Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zobel, Clara | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Zobel, Frida | 2007 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Zipf, Nele | 2007 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Zimmermann, Paul | 2007 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Zent, Jessica-Annabell | 2005 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Wundling, Kai | 2008 | Sportjugend | Germany |
Wundling, Nele | 2009 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Wülk, Melanie | 2005 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Wörner, Leonie | 2005 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Wituschinski, Channtal | 2005 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Wittstock, Hanna | 2007 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Winkler, Niklas | 2010 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Winkler, Daniel | 2007 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Winkelmann, Jay | 2010 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Wiesner, Paul | 2006 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Wiescholek, Kim | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Wernado, Islain | 2007 | SBBZ Lauda | Germany |
Weigand, Carla Maria Katrin | 2009 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Weidinger, Lina | 2003 | TV Hardheim | Germany |
Wedig, Maren | 2009 | Schule im Taubertal | Germany |
Weckesser, Josefine | 2009 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Weber, Theo | 2008 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Weber, Amelie | 2006 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Weber, Felix | 2010 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Waldecker, Louis | 2010 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Waldecker, Amelie | 2005 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Waldecker, Luisa | 2008 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Wachter, Fynn | 2009 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Vural, Sultan | 2011 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Vural, Eren | 2009 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Vural, Azra | 2008 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Vollrath, Marielle | 2007 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Volkert, Olivia | 2010 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Volkert, Emily | 2008 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Volk, Theresa | 2008 | Balbachschule | Germany |
Volk, Lorenz | 2006 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Vogel, Ben | 2004 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Vogel, Lutz | 2006 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Utke, Tim | 2009 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Ungar, Mijo | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Umminger, Ben | 2011 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Umminger, Pia | 2006 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Tusinean, Tamia | 2008 | SBBZ Lauda | Germany |
Trasneu, Stefan | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Tischer , Franziska | 2011 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Thüry, Saskia | 2009 | Lindenschule Gerlachsheim | Germany |
Throm, Maik | 2009 | Schule im Taubertal | Germany |
Teubert, Logan-Sally | 2010 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Tanriverdi, Ege | 2009 | Balbachschule | Germany |
Taleb, Mariam | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Tack, Emil | 2010 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Szmidt, Olivier | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Stumpp, Robin | 2008 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Stumpf, Nele | 2010 | Balbachschule | Germany |
Stößer, Jakob | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Stößer, Johanna | 2006 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Storkenmaier, Leonard | 2007 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Stoppel, Jan | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Stöcklein, Alina | 2011 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Stephan, Lukas | 2012 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Stephan, Lia | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Steinbach , Mia | 2010 | Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Stefan, Endres | 2008 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Stadie, Jonas | 2009 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Stadie, Malte | 2006 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Sprecakovic, Magnus | 2010 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Spiller, Joseph | 2005 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Spies, Lena-Marie | 2005 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Spengler, Jakob | 2004 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Spang, Paula Maria | 2010 | Lindenschule Gerlachsheim | Germany |
Smid, Luca | 2007 | MSG Lauda | Germany |
Simoneit, Nico | 2009 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Siegl, Nele-Maxima | 2006 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Siebert, Celina | 2004 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Siebel, Sophie | 2006 | Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Shurih, XXX | 2010 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Seeburg, Bastian | 2010 | Balbachschule | Germany |
Schwarz, Arndís-Anna | 2009 | Lindenschule Gerlachsheim | Germany |
Schwarz, Runa-Maria | 2011 | Lindenschule Gerlachsheim | Germany |
Schuster, Marie | 2008 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Schulte, Chantal | 2007 | SBBZ Lauda | Germany |
Schreck, Julian | 2003 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schomber, Monique | 2006 | Running Rockets/Katja Fitness | Germany |
Scholz, Yannis | 2010 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Schneider, Luca | 2006 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schneider, Harald | 2008 | GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen | Germany |
Schneider, Tim | 2005 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schmitt, Leonard | 2009 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Schmitt, Jonathan | 2008 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schmitt, Katharina Maria | 2010 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Schmidt, Ferdinand | 2010 | Balbachschule | Germany |
Schmidt, Leon | 2007 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schmidt, Luna-Marie | 2007 | MGG TBB | Germany |
Schmid, Carolin | 2005 | Josef-Schmitt-Realschule | Germany |
Schmeißer, Anna | 2010 | Apfelbach | Germany |
Schledorn, Hendrick | 2008 | Germany | |
Schledorn, Kathleen | 2006 | Germany | |
Schirach, Philipp | 2011 | GMS Lauda | Germany |
Schirach, Maxim | 2009 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Scheuerle, Felicia | 2008 | MSG Lauda | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4