Friends Staffel 1 Germany
Habenicht , Rainer 1967 rock&run Germany
Kiesling, Julian 1986 rock&run Germany
Borsbach , Peter 1967 rock&run Germany
Kwiatkowski, Astrid 1969 olympische staffel-2.nf2.run Germany
Rech, Denis Oliver 1971 olympische staffel-2.nf2.run Germany
Danninger, Dominik 1987 olympische staffel-2.nf2.run Germany
Willmes, Aaron 2002 olympische staffel-3.nf2.run Germany
Mucklbauer, Gert 1955 olympische staffel-3.nf2.run Germany
Bruder, Matthias 1987 olympische staffel-3.nf2.run Germany
Wagner, Lea 1992 olympische staffel-4.nf2.run Germany
Neumair, Johann 1962 olympische staffel-4.nf2.run Germany
Thielmann, Lea 2000 olympische staffel-4.nf2.run Germany
Krapf-Wagner, Gerald 1960 Pulpo statt Pegida Germany
Thomas, Wendt 1961 Pulpo statt Pegida Germany
Simon, Kachel 1967 Pulpo statt Pegida Germany
Landgraf, Peter 1979 1998ers Germany
Wiegand, Jörg 1978 1998ers Germany
Stanzel, Bodo 1978 1998ers Germany
Siebert, Stephan 1969 olympische staffel-5.nf2.run Germany
Bleck, Mario 1966 olympische staffel-5.nf2.run Germany
Steinfest , Melanie 1976 olympische staffel-5.nf2.run Germany
Kiesling, Michael 1967 rock&run II Germany
Metz, Thomas 1984 rock&run II Germany
Kiesling, Jutta 1955 rock&run II Germany
Heinrich, Alexander 1968 Tv Schwindbräu Schweinheim Germany
Nerl, Kurt 1958 Tv Schwindbräu Schweinheim Germany
Schlott, Alexander 1972 Tv Schwindbräu Schweinheim Germany
Höfken, Frank 1967 Crazy Divers Germany
Strak, Uwe 1963 Crazy Divers Germany
Kaiser, Norbert 1969 Crazy Divers Austria

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >