Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
SEMMEL, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
SIMON, Markus | 1971 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | |
SPATZ, Bernd | 1973 | Lauftreff TSV Keilberg | |
SPOSATO, Fabian | 1996 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
STEEGER, Boris | 1968 | ||
STENGER, Katja | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
STENGER, Mario | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
STERNKOPF, Danny | 1979 | LuT Aschaffenburg | |
STOLL, Christian | 1959 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
STOPPA, Frank | 1964 | Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt / Church Runners Dudenhofen | |
STORK, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | |
STRAUB, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
STRAUCH, Frank | 1961 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | |
STÜKER, Andreas | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
THEEL, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | |
THEIS, Sven | 1999 | VfL Münster | |
THOMAS, Erik | 1998 | VfL Münster | |
TRITTLER, Gerhard | 1963 | TS Kiedrich | |
VAHL, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
VETTER, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank | |
RETZLAFF, Dennis | 1980 | Tria Team Fechenheim | |
VOLZ, Nicole | 1976 | Frankfurt | |
VOSS, Stephen | 1974 | TuS Weilnau | |
WAGNER, Dana | 1983 | TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com | |
WAGNER, Michael | 1951 | Königstein/Taunus | |
WALPER, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | |
WALTHER, Nina | 1993 | TuS Griesheim | |
WANDUKWA, Karl | 2001 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
WEBER, Andrea | 1971 | 1. Hanauer THC | |
WEBER, Jürgen | 1978 | Niederrodenbach | |
WEHNER, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank Laufen | |
WEISENBURGER, Ralph | 1973 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | |
WIEGAND, Frank | 1965 | Passtschon98 | |
WILDMANN, Axel | 1943 | LG-BSN | |
WINTER, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | |
WURM, Moni | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | |
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus | |
ZIETLOW, Irina | 1970 | ||
ZIMMERMANN, Vanessa | 1989 | ||
ZÖLLER, Tobias | 1987 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
HILD, Julius | 1999 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
BRETL, Jan | 1977 | Triathlon Team Eltville | |
TRUNK, Jannik | 1996 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
FOLEY, Steve | 1971 | ||
OTT, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | |
GÄRTNER-BRÜDERLEIN, Jürgen | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
DEINES, Konrad | 1967 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
KRAUS, Tanja | 1970 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | |
FRÖHLICH, Sabine | 1963 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | |
LANGHOF, Stefan | 1977 | ||
FINK, Oliver | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club | |
SPIESS, Alexandra | 1975 | ||
KEMPKEN, Werner | 1957 | LG Ultralauf | |
TIMMERMANN, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | |
KOPATZ, Lars | 1964 | Barmer TV | |
GILLICH-REEG, Cornelia | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | |
SAMMET, Mandy | 1965 | Barmer TV | |
DR. KIRSCHEY, Michael | 1959 | TSG Niederrodenbach | |
PILSAK, Andreas | 1978 | Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 | |
TRUNK, Peter | 1967 | OptimumSport / SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
PERAICA, Josie | 1973 | ||
EBERT, Hubert | 1969 | ||
KESSLER, Alexander | 1977 | ||
ZAROUAL AADEL, Abdelkabik | 1990 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | |
WIRTH, Bernd | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
TRAUTES, Henrik | 1967 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | |
ANDERS, Lars | 1995 | DSW Darmstadt | |
KIRMAIER, Felix | 1995 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
STÜCKEN, Volker | 1958 | SG Hainhausen | |
SPECTER, Tim | 1981 | Shut up legs | |
LIK, Michael | 1978 | TV Bad Orb | |
BIENENFELD, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | |
BIENENFELD, Hannah | 2002 | LG Offenbach | |
LEIGH, Sebastian | 1992 | ||
BLUMÖHR, Heribert | 1955 | Fechenheimer LT 2000 | |
FARIA DA GRACA, Luis Miguel | 1970 | TV Seulberg | |
SCHAEFER, Jan | 1987 | TuS Griesheim | |
PATZWAHL, Marcel | 1999 | VfL Münster | |
BLOBEL, Christian | 1983 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
MOCK, Chris | 1987 | SV 1921 Diedorf e.V. | |
KERN, Philip | 1983 | kein | |
WALZ, Ramond | 1981 | ADAC Triathlon Club | |
MÜLLER, Corinna | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | |
LUCKHARDT, Wolfgang | 1960 | kein | |
LUCKHARDT, Ilona | 1965 | kein | |
SCHAUER, RAINER | 1951 | kein | |
GOMEZ-RUHLAND, Marisa | 1958 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
ROST, Thomas | 1964 | LG Altenstadt | |
HAIZMANN, Kirsten | 1958 | LG Altenstadt | |
WEISBECKER, Marco | 1981 | TV Bad Orb | |
SIEBENBORN, Jochen | 1968 | Riedsee Rebels | |
KRONIGER, Axel | 1964 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
BERGMANN, Thomas | 1962 | LT Groß Krotenburg |
Seite 3 von 3