Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Gläser, Marc | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Zöger, Olaf | 1970 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Ratke, Lars | 1970 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Priscoglio, Claudio | 1970 | Yamon - Die Fitmacher. | Germany |
Lang, Joachim | 1970 | www.kmdd.de | Germany |
Winkler, Bianca | 1970 | Sonntagsradler Marburg | Germany |
Schnitker, Thorsten | 1970 | Lahnlaender Lahnau | Germany |
Neugebauer, Dr. Roman | 1970 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Bätz, Christel | 1970 | Germany | |
Hille, Christian | 1971 | C3 Church Hanau | Germany |
Peterhänsel, Moritz | 1971 | Germany | |
KRYSL, Andreas | 1971 | IndexConsult Sione | Austria |
Schimpfermann, Sascha | 1971 | Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia | Germany |
Plicka, Pitt | 1971 | Seeheim-Jugenheim | Germany |
Widmann, Volker | 1971 | Germany | |
Braun, Andreas | 1971 | Germany | |
Brandt, Oliver | 1971 | Yamon - Die Fitmacher. | Germany |
Lustig, Gabi | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Henne , Thomas | 1971 | Berufs | Germany |
Casper, Klaus | 1971 | Germany | |
Laege, Ulrike | 1971 | Germany | |
Braune, Sascha | 1971 | Germany | |
Heller, Stefan | 1971 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Markus | 1972 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Thissen, Thomas | 1972 | Die hurtigen Hasen | Germany |
Schumacher, Marc | 1972 | Germany | |
Vogler, Astrid | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Lorenz, Kerstin | 1972 | TSV Walluf | Germany |
Hartmann, Matthias | 1972 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Tywczynski, Joanna | 1972 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Baitinger, Viktor | 1972 | DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar | Germany |
Weise , Piri | 1973 | Germany | |
Butterweck, Markus | 1973 | ohne | Germany |
Grün, Michael | 1973 | Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Dietl, Andrea | 1973 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Kron, Steffen | 1973 | Germany | |
Göz, Daniel | 1974 | Hart durch den wind | Germany |
Gaebe , Stevie | 1974 | Die hurtigen Hasen | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Katherina | 1974 | Germany | |
Blaschka, Rene | 1974 | MTB-Erda | Germany |
Raschke, Fabian | 1974 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Metzger, Mathias | 1975 | Germany | |
Moncet, Julien | 1975 | France | |
Braun, Wolfgang | 1975 | Brownies | Germany |
Freytag, Steffen | 1975 | Olinko & Friends | Germany |
Kreutz, Christian | 1975 | Hart durch den wind | Germany |
Bonifer, Thorsten | 1975 | DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt | Germany |
Herzog, Michael | 1975 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1976 | New Walk Farmer | Germany |
Gondorf, Tim | 1976 | peak personal training / MOJO Racing | Germany |
Burger, Marc | 1976 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Pajunk , Dirk | 1976 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Rößler, Jeanette | 1976 | Germany | |
Schulz, Mario | 1976 | Germany | |
Brandt, Simone | 1976 | Germany | |
Edy, Hartono | 1976 | BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. | Germany |
Schultz-Wildelau, Michael | 1977 | TV Windecken e.V. | Germany |
Enste, Sylvia | 1977 | Laufmaschen | Germany |
Kilp, Bettina | 1977 | Laufmaschen | Germany |
Haase, Markus | 1977 | DLRG - Tri - Team - Wetzlar | Germany |
Effenberger, Denis | 1977 | Germany | |
Christian, Jens | 1977 | Germany | |
Geißler-Domgörgen, Silke | 1978 | TuS Kaisersesch | Germany |
Eisert, Roland | 1978 | Hart durch den wind | Germany |
Quell-Trabert, Nadine | 1978 | TriForce | Germany |
Mankel, Andreas | 1978 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Muench, Gregor | 1978 | Germany | |
Keller, Christopher | 1978 | Germany | |
Sufeida, Cathleen | 1978 | Germany | |
Kieker, Carsten | 1978 | Glam Runners FC | Germany |
Amend, Peter | 1978 | Germany | |
Patella, Mark | 1979 | Friends | Germany |
Kungl, Manuel | 1979 | TV Windecken Triathlon | Germany |
Habermehl, Nadine | 1979 | Germany | |
Schröder, Isabella | 1979 | DanPT.de | Germany |
Zinke, Daniela | 1979 | Germany | |
Kerkenkamp, Birgit | 1979 | Germany | |
Bäuerlein, Oliver | 1979 | Germany | |
Schmersahl, Kai | 1979 | Germany | |
Hansel, Stefanie | 1980 | Germany | |
Mohns, Katrin | 1980 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Kumm, Martin | 1980 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hemsley, Luis | 1980 | Germany | |
Kipp, Tobias | 1980 | Germany | |
Erler, Nora | 1980 | TGH Fechten | Germany |
Jefimova, Viktorija | 1980 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Grimm, Christina | 1980 | Germany | |
Kusche, Oliver | 1980 | SC Ebrach | Germany |
Kühne, Nina | 1981 | Germany | |
Dreste, Frank | 1981 | BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. | Germany |
Illert, Konstantin | 1981 | Germany | |
Fölting, Christian | 1981 | Germany | |
Sondergeld, Rachel | 1981 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria | United States |
Limpert-Kiesel, Mako | 1981 | Germany | |
Prigione, Paolo | 1981 | OCR FRA | Italy |
Eisfeld, Irina | 1981 | Germany | |
Mattis, Christian | 1981 | Germany | |
Haase, Julia | 1981 | DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar | Germany |
Reime, Sascha | 1981 | Germany | |
Sprenger, Philipp | 1981 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4