Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schlarp, Johannes | 1991 | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | Austria |
Glatz, Martin | 1991 | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | Austria |
Hutwagner, Christoph | 1991 | Naturfreunde Pucking | Austria |
Gruber, Christian | 1991 | Tri Friends | Austria |
Lindlbauer, Stephanie | 1991 | PVA Bad Ischl | Austria |
Mitterecker, Martin | 1991 | PSV Linz | Austria |
Sebestyén, Martin | 1991 | Hungary | |
Lumetzberger, Sabrina | 1991 | Tri Team Kaiser | Austria |
Ager, Michael | 1991 | Triathlon Grassau e.V. | Germany |
Kuntner, Philip | 1992 | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | Austria |
Kainz, Tobias | 1992 | TV 1885 Eggenfelden | Germany |
Krieg, Petra | 1992 | TriRun Linz | Algeria |
Bichler, Sascha | 1992 | www.atterbiker.at | Austria |
Oberkobler, Veronika | 1992 | LG Mettenheim | Austria |
Esterl, Emanuel | 1993 | Austria | |
Riepl, Sandra | 1993 | LG Innviertel | Austria |
Mayr, Thomas | 1993 | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | Austria |
Stober, Lisa | 1993 | Austria | |
Enzinger, Herbert | 1993 | RSV Freilassing Triathlon | Germany |
Brummer, Michael | 1994 | TV 1885 Eggenfelden | Germany |
Pfeil, Thomas | 1994 | Triathlon Mattgtal | Austria |
Lammer, Stefan | 1994 | T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | Austria |
Enzenberger, Georg | 1994 | MACHSPORT Plus City / FH OÖ Sports Team | Austria |
Steiner, Florian | 1994 | Austria | |
Käser, Thomas | 1995 | TV Landau | Germany |
Leopold, Martin | 1995 | TSV Chieming Triathlon | Germany |
Haghofer, Manuel | 1995 | UNION RLC STERNGARTL | Austria |
Unger, Alex | 1995 | ASKÖ SwimBikeRun Enns | Austria |
Schaden, Stefanie | 1996 | Tri Team Kaiser | Austria |
Hagl, Lukas | 1996 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Sandhofer, Carolina | 1996 | TTT NÖ | Austria |
Schmidt, Tamara | 1996 | ESIN Sportclub | Austria |
Antunovic, Danijel | 1996 | Croatia | |
Zimmermann, Leon | 1997 | Pro Team Mohrenwirt | Germany |
Lehner, Daniel | 1997 | TV Landau | Germany |
Brinster, Matthias | 1997 | TV 1885 Eggenfelden | Germany |
Huemer, David | 1997 | Union Pennewang | Austria |
Geierlehner, Daniela | 1997 | Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs | Austria |
Hironimus , Theresa | 1999 | TV 1885 Eggenfelden | Germany |
Bräuhauser, Philipp | 1999 | Germany | |
Loidl, Katharina | 1999 | Tri-Team Hallein | Austria |
Sperl, Nico | 1999 | HSV-Trisport Ried | Austria |
Wagner, Lukas | 1999 | Lauftreff Nußdorf | Austria |
Eckert, Simon | 1999 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Giovanazzi, Claudia | 1999 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Baumgartner, Jana | 2000 | SV Wacker Burghausen Triathlon | Germany |
Janny, Oliver | 2000 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Greisberger, Georg | 2000 | Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand | Austria |
Kaiser, Jakob | 2001 | TriteamHallein | Austria |
Reidl, Maximilian | 2001 | TRI TEAM HALLEIN | Austria |
Varga, Niklas | 2002 | TRI Team - HELLFISH | Austria |
Humer, Valentin | 2002 | ALC Wels | Austria |
Seite 3 von 3