18.08.2019 18. Rodgau-Triathlon - Jedermann Einzel (400 m-14 km-4 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Scharmann, Jens 1988 Germany
König, Christian 1980 SGEgelsbach Germany
Köpke, Claudia 1971 ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig Germany
Thomas, Klusak 1972 Germany
Wagner, Andreas 1970 Germany
Köpke, Andreas 1971 ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig Germany
Ehlert, Peter 1971 Germany
Klusak, Natascha 1971 Germany
Pfeil, Martin 1959 SV TriCity Darmstadt / Oberquembach Germany
Tilger, Heike 1965 TSV Bonames Germany
Kern, Gerrit 1979 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Tilger, Tina 1995 Fränkisch Grumbach Germany
Stier, Markus 1969 VFS Rödermark Germany
Haubold, Annett 1974 Germany
Grund-Machelett, Conny 1967 Germany
Schulze, Michael 1960 Germany
Jäger, Michael 1967 Germany
Klensch, Steffen 1968 TuS Rimschweiler Germany
Böyng, Dirk 1969 DUC Darmstadt Germany
Janak, Sven 1978 Besi & Friends Germany
Sippel, Simona Olivia 1973 Germany
Gehrke, Hermann 1949 Germany
Richter, André 1968 Germany
Haferbecker, Jens 1977 Germany
Firner, Jana 1980 Germany
Rabe, Juergen 1949 Germany
Möller, Dirk 1970 Dietzenbach Germany
Kristandt, Thorsten 1988 Germany
Kristandt, Melanie Adeline 1981 Germany
Henting, Sarah Leonie 2002 Teutona Hausen Germany
Spohn, Natalie 1982 Trash-Talk-Torpedos Germany
Budan, Sascha 1981 Trash-Talk-Torpedos Germany
Cornelius, Thomas 1976 UBFIT Chile
Stoppelbein, Marc 1979 Germany
Herrmann, Thomas 1968 1. FC FC Germany
Stoppa, Frank 1964 Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Pielke, Olaf 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Walter, Romy 1983 SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon Germany
Goldbach, Thomas 1962 Tria Team BF Offenbach Germany
Hellriegel, Uwe 1952 Squash Babenhausen Germany
Dr. Laier, Michael 1960 Germany
Peter, Zimmermann 1950 VfL Bad Kreuznach Germany
Meyer, Frank 1962 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Weiße, Heike 1980 Germany
Bender, Jenny 1989 Germany
Linzel, Martin 1963 Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends / Sportfreunde Rodgau Germany
Reipert, Matthias 1965 Deutsche Vermögensberatung AG Germany
Büdel, Andreas 1982 Germany
Löffler, Rainer 1968 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Schrei, Gabi 1971 TG Nieder-Roden Germany
Unfug, Thorsten 1972 Germany
Heil, Manfred 1953 SC Steinberg Germany
Nieß, Annika 1992 Germany
Thielmann, Christian 1964 www.nf2run.de - Wir helfen Tumorkranken Germany
Hauber, Jens 1981 www.nf2run.de - Wir helfen Tumorkranken Germany
Geberbauer, Ole 1997 MeanMachine Germany
Henze, Tilman 1997 Sportgott Germany
Helfrich, Wolfgang 1957 Germany
Schaaf, André 1973 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Kaldenhoff, Margit 1960 Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 e.V. Germany
Holstein, Peter 1955 Germany
Dohmen, Michael 1963 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Germany
Richter, Dietmar 1960 Germany
Reincke, Sofia 1972 SG Kelkheim Germany
Ruppel, Martina 1992 Germany
Haarstark, Sigurd 1956 RLT Rodgau Germany
Buda, Evelyn 1994 Germany
Höß, Nadine 1941 SC Steinberg Germany
Lützkendorf, Werner 1941 SC-Steinberg Germany
Schmidt, Christian 1986 Germany
Lotz, Christine 1971 wwam 4.0 Germany
Hartmann, Sören 1996 KSV Reichelsheim Germany
Holzamer, Heiko 1979 Germany
Maul, Annika 2001 Chari Tria Büdingen Germany
Worobiec , Agata 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Poland
Dangmann, Markus 1969 LG Rüsselsheim Germany
Gerbig, Beate 1974 Aktion Rehkitz e.V. Germany
Groß, Michail 1971 Aktion Rehkitz e.V. Germany
Rück, Christian 1979 Germany
Wortmann, Thorsten 1967 Germany
Miceli, Dana 1996 Germany
Hechler-Kaufmann, Ursula 1962 Germany
Löffler, Ines 1959 Germany
Macholdt, Dieter 1947 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Salzmann, David 1972 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Bischoff, Thorsten 1974 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Hütsch, Thorsten 1968 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Boelke-Erler, Yvonne 1982 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Kropf, Ines 1976 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Schuster, Alexander 1976 SKG Sprendlingen Germany
Stephan, Sebastian 1979 TwinTower Germany
Lang, Kristin 1980 Besi & Friends Germany
Pohlenz, Anouschka 1997 Germany
Basaldella, Thomas 1962 Sportfreunde Germany
Garlt, Tanja 1973 Germany
Herrmann, Anja 1968 Germany
Hölzinger, Oliver 1968 LT Hanau/Bruchköbel Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >