Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Pietrowski, Philip | 2000 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Korinth, Andrej | 1998 | Team Geht So | Germany |
Reith, Tim | 1996 | Germany | |
Camboni, Laura | 1995 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria | Germany |
Timm, Lisa | 1994 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Keller, Sarah | 1994 | Germany | |
Martens, Saskia | 1994 | Germany | |
Beckmann, Lukas | 1994 | TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Könighaus, Felicitas | 1994 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Trunk, Christian | 1993 | LSV Ladenburg | Germany |
Fania, Amadeo | 1993 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | Portugal |
Schultz, Eva | 1993 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schmitt, Marten | 1993 | VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon | Germany |
Massoth, Johanna | 1992 | Germany | |
Scholz, Alexandra | 1991 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Junghanns, Cynthia | 1991 | Germany | |
Keferstein , Edmund | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team | Germany |
Dude, Christoph | 1990 | Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Katzenski, Julia | 1990 | Germany | |
Baumann, Julian | 1990 | ASV Veitsbronn - Fußballabteilung | Germany |
Fischer, Carlos | 1990 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Richter, John | 1990 | Germany | |
Böttge, Nils | 1990 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Nikolakis, Lena | 1990 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Melanie | 1990 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Braun, Tobias | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ohlig, Jonas | 1990 | Germany | |
Brönner, Marlies | 1989 | Germany | |
Wenzel, Christina | 1989 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Hiller, Christina | 1989 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Böhm, Carolin | 1989 | Germany | |
Wolfheimer, Simon | 1989 | Germany | |
Schulz, Daniel | 1989 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Bohn, Joachim | 1988 | Germany | |
Schepp, Julian | 1988 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Spitz, Florian | 1988 | 1. Frankfurter BC | Germany |
Leydecker, Lucas | 1988 | Germany | |
Mehlhase, Willy | 1988 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schmitt, Daniel | 1987 | Germany | |
Lorenz, Rafael | 1987 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Ruppert, Carina | 1987 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Rupp, Steffen | 1987 | Tribee Triathlon Team | Germany |
Wiesenfeldt, Raffaela | 1987 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Waldeck, Samuel | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Neumann, Dennis | 1986 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Kiesling, Julian | 1986 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Wilsdorf, Sören | 1986 | Full Gazz | Germany |
Kreit, Katharina | 1986 | Team Spessart Challange TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Grabinski-Friehmelt, Stefan | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Holsche, Manuel | 1986 | Germany | |
Stüker, Andreas | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Schmitt, Oliver | 1986 | LAZ Saarbrücken | Germany |
Projahn, Benjamin | 1986 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Brixner, Björn | 1985 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | Germany |
Schmidt, Oliver | 1985 | VLG Eisenbach/Kettenhunde | Germany |
Friedrich, Jens | 1985 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Hansmann, Tobias | 1985 | HSV Weimar Triathlon | Germany |
Pfaff, Lennart | 1985 | FSV Ars Ludendi Triathlon | Germany |
Blum, Sebastian | 1985 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Henrich, Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Eger, Heike | 1985 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / LANAKILA Racers | Germany |
Wagner, Hanne | 1985 | Germany | |
Schulze, Stefan | 1984 | Germany | |
Liepolt, Tanja | 1984 | Germany | |
Schumacher, Tobias | 1984 | Germany | |
Kasperczak, Yannick | 1984 | Germany | |
Ruhland, Anja | 1984 | Germany | |
Kolling, Florian | 1984 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Weber, Benedikt | 1984 | www.nf2run.de - Wir helfen Tumorkranken | Germany |
Berger, Sabine | 1984 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Cilenti, Armagan | 1984 | Italy | |
Ziemons, Kristina | 1984 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Müller, Andree | 1984 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Andreas, Maria | 1983 | Germany | |
Troia, Giuseppe | 1983 | Italy | |
Wytopil, Stefan | 1983 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Dieser, Peter | 1983 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Fleischer, Marc | 1983 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Alex | 1982 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Kipper, Jenny | 1982 | Germany | |
Lucas, Tina | 1982 | Erster Offenbacher Schwimmclub von 1869 e.V. | Germany |
Galle, Lars | 1982 | Germany | |
Mittag, Daniel | 1982 | 1. Frankfurter Badminton Club | Germany |
Wolf, Marc | 1982 | Germany | |
Eiler, Linda | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Frölich, Patrick | 1982 | Germany | |
Koal, Kai | 1982 | Germany | |
Beinert, Michael | 1982 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Schmitt, Cornelia | 1982 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Ehling, Jan | 1982 | Bad Homburger Schwimm-Club | Germany |
Fladung, Tobias | 1982 | Germany | |
Proske, Katrin | 1981 | Germany | |
Tangorra, Marcello | 1981 | TV Babenhausen | Italy |
Ott, Matthias | 1981 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Chapman, Daniela | 1981 | MTV Kronberg - Triathlon | Germany |
Räsänen, Tomi | 1981 | SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. | Finland |
Stroh, Stefanie | 1981 | TEAM sisu-training / jedestrainingzählt | Germany |
Winter, Tobias | 1981 | Tobias Winter | Germany |
Rystok-Dohles, Yvonne | 1981 | Germany | |
Guns, Joris | 1981 | Belgium |
Seite 1 von 4