Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kupilas, Eva-Dorothea | 1978 | Germany | |
Alt, Christof | 1979 | Germany | |
Seidel, Simone | 1979 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Durschang , Silke | 1979 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Grzyb , Adrian | 1980 | EVO | Germany |
Funke, Christian | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Horst, Ingo | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Henß, Katharina | 1980 | Germany | |
Wappes, Simone | 1980 | Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Stock, Pascal | 1980 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Merz, Sebastian | 1980 | Oberursel | Germany |
Kenjeres, Daniel | 1980 | Stabile Bergziegen | Germany |
Weber, Victor | 1980 | Germany | |
Nolte, Andreas | 1981 | EVO | Germany |
Plagemann, Max | 1981 | SG Allstars | Germany |
Müller, Sebastian | 1981 | Germany | |
Illert, Konstantin | 1981 | Germany | |
Bernhard, Marco | 1981 | Germany | |
Müller, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | SG All-Stars | Germany |
Khrapov, Stanislav | 1981 | Russian Federation | |
Görres, Falko | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa | Germany |
Toelle, Joerg | 1981 | Germany | |
Goedecke, Martin | 1982 | Krombacher | Germany |
Hauer, Anna-Karina | 1982 | Germany | |
Lauderbach, Tobias | 1982 | Germany | |
Kumerics , Frederik | 1982 | TUS Königshofen 1898 e.V. | Germany |
Jung, Sebastian | 1982 | Germany | |
Plath, Franziska | 1983 | keiner | Germany |
Voß, Matthias | 1983 | Germany | |
Wösthoff, Philipp | 1983 | Tri Team Prime Time | Germany |
Smitiukh, Svitlana | 1983 | TB Wiesbaden | Ukraine |
Gräbner, Steffen | 1983 | Runstoppable | Germany |
Happ, Marcel | 1984 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Schirber, Max | 1984 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Rezic, Marija | 1984 | Nigeria | |
Teske, Christina | 1984 | DFS Betriebssportverein e.V. | Germany |
Rolle, Caro | 1984 | Germany | |
Dobschal, Marco | 1985 | Germany | |
Best, Sebastian | 1985 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Eck, Alexander | 1985 | Frankfurt | Germany |
Zwerenz, Julia | 1985 | Germany | |
Kittler, Sandra | 1985 | Germany | |
Morneweg, Christina | 1985 | SG-Frankfurt Nied | Germany |
Hillert, Alexander | 1985 | Germany | |
Marx, Hanka | 1985 | Germany | |
Friedrich, Manuel | 1986 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Melerowicz, Michael | 1986 | Die Sonntagsläufer | Germany |
Stüker, Andreas | 1986 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Knießer, Marcel | 1986 | Germany | |
Borchmann, Dorothee | 1986 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Müller, Moritz | 1986 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Pawlik, Kathrin | 1986 | Germany | |
Kuttich, Björn | 1986 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Roth , Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg | Germany |
Schuch, Benjamin | 1986 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Dominik | 1987 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Lukas | 1987 | Der Pferd heißt Horst | Germany |
Bochnak, Lucas | 1987 | Germany | |
Gaub, Stefan | 1987 | VT Zweibrücken | Germany |
Berker, Sandra | 1988 | Germany | |
Englert, Christoph | 1988 | SV Viktoria Waldaschaff | Germany |
Heidl, Markus | 1988 | www.laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Englert, Jasmin | 1988 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Klauke, Sophia | 1988 | Frankfurt | Germany |
Lüke, Lisa-Katharina | 1988 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Vögler, Stefanie | 1989 | Germany | |
Büttgens , Heidemarlen | 1990 | Oberursel | Germany |
Karl, Pamina | 1990 | ECB running section | Germany |
Lodder, Sarah | 1991 | Germany | |
Mörstedt, Torsten | 1993 | Germany | |
Reuter, Svenja | 1993 | Germany | |
Potapczuk, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Bieber, Marcel | 1998 | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3