Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Stolz, Jens | 1972 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Tywczynski, Joanna | 1972 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Schindel, Kai | 1964 | TV 1883 Bischofsheim | Germany |
Rappe, Bernd | 1970 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Brendel, Joachim | 1964 | Messel | Germany |
Schwitzgebel, Leon | 2002 | Messel | Germany |
Kuntschke, Marcel | 1985 | ESV Blau-Gold Frankfurt | Germany |
Trittler, Gerhard | 1963 | TS Kiedrich | Germany |
Winter, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schönfelder, Ann-Sophie | 1991 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Buberl, Klaus | 1966 | TUS-Schwanheim 1872 | Germany |
Scheibe, Gerd | 1956 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | SGK Bad Homburg | Germany |
Liewig, Bastian | 1984 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Kreisel, Andreas | 1965 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Kreisel, Beatrix | 1968 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Frickenhelm, Hannah | 1998 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Remé, Nikolas | 1992 | Germany | |
Lange, Nadine | 1981 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Strauch, Frank | 1961 | TV Groß- Umstadt | Germany |
Bauer, Lutz | 1968 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Gerson, Marc Oliver | 1977 | Germany | |
Quaiser, Joachim | 1948 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Weigelt, Petra | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Winnhauer, Matthias | 1966 | Besi & Friends | Germany |
Ostermann , Michael | 1976 | RTL Rodgau | Germany |
Arbogast , Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Baron, Alexander | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Bergsträser, Ljudmila | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Walstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schmitt, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Förster, Wolfgang | 1954 | Germany | |
Olenik, Dirk | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kempf, Michelle | 1991 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Kempf, Christian | 1990 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Riefer, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Schmitt, Laura | 1993 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Veyel, Patrick | 1998 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Walper, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Straub, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Ott, Stefan | 1963 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Eustachi, Markus | 1969 | Germany | |
Sieling, Marc | 1978 | SV TriCity Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Heller, Frank | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Krah, Matthias | 1985 | Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg | Germany |
Wenk, Reinhardt | 1960 | Germany | |
Klink, Petra | 1959 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Ziebart, Simone | 1964 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Voss, Stephen | 1974 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Bogartz, Bernhard | 1954 | LT Unterkirnach | Germany |
Lorenz, Kurt | 1963 | Paradieschen | Germany |
Schütz, Ralph | 1964 | Nobody | Germany |
Vetter, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Köhler, Mathias | 1967 | Team Schneidhain | Germany |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Projahn, Benjamin | 1986 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Spamer, Kay | 1966 | traillounge.de | Germany |
Helmuth, Andrea | 1963 | traillounge.de | Germany |
Kirmaier, Felix | 1995 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schultz, Eva | 1993 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Sibum, Thomas | 1972 | Usinger TSG | Germany |
Diebold , Noemi | 1996 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Karl, Martin | 1970 | TV Elsenfeld | Germany |
Bickert, Christine | 1976 | TV Elsenfeld | Germany |
Hartmann, Holger | 1962 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Czmok, Gregor | 1973 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Blobel , Christian | 1983 | Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Abele, Marius | 2000 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Bergmann, Nils | 1998 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kalender, Franz | 1987 | Germany | |
Meyer, Benjamin | 1979 | Germany | |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank Laufen | Germany |
D´Acunzo, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Martiny, Julius | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Seipel, Katja | 1981 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Armbrüster, Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Seidel, Frank | 1963 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | LG BSN | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Brunn, Sandra | 1976 | 1. Hessischer Polizei- und Schutzhunde Verein Offenbach | Germany |
Macri, Melanie | 1972 | kein | Germany |
Groh, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | Germany |
Kaufmann, Volker | 1970 | TC Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Buss, Keijo | 1991 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Heil, Annika | 1985 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Fleischmann, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Wiegand, Anna | 1973 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Pretsch, Michael | 1981 | Passtschon98 | Germany |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Dittler, Frank | 1963 | Germany | |
Dörner, Barbara | 1973 | Germany | |
V. Wolff, Ludwig | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Wirth, Bernd | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3