Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Streb, Marcus | 1973 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Böhm, Melinda | 1990 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Semsch, Christoph | 1986 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Adner, Tobias | 1973 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Bernd | 1953 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Uwe | 1969 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Jürgen | 1962 | KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Reinold, Andreas | 1963 | Keep on Running Gründau | Germany |
Lutze, Anna | 1990 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Kutscheid, Stefan K. | 1978 | KUHOWA-Team | Germany |
Hoffmann, Frank | 1967 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Hoffmann, Marius | 2000 | Laufprojekt Büdingen | Germany |
Kießling, Thomas | 1978 | Laufteam Gelhausen e.V. | Germany |
Ermis, Jana | 1974 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Reinhardt, Simone | 1972 | LLG Wonnegau | Germany |
Müller, Andree | 1984 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Klepzig, André | 1981 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Lofink, Barbara | 1963 | LT Gedern | Germany |
Rasch, Steffen | 1976 | Mäck Team SF Dornstadt | Germany |
Prennig, Jan | 1993 | Marburg | Germany |
Mol, Dominik | 1994 | MTV Kr | Germany |
Markgraf, Alexandra | 1975 | MTV Kronberg - Triathlon | Germany |
Willoughby, Friederike | 1996 | MTV Kronberg - Triathlon | Germany |
Chapman, Daniela | 1981 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Böhler, Michael | 1969 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Lach, Sascia | 1981 | Multisport Academy | Germany |
Raif-Laudenbach, Ute | 1968 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Respondek, Markus | 1991 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen/Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Meine, Alexandra | 1965 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen/Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Blandamura , Mario | 1972 | Paradieschen | Germany |
Lorenz, Kurt | 1963 | Paradieschen | Germany |
Velasco Moncada, David Santiago | 1981 | PB team | Germany |
Günther, Thomas | 1963 | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | Germany |
Marek, Denise | 1984 | R+V Triathlon Team | Germany |
Stroh, Stefan | 1964 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Keufen, Stephan | 1963 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Dech, Sascha | 1984 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Heyd, Sylvia | 1972 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Thienhaus, Ulrike | 1962 | RUN AND MORE | Germany |
Starke , Frederik | 1998 | RVG Rockenberg | Germany |
Fritz, Marvin | 1995 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Schulz, Daniel | 1989 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schlomm, Stephan | 1980 | SC Neukirchen Triathlon | Germany |
Witt, Detlev | 1962 | SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel | Germany |
Kiesel, Linda | 1983 | SCW Eschborn | Germany |
Noack, Stefan | 1964 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Noack, Lisa | 1958 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Müller, Nicole | 1982 | SG Nied-Friends | Germany |
Müller, Tobias | 1981 | SG Nied-Friends | Germany |
Treffs, Anja | 1987 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Scherer, Harald | 1956 | Skiclub Flieden | Germany |
Scherer, Andrea | 1957 | Skiclub Flieden | Germany |
Wolf, Karsten | 1973 | Skiclub Offenbach | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWahtlon | Germany |
Griem, Thorsten | 1965 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Hassenpflug, Fee Katherina | 1974 | Smizz Cat Racing | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Daniel | 1996 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Jamin, Peter | 1965 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Gibermann, Irina | 1983 | SSF Bonn Triathlon | Germany |
Jung, Borris | 1982 | SSG Bensheim | Germany |
Zimmermann, Petra | 1965 | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | Germany |
Dybek, Darius | 1962 | SSV Didderse v. 1928 e.V. | Germany |
Gessner, Melanie | 1983 | SV Bushido Erlensee | Germany |
Rauch, Stefan | 1978 | SV Neuendorf | Germany |
Klehr, Volker | 1962 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Heinrich, Elena | 1965 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Baltes, Martin | 1972 | SV Tri Darmstadt | Germany |
Aul, Boris | 1978 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schneider, Frank | 1968 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Sander, Steven | 1986 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Schnitzius, Marc | 1992 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Lang , Peter | 1996 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Dahl, Sebastian | 1990 | TCEC Mainz/ SaarTriathleten | Germany |
Engel , Lisa | 1988 | Team Engel and Friends | Germany |
Litz, Stefan | 1967 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Huth, Philipp | 1989 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Gardeike, Antonia | 2001 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Brand, Lea | 2002 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Borstorff, Holger | 1971 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Rademacher, Michael | 1983 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Gerß, Lisa | 1993 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Sander, Tabea | 1998 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Egl, Sophie | 1999 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Wagner, Dana | 1983 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Kreit, Katharina | 1986 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Sebastian | 1991 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Heinrich | 1959 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Heinl, Hannelore | 1965 | Team Spessartchallenge TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Paczarkowski, Bernd | 1961 | Team Spessartchallenge/TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Schuldes, Rebekka | 1985 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Harsy, Oliver | 1967 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Ott, Matthias | 1981 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Schröter, Thomas | 1987 | Team Tobsensworld | Germany |
Röder, Jürgen | 1968 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | Germany |
Biesenberger, Florian | 1970 | TG Bornheim | Germany |
Boes, Thorsten | 1978 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Bier, Anna Katharina | 1983 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Frischkorn, Andreas | 1974 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Simon, Frank | 1968 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4