05.05.2019 26. Braunauer Sprinttriathlon powered by APG - Staffeltriathlon (600 m/ 29 km/ 6 km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Staffel Nation
Schuiki, Matthias 1985 Gugg Gang Austria
Kainzbauer, Andreas 1964 Gugg Gang Austria
Schuiki, Bernadette 1986 Gugg Gang Austria
Varga, Claudia 1970 Tri Team Hellfish Austria
Varga, Claudia 1970 Tri Team Hellfish Austria
Varga, Katja 2003 Tri Team Hellfish Austria
Heimberger, Markus 1985 LIVE Austria
Berghammer, Viktoria 1987 Schrozy's Austria
Berghammer, Ursula 1986 Schrozy's Austria
Berghammer, Andrea 1993 Schrozy's Austria
Winkler, Christian 1974 Tri Freunde Höllerersee Austria
Zanner, Thomas 1971 Tri Freunde Höllerersee Austria
Schlarp, Robert 1965 Tri Freunde Höllerersee Austria
Berger, Anna 2003 St. Peter bewegt 1 Austria
Trauner, Pascal 1988 St. Peter bewegt 1 Austria
Trauner, Corinna 1979 St. Peter bewegt 1 Austria
Haider, Norbert 1964 St. Peter bewegt 2 Austria
Philipp, Raiger 1989 St. Peter bewegt 2 Austria
Hütter, Christina 1990 St. Peter bewegt 2 Austria
Piehringer, Gerald 1982 St. Peter bewegt 3 Austria
Krumpholz, Peter 1981 St. Peter bewegt 3 Austria
Denk, Ines 1985 St. Peter bewegt 3 Austria
Bruckbauer, Philipp 1984 LIVE Austria
Heimberger, Jürgen 1972 LIVE Austria
Schneider, Zoe 2007 Triathlon ATSV Braunau - SK Vöest Linz - TSV Mattighofen Austria
Willinger, Petra 1966 Triathlon ATSV Braunau - SK Vöest Linz - TSV Mattighofen Austria
Bruckbauer, Susanne 1975 Triathlon ATSV Braunau - SK Vöest Linz - TSV Mattighofen Austria
Oberwagner, Lukas 1985 bike.oberwagner.at Austria
Oberwagner, Walter 1957 bike.oberwagner.at Austria
Somkuti, Petra 1987 bike.oberwagner.at Austria
Hoog, Stefan 1991 Arsenal LongDong Austria
Dibiasi, Klaus 1978 Arsenal LongDong Austria
Berer, Alexander 1994 Arsenal LongDong Austria
Hirner, Sandra 1979 Dreiflug Austria
Kurz, Johannes 1979 Dreiflug Austria
Stadler, Michael 1986 Dreiflug Austria
Lang, David 1980 Team Schnecki Germany
Lang, Adela 1986 Team Schnecki Romania
Lang, David 1980 Team Schnecki Germany
Steiner, Günther 1966 TC St. Peter Austria
Trillsam, Armin 1983 TC St. Peter Austria
Graf, Klaus 1963 TC St. Peter Austria
Veleba, Markus 1986 Salzburger TV Swim Masters Austria
Füreder, Roman 1988 Salzburger TV Swim Masters Austria
Steinhuber, Eveline 1988 Salzburger TV Swim Masters Austria

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >