05.05.2019 10. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - Sprint (500m - 19km - 5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Hengstenberg , Doreen 1975 Germany
Simon, Stefan 1969 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Leinweber, Peter 1964 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Daemen, Hendrik 1965 Tri-Force Fulda The Netherlands
Daemen, Evelyn 1967 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Heß, Thomas 1975 Germany
Becker, Isabell 1989 Germany
Gundelach, Nicola 1965 1,2,3 Schweinehund Germany
Eggerstedt, Tom 1972 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Lappan, Pascal 1981 Bookwood Runners Germany
Mosmann, Sebastian 1983 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Rensch, Alexander 1980 WTT Niedernhausen Germany
Quell-Trabert, Nadine 1978 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Rutkowski, Josefine 1989 PSV Meiningen Germany
Nowack, Sabine 1976 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Germany
Rutkowski, Nils 1960 Germany
Schanz, Sabrina 1992 Germany
Schöneich, Nicole 1981 RSC Bimbach Germany
Schanz, Uwe 1965 Germany
Föller, Johannes 1971 Germany
Hanson, Richard 1979 Dunking Bademeisters United States
Höllerer, Alexander 1972 MTV Kronberg Triathlon Germany
Süss, Sebastian 1986 Bimbacher Musikanten Germany
Schumacher, Torsten 1969 Richard-Müller-Schule Fulda Germany
Felber, Markus 1980 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Reith, Philip 1981 Werksteam7 Germany
Endres, Karl-Heinz 1961 Germany
Filipp, Christof 1962 Team Rhön Racing Germany
Krebs, Linda 1996 Team Rhön Racing Germany
Krebs, Matze 1994 Team Rhön Racing Germany
Sting, Bernhard 1964 Team Rhön Racing Germany
Sommer, Jan-Lucas 1995 Team Rhön Racing Germany
Hanna, Nadim 1994 Team Rhön Racing Germany
Lechner, Johanna 1995 KSV Baunatal Germany
Schulz, Martin 1988 RSC 77 Germany
Faupel, Rüdiger 1974 Germany
Wahler, Dirk 1969 Germany
Bode, Eric 1969 Fitness- und Freizeit Insel Germany
Jany, Falk 1993 TuS Fritzlar Germany
Schlordt , Nico 1980 TuS Fritzlar Germany
Steffen, Rene 1981 TuS Fritzlar Germany
Hohmann, Jens 1979 TUS Fritzlar Abt. Triathlon Germany
Heß, Friedrich 1985 TUS Fritzlar Triathlon Germany
Schroth-Jungmann, Sebastian 1980 TSV 05 Remsfeld Germany
Klose, Michael 1972 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Germany
Brede, Lisa 1987 TuS Fritzlar Germany
Egerer, Sascha 1986 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Hebebrand, Lukas 1993 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Rohrbacher Marsteller, Markus 1963 Germany
Möller, Thomas 1964 Germany
Nguyen, Thuy-Linh 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Scott, Vanessa 1991 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Schöneich, Stephanie 1986 Germany
Lederer, Henrik 1991 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Ullrich , Benjamin 1990 Germany
Jaschke, Petra 1979 DZ Runners Germany
Seyffarth, Tobias 1986 Germany
Bott, Helen 2002 SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda Germany
Wilms, Jörg 1968 Werksteam7 Germany
Wessling, Felix 1981 Germany
Sersch, Olaf 1972 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Schwarz, Matthias 1966 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Weber, Andrea 1971 TG Hanau Triathlon Germany
Steuber, Till 2002 MT Melsungen Germany
Steuber, Manfred 1969 MT Melsungen Germany
Steeger, Boris 1968 Germany
Meyer, Peter 1974 Germany
Krauß, Michael 1959 Germany
Heil, Michael 1988 Germany
Reus, Klaus 1993 5 Freunde Germany
Müller, Fabian 1993 5 Freunde Germany
Elster, Daniel 1994 5 Freunde Germany
Maul, Oliver 1993 5 Freunde Germany
Brunner, Karin 1962 TLV-LT Eichenzell Germany
Steinwachs, Sabrina 1980 Germany
Milz, Albert 1957 Germany
Janiszewski, Mike 1995 SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda Germany
Happ, Daniel 1973 Germany
Kremser, Elias 2001 SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda Germany
Silbach, Marco 1994 Germany
Schneider, Manuela 1967 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Scharf, Fabian 1990 Germany
Krah, Frank 1970 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Gatterdam, Volker 1983 Germany
Ranscht, Lutz 1947 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Wehner, Anica 2002 SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda Germany
Bettin, Susanne 1979 TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon Germany
Werner, Heidi 1966 TSV Karlstadt Germany
Siefert, Tobias 1979 Germany
Herzig, Judith 1995 Turboschnecken Germany
Korycik, Phaea 1994 Turboschnecken Germany
Aglaster, Laura 1992 Germany
Geraci, Valerio 1990 Germany
Weß, Pascal 1987 Germany
Feldhaus, Alexander 1991 SV Würzburg 05 Germany
Goeritz, Sebastian 1983 Neuberg Germany
Siewert, Matthias 1974 Germany
Richter, David 1983 Fresenius Medical Care Germany
Gläser, Marc 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kruschinski , Jörg 1972 Vamos a‘ Colonia Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3