Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zwerenz, Julia | 1985 | Germany | |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | Dietzenbach | Germany |
Wösthoff, Philipp | 1983 | Tri Team Prime Time | Germany |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wolff, Thomas | 1961 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Wolf, Gregor | 1967 | EKG Heusenstamm e.V. | Germany |
Witter, Peter | 1957 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Wirth, Torsten | 1969 | TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Wiegand, Andrew | 1973 | Germany | |
Westerwald, Peter | 1956 | Frankfurter Kaffeerösterei | Germany |
Wesp, IVo Michael | 1965 | Honolulu Finisher Laufteam | Germany |
Werner, Anke | 1974 | asc Darmsadt | Germany |
Weisenburger, Ralph | 1973 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Weimann, Rolf | 1952 | LT Griesheim | Germany |
Weigt, Jochen | 1973 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Weidlich, Thomas | 1971 | TGH Triathlon | Germany |
Weider, Kathrin | 1973 | frei-laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Weidekamm, Jochen | 1973 | SG DB Ausdauer | Germany |
Wehle, Christian | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weber, Victor | 1980 | Germany | |
Wauer, Ulrike | 1965 | Germany | |
Warkotsch, Udo | 1968 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Wappes, Simone | 1980 | Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Waider, Peter | 1965 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Voß, Matthias | 1983 | Germany | |
Vomocil, Michal | 1977 | Czech Republic | |
Vögler, Stefanie | 1989 | Germany | |
Vetter, Tilbert | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Vetter, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Vara, Michael | 1968 | Spirodon Frankfurt | Germany |
Traxler, Peter | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Toelle, Joerg | 1981 | Germany | |
Thiele, Frank | 1967 | LG MuLi | Germany |
Teske, Christina | 1984 | DFS Betriebssportverein e.V. | Germany |
Tempera, Nuno | 1969 | ECB running section | Portugal |
Stüker, Andreas | 1986 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Strauß, Volker | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Straub, Thomas | 1969 | Germany | |
Stransky, Sebastian | 1976 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Stoppa, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Stoleru, Daniel | 1965 | MTV Kronberg | Romania |
Stock, Pascal | 1980 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Stenger, Mario | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Stenger, Katja | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Steindl, Marc | 1964 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Stegemann, Egon | 1964 | LLT Wallerhausen | Germany |
Spinnler, Peter | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Sosnowska, Gosia | 1975 | Poland | |
Smitiukh, Svitlana | 1983 | TB Wiesbaden | Ukraine |
Slomka, Sascha | 1970 | Germany | |
Siegemund, Uwe | 1970 | Germany | |
Siebert, Ralf | 1962 | Germany | |
Sellaroli , Ilona | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Selke, Uwe | 1969 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | Germany |
Seidenstücker, Hans | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Seidel, Simone | 1979 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Schwab, Steffen | 1976 | Germany | |
Schütz, Ralph | 1964 | Nobody | Germany |
Schuch, Benjamin | 1986 | Germany | |
Schreiber, Sandy | 1973 | BSG DWD | Germany |
Schramm, Stefan | 1968 | TSV Wasserlos | Germany |
Schönberg, Sabine | 1967 | DJK Wenighösbach | Germany |
Schneider, Martin | 1969 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schmachtenberger, Uwe | 1978 | Randersacker | Germany |
Schirber, Max | 1984 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Schimpf, Achim | 1969 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Schilke, Dirk | 1972 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schenk, Norbert | 1963 | LT Unterreichenbach | Germany |
Schaible, Markus | 1972 | Krombacher | Germany |
Schäfer, Katrin | 1978 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Schäfer, Dominik | 1987 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Stefan | 1975 | Krombacher | Germany |
Schäfer, Lukas | 1987 | Der Pferd heißt Horst | Germany |
Sborzacchi, Roberto | 1964 | BELC 89 Frankfurt | Italy |
Sasse, Christoph | 1967 | Germany | |
Santel, Marion | 1968 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Sanna, Giuseppe Marco | 1968 | SC Steinberg | Italy |
Sammet, Bernd | 1959 | DVAG-Marathon-Team | Germany |
Salomon, Annett | 1977 | Germany | |
Rüffieux , Erik | 1971 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Switzerland |
Ruchti, Marcus | 1973 | EOSC | Germany |
Roth , Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg | Germany |
Rossmann, Robert | 1977 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Rolle, Caro | 1984 | Germany | |
Richter, Martin | 1977 | Germany | |
Richter, Geertje | 1978 | Germany | |
Rezic, Marija | 1984 | Nigeria | |
Reuter, Svenja | 1993 | Germany | |
Reuter, Torsten | 1962 | Mainhausen | Germany |
Renner, Holger | 1966 | TuS Lübeck 1893 | Germany |
Renner, Kerstin | 1972 | TuS Lübeck 1893 | Germany |
Reising, Joachim | 1967 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Reifenberger, Frank | 1961 | Germany | |
Rauch, Gabriele | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Rasbach, Volker | 1965 | Die Sonntagsläufer | Germany |
Ramrath-Schuth, Martina | 1960 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ramb, Thomas | 1964 | Berufsfeuerwehr Wiesbaden | Germany |
Preu, Gunther | 1968 | TSV2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber | Germany |
Prehm, Michael | 1955 | Hells Bembels | Germany |
Potapczuk, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3