Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Meese, Julia | 2006 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Meuschel, Jonah | 2003 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Meyer, Matilda | 2009 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Michel, Luke | 2008 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Michel, Elia | 2011 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Militaru, Kilian | 2007 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Mouhib, Rayan | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Mousa, Matab | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Muldoon, Anja | 2009 | TSV Bonames | Germany |
Müller, Christopher | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Müller, Filippa | 2008 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Müller, Sarah | 2007 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Murtezani, Sara | 2011 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Neu, Philipp | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Neu, Paul | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Neubauer, Leon | 2008 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Nguyen, Thai Khang | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Oppermann, Antonia | 2005 | VfL Altenstadt | Germany |
Oppermann, Alicia | 2008 | VfL Altenstadt | Germany |
Parmaksiz, Sude | 2008 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Perruzzi, Giuliano | 2011 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Perruzzi, Giuseppe | 2008 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Perruzzi, Giuliano | 2011 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Petzold , Robin | 2004 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Podvoric, Sara | 2011 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Preuß, Henry | 2009 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Probst, Elisa | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Probst, Sebastian | 2006 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Probst, Henrik | 2008 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Pudelko, Viktoria | 2010 | Germany | |
Radanovic, Marlin | 2009 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Rappe, Jan | 2003 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Reiber , Stine | 2009 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Richter, Helene | 2007 | Germany | |
Romisch, Philipp | 2007 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Romisch, Benjamin | 2009 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Sari, Efeberk | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Sari, Elif-Beyza | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Sari, Elif-Beyza | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Scheller, David | 2006 | TG 1848 Würzburg | Germany |
Scheller, Florian | 2005 | TG 1848 Würzburg | Germany |
Schmitt, Laura Sophie | 2011 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schulz, Natalie | 2007 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Schwab, Mara | 2011 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Schwalm , Patrice | 2008 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Sebor, Aminata | 2007 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Seidel , Tom | 2005 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Seliger, Leon | 2009 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Siebenborn, Mika | 2007 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Sieboerger , Jan | 2006 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Sigl, Elena | 2004 | TG Traisa | Germany |
Simon, Emma | 2003 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Slomka, Tammo | 2006 | Germany | |
Slomka, Nele | 2004 | Germany | |
Steinbock , Carl | 2010 | Emma-Schule | Germany |
Steinbock , Benjamin | 2010 | Emma-Schule | Germany |
Stenger, Lauri | 2009 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Strauß, Finn | 2008 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Thiel, Alexander | 2011 | Emma-Schule | Germany |
Tiras, Eymen | 2010 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Uherek , Charlotte | 2006 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Uschmann, Luca | 2007 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Vesterlund, Oliver | 2009 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Vesterlund, Robin | 2009 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Vomocil, Michal | 2004 | Czech Republic | |
Vomocil, Matous | 2006 | Czech Republic | |
Vomocil, Jakub | 2008 | Czech Republic | |
Weber, Paul | 2008 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Weckel, Frederik | 2011 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Wenzel, Lars | 2009 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Widerstein , Leander | 2008 | SiWi Kamele | Germany |
Wilts, Felix | 2007 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Wilts, Paul | 2007 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Wilts, Antonia | 2010 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Wolf, Lena | 2009 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Wulf, Emilia | 2008 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Wulf, Aylina | 2011 | Emma Schule | Germany |
Yarzade, Harun | 2009 | Müllerweg-Runner | Germany |
Zbiri, Adam | 2009 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Zecevic, Maksim | 2011 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Zecevic, Danilo | 2011 | Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | Germany |
Zhang, Xinyang | 2009 | Emma Schule | China |
Seite 2 von 2