Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kinzler, Patrick | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Seitz, Carsten | 1971 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Kremer, Karin | 1971 | Germany | |
Schwientek, Sonja | 1971 | Germany | |
Schmitz, Oliver | 1971 | Germany | |
Jung, Tina | 1971 | DLRG Tri - Team - Wetzlar | Germany |
Schrei, Gabriele | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Kreuzer, Knut | 1971 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Siebert, Ulrich | 1971 | landfest | Germany |
Simon, Markus | 1971 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Lie, Kristin | 1971 | Trisutto | Norway |
Pöschmann, Michael | 1971 | Boonekamp Boys | Germany |
Halstenberg, Jörg | 1971 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Krolla, Matthias | 1971 | DJK Bingen-Büdesheim | Germany |
Paffhausen, Bernie | 1971 | Team Triathlon DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Hermanns, Pia | 1972 | Mombacher Turnverein 1861 | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Hermann, Claudia | 1972 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Becker-Biehl, Petra | 1972 | Germany | |
Brandl, Melanie | 1972 | algemarin Team SV Traisa / BSG Merck | Germany |
Jäger, Carmen | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Dittrich, Christian | 1973 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Wendling, Markus | 1973 | LSV Osthofen | Germany |
Knöss, Alex | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Adolphs, TIm | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Germany | |
Happ, Daniel | 1973 | Germany | |
Schneider, Karl | 1973 | Germany | |
Leonhardt, Felix | 1973 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Röhricht, Marcus | 1974 | Germany | |
Süßner, Marcus | 1974 | TUS Griesheim Triathlon | Germany |
Krauthäuser , Kirsten | 1974 | Germany | |
Morgenstern, René | 1974 | Germany | |
Bilz, Thorsten | 1975 | Boonekamp Boys | Germany |
Weiße, Michael | 1975 | Germany | |
Arlt, Dennis | 1975 | Germany | |
Möller, Thomas | 1975 | Tri-Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Barz, Henrik | 1975 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Naumann, Marc | 1976 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Team Hope TV | Germany |
Beermann, Matthias | 1976 | Germany | |
Feher, Barbara | 1977 | DSW 12 Team Triathlon Darmstadt | Hungary |
Ritzheimer, Anita | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wailoo, Todd | 1977 | Maple Thunder | Canada |
Zocholl, Uwe | 1977 | Germany | |
Isanin, Alexander | 1977 | Rossdorfer Skifreunde e. V. | Germany |
Döllinger, Mathias | 1977 | Germany | |
Weishaar, Alexander | 1978 | X3m Triathlon Mersch | Luxembourg |
Auer, Markus | 1978 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Emmel, Andreas | 1978 | Germany | |
Kather, Marco | 1978 | SRL Triathlon Koblenz | Germany |
Nagel, Patrick | 1978 | OCR Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Fredenhagen, Björn | 1978 | Germany | |
Seemann, Jan | 1978 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Weiß, Stephanie | 1979 | RVW Gambach | Germany |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Koch, Martin | 1979 | Boonekamp Boys | Germany |
Schirner, Daniel | 1979 | Maximus der Magier | Germany |
Dey, Daniela | 1979 | Germany | |
Deichmann, Dirk | 1979 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hitzler, Alexander | 1979 | SSV Forchheim | Germany |
Manchado, Alvaro | 1979 | ESOC Triathlon Club | Spain |
Ewald, Frank | 1979 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Felis, Anna | 1979 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Deing, Kaja | 1980 | BSG Merck / SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Bidlingmaier, Jörg | 1980 | German Coast Guard | Germany |
Linhart, Pascal | 1980 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Jitschin, Adrian | 1980 | Germany | |
Bause, Angela | 1980 | BSG Merck/SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Fried, Michael | 1980 | Djk Wörth Triathlon | Germany |
Kipp, Tobias | 1980 | DSW 12 Darmstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Burini, Alessandro | 1980 | ESOC Triathlon Club | Italy |
Raiß, Alexander | 1980 | TV Büttelborn | Germany |
Berkermann, Frederic | 1980 | Germany | |
Bernhard, Jana | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Laue, Jens | 1981 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Ollenschläger, Lena | 1981 | Germany | |
Trageser, Oliver | 1981 | Boonekamp Boys | Germany |
Töppner, Ralf | 1981 | Germany | |
Costa, Hugo André | 1981 | Portugal | |
Stahl, Markus | 1981 | Germany | |
Litwiakow, Gregor | 1981 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Zwiener, Christoph | 1981 | Matz&Moti | Germany |
Leykauf, Markus | 1981 | Germany | |
Hofmann, Holger | 1981 | Germany | |
Dehn, Katharina | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Helfmann, Tobias | 1982 | Germany | |
Hüter, Sebastian | 1982 | www.gedankenladen.de | Germany |
Mühlfried, Annika | 1982 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Müller, Sascha | 1982 | Trumpf | Germany |
Fiedler, Jan | 1982 | SG Dynamo | Germany |
Hirschel, Lea | 1982 | Germany | |
Balser, Daniela | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Galle, Lars | 1982 | Germany | |
Bogdanovic, Tim | 1982 | Team Speed | Germany |
Lucas, Tina | 1982 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Rademacher, Michael | 1983 | Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart | Germany |
Wöhrlin, Dennis | 1983 | Germany | |
Hildebrand, Moritz | 1983 | Obotritia | Germany |
Kuhn, Christian | 1983 | Germany | |
Keppler, Florian | 1983 | Böttgen Boys | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4