Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Senft, Andreas | 1968 | Germany | |
Möller, Thomas | 1975 | tri-team Gießen | Germany |
Götz, Martin | 1975 | RSC Gross- Umstadt | Germany |
Zietlow, Jörg | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Mühlfried, Annika | 1982 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Linhart, Pascal | 1980 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Germany |
Linhart, Bruni | 1981 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Germany |
Dietz, Michael | 1969 | Germany | |
Mohr, Helmut | 1950 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg | Germany |
Bergmann, Christina | 1982 | Ski Club Beerfelden | Germany |
Arlt, Dennis | 1975 | Germany | |
Kittler, Sandra | 1985 | Germany | |
Weyell, Ingo | 1971 | Germany | |
Ziegelmeier, Ralph | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Tropschug, Eva | 1979 | Germany | |
Sternberg, Frank | 1968 | Germany | |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Buchmann-Keller, Tanja | 1969 | LuO Lichtenbergs unerschrockene Optimisten | Germany |
Niemeyer, Stefan | 1969 | LuO Lichtenbergs unerschrockene Optimisten | Germany |
Wersich, Klaus | 1957 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Nies, Michael | 1974 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Fredenhagen, Björn | 1978 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Germany |
Ladero, Daniel | 1984 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Spain |
Seemann, Jan | 1978 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Schuldes, Rebekka | 1985 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Von Rahden, Steffi | 1985 | Germany | |
Becker, Robert | 1975 | xxxl | Germany |
Huß, Jörg | 1979 | Germany | |
Rücker, Andreas | 1959 | Germany | |
Reinhard, Raphael | 1989 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Brandl, Melanie | 1972 | algemarin Team SV Traisa / BSG Merck | Germany |
Rohwedder, Sven | 1965 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Schneider, Johannes | 1991 | Germany | |
Wedekind, Valentin | 1994 | TU Darmstadt FB 13 | Germany |
Beck, Dietrich | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Haake, Rebecca | 1985 | KfW Swim Bike Run | Germany |
Schoppmann, Sebastian | 1983 | KfW Swim Bike Run | Germany |
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Horneff, Frank | 1975 | Team Gundernhausen | Germany |
Pelz, Anna | 1996 | Germany | |
Landes, Markus | 1980 | Germany | |
Enger, Hans-Georg | 1956 | Germany | |
Kalteyer, Bernd | 1968 | SC Kaldi | Germany |
Kalteyer, Annalena | 1995 | SC Kaldi | Germany |
Drögemüller, Malte | 1996 | Germany | |
Luda, Bernd | 1970 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Schultheiß, Christian | 1990 | SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Wiessner, Wiebke | 1994 | Germany | |
Grimmbacher, Peter | 1962 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Grimmbacher, Ilka | 1963 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Cisneros, Luis | 1996 | Ecuador | |
Gobbers, Leonard | 1996 | Hochschulsport Aachen | Germany |
Leber, Jonas | 1987 | Germany | |
Wiessner, Frank | 1964 | Team Kilometerfresser | Germany |
Malcherczyk, Rafael | 1982 | Germany | |
Meister, Hannes | 1986 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schüler, Henning | 1966 | ZDF Sportgruppe | Germany |
Gimbel, Franziska | 1993 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Rössel, Jürgen | 1987 | TV Gr-Zimmern | Germany |
Sommer, Dennis | 1989 | LuO Lichtenbergs unerschrockene Optimisten | Germany |
Glab, Daniel | 1989 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Motschenbacher, Dirk | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kämmerer, Andreas | 1971 | Germany | |
Paffhausen, Bernie | 1971 | DSW 12 Team Triathlon Darmstadt | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Dilfer, Andrea | 1986 | Germany | |
Kreuzer, Knut | 1971 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Holecz, Markus | 1974 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Conrath, Dieter | 1953 | ESV Bischofsheim | Germany |
Sadkowiak, Stefan | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Boehmer, Sarah | 1988 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schmitt, Daniel | 1987 | Germany | |
Unger, Anke | 1993 | Germany | |
Simon, Markus | 1971 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Herbert, Stephan | 1988 | Germany | |
Meyer, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Kuhn, Klaus | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V | Germany |
Hofmann, Holger | 1981 | Germany | |
Brandt, Thorsten | 1969 | LTC Berlin | Germany |
Krauss , Petra | 1970 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kuntz, Ralph | 1973 | MEY-Generalbau TriaTeam | Germany |
Pfeil, Martin | 1959 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Döllinger, Mathias | 1977 | Germany | |
Bellavin, Artjom | 1983 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Michael | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Weiße, Michael | 1975 | Germany | |
Sadkowiak, Dagmar | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Krämer, Tobias | 1989 | Germany | |
Williams, Adam | 1959 | ESOC Triathlon Club | Germany |
Böyng, Dirk | 1969 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Enders, Christian | 1970 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Kullmann, Kristian | 1992 | Germany | |
Schaaf, Birgitt | 1970 | Germany | |
Hennemann, Lukas | 1997 | Germany | |
Bolczek, Andreas | 1982 | PI Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Matthias | 1982 | Germany | |
Patt, Torsten | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Weber, Tanja | 1970 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Boeckl, Franziscus | 1971 | TSV Bullay-Alf | Germany |
Kaurisch, Patrick | 1957 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4