24.03.2019 9. ING-Marathon zum Welt-Down-Syndrom-Tag - Halbmarathon

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Lorenz, Gerd 1961 Roadrunner-Gerd Germany
Schlereth, Armin 1970 Lauftreff Baiersdorf Germany
Kunze-Vetter, Anja 1973 Germany
Treffer, Martin 1992 Germany
Lorenz, Ger 1961 RoadrunnerGerd Germany
Hetzner, Anelli 1967 Skiclub Biberttal e.V. Germany
Zeder, Marcel 1995 Germany
Walter, Erich 1962 Germany
Roßdeutscher, Emma 1996 Team Optimum Germany
Meining, Nicola 1967 Team Optimum Germany
Kiriak, Zacharias 1972 Hackstock Germany
Weimer, Holger 1970 Shamerocks Germany
Tünte-Neite, Tina 1968 Germany
Osthues, Stephan 1989 Germany
Blender, Bianca 1983 Germany
Blender, Ralf 1972 Germany
Dommel, Jörg 1969 Dommel GmbH Germany
Lindebner, Kristina 1988 Germany
Walter, Ralph 1967 Vogtländische Rennsemmeln Germany
Puchinger, Heribert 1956 Hobbyläufer Germany
Clemens, Wolfgang 1965 Shamrocks Germany
Fellensiek, Dennis 1979 TSG 08 Roth "Team ELMO" Germany
Boser, Katrin 1978 TSG 08 Roth "Team ELMO" Germany
Fischer, Markus 1975 BSG N-ERGIE Germany
Franz, Marion 1981 TSG 08 Roth "Team ELMO" Germany
Eber, Fabian 1987 Germany
Bübel, Alexander 1958 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Watzlawik, Sebastian 1979 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Handball Germany
Minninger, Arne 1984 Vulkanbiker Daun e.V. Germany
Lechler, Max 1985 SV Segringen Germany
Scherze, Heike 1971 Germany
Schubert, Jürgen 1951 Das Erlebnislauf-Team Germany
Löblein, Werner 1951 Das Erlebnislauf-Team Germany
Nehr, Geli 1968 SC Kemmern Germany
Gothe, Karsten 1966 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Wohlfahrt, Ruth 1964 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Schneider, Annette 1978 5xmehr.de Germany
Sommer, Melanie 1977 5xmehr.de Germany
Kopke, Anita 1959 Running Angel Germany
Schuele, Wolfgang 1949 Laufteam Fürrth 2010 Germany
Pösch, Norbert 1966 Running Angel Germany
Wahl, Birgit 1967 Germany
Bauer, Karl 1965 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Janßen, Georg 1970 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Richter, Matthias 1977 Germany
Schwarz, Stefan 1981 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Grübl, Matthias 1984 DACHSER Running Team Nürnberg Germany
Slupecki , Florian 1984 Green White Crocodils Germany
Christine, Metzger 1983 Germany
Michaela, Paulus 1973 Seniorenwohnheim Löffler in Altenstadt a.d.Waldnaab Germany
Lukas, Markus 1979 Germany
Rubensdörfer, Sabrina 1991 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Hergert, Cindy 1978 Skivereinigung Amberg Germany
Dittrich, Stefan 1974 Schboodskameraden Germany
Lamest, Thomas 1988 Germany
Böck, Corinna 1989 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >