Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Amberg, Lukas | 1992 | Laura Läuft | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Arndt, Alexander | 1971 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA | Germany |
Arndt, Corinna-Fisun | 1969 | Hüttenberger Land Läuferin/TEA | Germany |
Baez Seara, David | 1979 | Jarkoreos running team | Spain |
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie | 1978 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Barzen, Sebastian | 1982 | TVDÄ e.V. | Germany |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Beckmann, Lukas | 1994 | Erfrischend Defensiv Dieburg | Germany |
Birnbach, Jan | 1973 | Germany | |
Böhler, Michael | 1969 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Both, Martin | 1970 | Germany | |
Bovenschen, Markus | 1975 | Kriftel | Germany |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Bruder, Anna | 1993 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bug, Tobias | 1987 | Laura Läuft | Germany |
Chacon Biebach, Laura | 1988 | Laura Läuft | Germany |
Daum, Alfred | 1954 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Deimer, Dieter | 1962 | TV-1846 Groß-Gerau | Germany |
Disser, Thomas | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Donig, Silke | 1978 | Lauf für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Elsbett, Bernd | 1960 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Fagler, Thomas | 1961 | Für Günther | Germany |
Fischer, Siegfrieed | 1953 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
Fischer, Sabine | 1986 | Germany | |
Fischer, Günther | 1964 | Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock | Germany |
Frano, Pascal | 1994 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Fuchs, Carina | 1988 | 1. Laufclub Langendiebach | Germany |
Georg, Klaus | 1962 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Gernegroß, Nadine | 1984 | FIDUS läuft | Germany |
Grabinski, Stefan | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Graf, Oliver | 1970 | Vola | Germany |
Grosser, Ronny | 1979 | steide-runners.de / Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hameister, Martin | 1988 | Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Hämel, Jochen | 1991 | RV-Opel Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Hanet, Jürgen | 1968 | Germany | |
Heine, Miriam | 1988 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Heiß, Jürgen | 1969 | FFW Neuenstadt | Germany |
Helmling, Manfred | 1965 | S | Germany |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Hoffmann, Bodo | 1971 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Hohmann, Kerstin | 1973 | Germany | |
Hölzel, Mareike | 1988 | Sporthunde Bergstrasse | Germany |
Hugo , Sabine | 1970 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Hühn, Franziska | 1993 | Germany | |
Hüttner, Roland | 1966 | Germany | |
Ilievics, André | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Jung, Thomas | 1969 | Germany | |
Jüngst, Barbara | 1954 | Siegen | Germany |
Junker, Dagmar | 1983 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kaiser, Susie | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kaiser, Susie | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Kanert, Christian | 1975 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Keller, Stefan | 1964 | Laura Läuft | Germany |
Kelm, Michael | 1984 | TTV Brachttal | Germany |
Kempe , Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kern, Dennis | 1998 | Germany | |
Kessler, Alexander | 1977 | S-Team | Germany |
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | TV 1907 e.V. Falkenbach | Germany |
Kifle, Belachew | 1988 | SG Egelsbach | Ethiopia |
Kifle, Belachew | 1988 | SG Egelsbach | Ethiopia |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Klusmann, Thomas | 1983 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Kohl, Marcus | 1979 | LG BSN | Germany |
Konrad, Mirko | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Korte, Oliver | 1966 | Frankfurter Flitzebembel | Germany |
Kraus, Thomas | 1966 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Krenz, Mlchael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Kühn, Sven | 1968 | Germany | |
Kühne, Alexander | 1979 | Germany | |
Kunzfeld, Georg | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Leder, Wolfgang | 1956 | Team Turbine Poschmühle | Germany |
Lenhard, Iris | 1966 | LG BSN | Germany |
Lipps, Jörg | 1964 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Lüer, Frederick | 1986 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Maisch, Gerald | 1986 | Laura Läuft | Germany |
Makaryk, Thomas | 1980 | Feuerwehr Dietzenbach | Germany |
Maus, Sandra | 1989 | LLG Wonnegau | Germany |
Meffert, Peter | 1962 | Heddesheimer Überflieger | Germany |
Menzel, Michael | 1960 | Germany | |
Meyer, Alexandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Meyer, Timm | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Mucha, Christian | 1986 | Germany | |
Müller, Christopher | 1981 | MSC Westpfalz | Germany |
Nikolakis, Lena | 1990 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Olenik, Dirk | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Peiffer, Martin | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pischem, Thomas | 1966 | LG MuLi | Germany |
Portscher, Jan | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa | Germany |
Potapczuk, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Pretsch, Michael | 1981 | Passtschon 98 | Germany |
Rauchmann, Steffi | 1972 | TSV Keilberg | Germany |
Reichart, Rolf-Achim | 1959 | Germany | |
Reitz, Michael | 1971 | Sportfreunde Weizenbier | Germany |
Remendaer, Vanessa | 1971 | Cours Toujours | Belgium |
Seite 1 von 2