Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schulz, Reinhardt | 1941 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Walker, Helga | 1941 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Walker, Dieter | 1944 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | Dietzenbach | Germany |
Sauer, Heinz | 1950 | SV Fischbach 1912 | Germany |
Spinnler, Peter | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Fischer, Siegfrieed | 1953 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Daum, Alfred | 1954 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Jüngst, Barbara | 1954 | Siegen | Germany |
Leder, Wolfgang | 1956 | Team Turbine Poschmühle | Germany |
Stelzer, Ralf | 1956 | Member of Rebel Family | Germany |
Theobald, Bernhard | 1957 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Klingler, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGM SV Jügesheim | Germany |
Elbrecht, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | Germany |
Krenz, Mlchael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Seifert, Wolfgang | 1959 | FVV Laufen | Germany |
Reichart, Rolf-Achim | 1959 | Germany | |
Breunig, Marlene | 1959 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Bauer, Wolfgang | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Von der Grün, Klaus | 1959 | Germany | |
Menzel, Michael | 1960 | Germany | |
Elsbett, Bernd | 1960 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Fagler, Thomas | 1961 | Für Günther | Germany |
Potapczuk, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Schutt, Richard | 1961 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Scheller, Frank | 1962 | Germany | |
Disser, Thomas | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Meffert, Peter | 1962 | Heddesheimer Überflieger | Germany |
Deimer, Dieter | 1962 | TV-1846 Groß-Gerau | Germany |
Georg, Klaus | 1962 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Schluckebier, Jan | 1963 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Stieglitz, Rainer | 1964 | Lauffreunde Mainz | Germany |
Lipps, Jörg | 1964 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Keller, Stefan | 1964 | Laura Läuft | Germany |
Fischer, Günther | 1964 | Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock | Germany |
Schiller, Thomas | 1965 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schubert-Springer, Andreas | 1965 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Schüller, Christian | 1965 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
Helmling, Manfred | 1965 | S | Germany |
Vongries, Guido | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Walther, Michael | 1966 | Schnecke & Co Lindheim | Germany |
Korte, Oliver | 1966 | Frankfurter Flitzebembel | Germany |
Pischem, Thomas | 1966 | LG MuLi | Germany |
Kraus, Thomas | 1966 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Hüttner, Roland | 1966 | Germany | |
Lenhard, Iris | 1966 | LG BSN | Germany |
Konrad, Mirko | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Peiffer, Martin | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hanet, Jürgen | 1968 | Germany | |
Schneider , Holger | 1968 | LG Seligenstadt / RUN4FUN Rödermark | Germany |
Kühn, Sven | 1968 | Germany | |
Böhler, Michael | 1969 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Arndt, Corinna-Fisun | 1969 | Hüttenberger Land Läuferin/TEA | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1969 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Heiß, Jürgen | 1969 | FFW Neuenstadt | Germany |
Jung, Thomas | 1969 | Germany | |
Ilievics, André | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Both, Martin | 1970 | Germany | |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Hugo , Sabine | 1970 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wenz, Armin | 1970 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Zietlow, Irina | 1970 | Germany | |
Graf, Oliver | 1970 | Vola | Germany |
Remendaer, Vanessa | 1971 | Cours Toujours | Belgium |
Hoffmann, Bodo | 1971 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Arndt, Alexander | 1971 | Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA | Germany |
Reitz, Michael | 1971 | Sportfreunde Weizenbier | Germany |
Weinert, Andreas | 1971 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | TV 1907 e.V. Falkenbach | Germany |
Theel, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Rauchmann, Steffi | 1972 | TSV Keilberg | Germany |
Schmitt, Marco | 1973 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Hohmann, Kerstin | 1973 | Germany | |
Olenik, Dirk | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Weisenburger, Ralph | 1973 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | Germany |
Birnbach, Jan | 1973 | Germany | |
Osmann, Martina | 1973 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kunzfeld, Georg | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Werner, Anke | 1974 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Zuber, Markus | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schütt, Silke | 1974 | RC Vorwärts Speyer | Germany |
Kanert, Christian | 1975 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Bovenschen, Markus | 1975 | Kriftel | Germany |
Wehner, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank Laufen | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Kessler, Alexander | 1977 | S-Team | Germany |
Wawra, Rene | 1977 | Feuerwehr Dietzenbach | Germany |
Portscher, Jan | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa | Germany |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
Schäfer, Katrin | 1978 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Theiß , Stephan | 1978 | Germany | |
Donig, Silke | 1978 | Lauf für mehr Zeit | Germany |
Barth-Cebulla, Stefanie | 1978 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Kempe , Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Kohl, Marcus | 1979 | LG BSN | Germany |
Grosser, Ronny | 1979 | steide-runners.de / Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | Germany |
Baez Seara, David | 1979 | Jarkoreos running team | Spain |
Kühne, Alexander | 1979 | Germany | |
Meyer, Timm | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2