Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Thomann, Paula | 2003 | Team Tschambolo | Germany |
Schütz, Florian | 2003 | One and two half men | Germany |
Hacker, Nils | 2003 | TV Haßfurt U15-Junioren Team 2 | Germany |
Kneuer, Leo | 2003 | Gegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnen. | Germany |
Wörner, Robin | 2003 | One and two half men | Germany |
Söldner, Neele | 2003 | Gegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnen. | Germany |
Röß, Tobias | 2003 | TV Haßfurt U15-Fußballjunioren Team 1 | Germany |
Van den Höövel, Elias | 2003 | One and two half men | Germany |
Persch, Milena | 2003 | M-J-A Knetzgau-Westheim | Germany |
Heim, Justus | 2003 | Zerschmetterling | Germany |
Ahmad, Matien | 2003 | TV Haßfurt U15-Junioren Team 2 | Germany |
Buld, Lukas | 2003 | TV Haßfurt U15-Fußballjunioren Team 1 | Germany |
Brohm, Julian | 2002 | Gegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnen. | Germany |
Weiß, Samuel | 2002 | Zerschmetterling | Germany |
Gebhardt, Anna | 2002 | M-J-A Knetzgau-Westheim | Germany |
Wiesneth, Max | 2001 | die schnellen Schnitzel | Germany |
Förtsch, Jannis | 2001 | "Die, die nach dem Weg fragten" | Germany |
Thomann, Jana | 2001 | Team Tschambolo | Germany |
Kundmüller, Jonas | 2001 | "Die, die nach dem Weg fragten" | Germany |
Dummer, Sebastian | 2001 | Running Club Massachusetts | Germany |
Taylor, Cheyn | 2001 | "Die, die nach dem Weg fragten" | Germany |
Reitz, Hanna | 2000 | ohne uns wär‘s rei(t)zlos | Germany |
Reuter, Daniel | 2000 | REUTER management training | Germany |
Scheuering, Veronika | 2000 | Die unsinkbaren Drei | Germany |
Heuß, Sophia | 2000 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 3 | Germany |
John, Johannes | 1999 | Die unsinkbaren Drei | Germany |
Rumpel, Laura | 1999 | two and a half Bauer | Germany |
Bauer, Hannes | 1999 | two and a half Bauer | Germany |
Müller, Hannes | 1999 | pain and gain | Germany |
Weinig, Paul | 1999 | Racing Turtles | Germany |
Wirth, Johannes | 1999 | Team P.l.A | Germany |
Beierlieb, Alina | 1999 | LG Veitenstein | Germany |
Husseini, Mahdi | 1999 | Team Tschambolo | Afghanistan |
Bauer, Lukas | 1998 | two and a half Bauer | Germany |
Wolf, Lukas | 1998 | Racing Turtles | Germany |
Deublein, Manuel | 1998 | Zabelstein Runners TSV Westheim Staffel 2 | Germany |
Buld, Felix | 1998 | TV Haßfurt U15-Fußballjunioren Team 1 | Germany |
Gehring, Lena | 1998 | Team P.l.A | Germany |
Wirsing, Fabian | 1998 | pain and gain | Germany |
Zitzmann, Kristina | 1998 | Team Schaeffler 5 | Germany |
Tuffner, Nicholas | 1998 | Racing Turtles | Germany |
Dummer, Annabel | 1998 | Running Club Massachusetts | Germany |
Dinkel, Jonas | 1998 | Team Schleuser | Germany |
Fesser, Hanna | 1998 | Zweiter Versuch | Germany |
Hennemann, Adrian | 1998 | Team Schleuser | Germany |
Grell, Lena | 1997 | Killerpilze | Germany |
Reitz, Felix | 1997 | ohne uns wär‘s rei(t)zlos | Germany |
Schorr, Felix | 1997 | Familien-Bande | Germany |
Roppelt, Jonas | 1997 | Rutscher | Germany |
Fischer, Johannes | 1997 | LG Veitenstein | Germany |
Silge, Daniel | 1997 | Rutscher | Germany |
Tom, Schramm | 1996 | LG Veitenstein | Germany |
Böhtje, Adam | 1996 | pain and gain | Germany |
Deppert, Lukas | 1996 | Die 3 von der Ladestation | Germany |
Dörfler, Phillip | 1996 | Dörfler-Team | Germany |
Ledermann, Sarah | 1996 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 7 | Germany |
Prantl, Marina | 1996 | Eltmann-Gang | Germany |
Fleischmann, Philipp | 1996 | ZF Team Aktiver Kurzschluß | Germany |
Pfister, Miriam | 1996 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 5 | Germany |
Appel, Hans | 1996 | Germany | |
Rupprecht, Katharina | 1995 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 2 | Germany |
Christa, Maximilian | 1995 | Team ToMaLo | Germany |
Urban, Steffen | 1995 | Des mach mer fei...! | Germany |
Preissner, Dominik | 1995 | Eltmann-Gang | Germany |
Stolz, Maria | 1995 | Eltmann-Gang | Germany |
Hahn, Timo | 1995 | SC Hassberge | Germany |
Grübert, Johannes | 1994 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 10 | Germany |
Hild, Thomas | 1994 | HKG Eventservice Werkteam | Germany |
Ketz, Tiffany | 1994 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 4 | Germany |
Kraus, Anna | 1994 | Multivitamin | Germany |
Fischer, Marc | 1994 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 9 | Germany |
Baiersdorfer, Ramona | 1994 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | Germany |
Höhn, Nathalie | 1994 | SC Hassberge | Germany |
Müller, Madeleine | 1994 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 11 | Germany |
Körner, Konstantin | 1993 | Killerpilze | Germany |
Fischer , Lena | 1993 | Trio Frankonia | Germany |
Raban, Rebecca | 1993 | Trio Frankonia | Germany |
Pfister, Jacqueline | 1993 | PFISTA LA VISTA | Germany |
Hilbert, Johannes | 1993 | Zabelstein Runners TSV Westheim Staffel 1 | Germany |
Melchior, Lukas | 1993 | Zabelstein Runners TSV Westheim Staffel 2 | Germany |
Schraub, Vanessa | 1993 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 13 | Germany |
Röder, Julia | 1993 | TDM Bamberg 2 | Germany |
Dorscht, Christian | 1993 | Team Schleuser | Germany |
Mohr, Simone | 1992 | Multivitamin | Germany |
Husslein, Jens | 1992 | SC Hassberge | Germany |
Göpfert , Gabriel | 1992 | Trio Frankonia | Germany |
Schneider, Meike | 1992 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 11 | Germany |
Brettmann, Carina | 1992 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt / M-Wave-Pro-Team / TV Sottrum | Germany |
Oppelt, Lisa | 1992 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 7 | Germany |
Wecera, Julian | 1992 | Team Bunny | Germany |
Roth, Alexander | 1992 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 12 | Germany |
Zenglein, Marius | 1992 | The Forrest Rockers an the Water Lion | Germany |
Kieslich, Tom | 1992 | Killerpilze | Germany |
Schöps, Franz | 1992 | Speedy Gonzales Trio | Germany |
Vogt, Katharina | 1991 | Running Club Massachusetts | Germany |
Sauer, Corinna | 1991 | Freibeuterinnen des Steigerwaldes | Germany |
Deufert, Ludwig | 1991 | Schnitzelfreunde Eltbach-Ebelsmann | Germany |
Minges, Maximilian | 1991 | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | Germany |
Neukam, Johannes | 1991 | Kieser-Training Bamberg 8 | Germany |
Schuhmann, Kilian | 1991 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 11 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4