Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
STERNKOPF, Danny | 1979 | LuT Aschaffenburg | |
Schneider, Jochen | 1978 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
BARTH-CEBULLA, Stefanie | 1978 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | |
BEYER, Mirco | 1978 | Triathlon Rodgau / Rodgau Ausdauersport | |
KEMPE, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | |
SEELE, Robert | 1978 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | |
SEEMANN, Jan | 1978 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | |
WEBER, Jürgen | 1978 | Niederrodenbach | |
PILSAK, Andreas | 1978 | Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 | |
LIK, Michael | 1978 | TV Bad Orb | |
LIEBE, Malte | 1977 | BSG Sanofi | |
BRETL, Jan | 1977 | Triathlon Team Eltville | |
LANGHOF, Stefan | 1977 | ||
KESSLER, Alexander | 1977 | ||
Mandery, Diana | 1976 | Rodgau Frei Laufen | Germany |
Bauer, Thomas | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
BICKERT, Christine | 1976 | ||
HEIMANN, Marc | 1976 | DLRG Region Uetersen | |
KALWEIT, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | |
LÜCK, Martin | 1976 | Löwt für mehr Zeit | |
OSTERMANN, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
OSTERMANN, Michael | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | |
VOLZ, Nicole | 1976 | Frankfurt | |
Albertes, Miriam | 1975 | Germany | |
CASINO, David | 1975 | ||
DEMUTH, Claudia | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | |
HAUER, Stefan | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | |
KAISER, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | |
WEHNER, Thomas | 1975 | BSG Commerzbank Laufen | |
SPIESS, Alexandra | 1975 | ||
FABER, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | |
JÖRG, Michael | 1974 | ||
KRAFT, Ramona | 1974 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
KÜSTERS, Karen | 1974 | Rodgau | |
SEHORSCH, Christian | 1974 | TSG Eppstein | |
VOSS, Stephen | 1974 | TuS Weilnau | |
Olenik, Dirk | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schaaf, André | 1973 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
CEBULLA, Martin | 1973 | ||
CZMOK, Gregor | 1973 | ||
FRISENNA, Salvatore | 1973 | Italo Mafia | |
KRECKEL, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | |
SPATZ, Bernd | 1973 | Lauftreff TSV Keilberg | |
WEISENBURGER, Ralph | 1973 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | |
PERAICA, Josie | 1973 | ||
EURICH, Claus | 1972 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | |
JUD, Catharina | 1972 | LG BS | |
OTTE, Marius | 1972 | - | |
SCHMITT, Sebastian | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
THEEL, Michael | 1972 | Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio | |
IDLER, Heiko | 1971 | frei-laufen Rodgau | |
SCHERBAUM, Nicole | 1971 | TV Groß- Umstadt | |
SIMON, Markus | 1971 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | |
WEBER, Andrea | 1971 | 1. Hanauer THC | |
FOLEY, Steve | 1971 | ||
FINK, Oliver | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club | |
WIRTH, Bernd | 1971 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
BIENENFELD, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | |
Kraus, Tanja | 1970 | Hardtseemafia | Germany |
BOURGUIGNON, Raileen | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
KARL, Martin | 1970 | ||
OBST, Michael | 1970 | TuS Griesheim | |
RAPPE, Bernd | 1970 | EOSC | |
RIETH, Nicole | 1970 | LT Freigericht | |
WINTER, Gunther | 1970 | RLT Rodgau | |
ZIETLOW, Irina | 1970 | ||
KRAUS, Tanja | 1970 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | |
TIMMERMANN, Gabriele | 1970 | TGS Niederrodenbach | |
FARIA DA GRACA, Luis Miguel | 1970 | TV Seulberg | |
FRITSCH, Sascha | 1969 | einfach FIT | |
GROH, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden | |
MOUGNON, Christophe | 1969 | Ingelheim | |
REUTTER, Axel | 1969 | Der laufende Mountainbiker | |
SELLAROLI, Ilona | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheim | |
WURM, Moni | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | |
EBERT, Hubert | 1969 | ||
Bauer, Lutz | 1968 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Kreisel, Beatrix | 1968 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Mangrich, Jürgen | 1968 | LT Schweich | Germany |
AUL, Thomas | 1968 | LT Freigericht | |
KRAUS, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | |
LINKE, Falko | 1968 | ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig | |
LÖWE, Andreas | 1968 | LG Bad Soden Neuenhain | |
OTTO, Michael | 1968 | ||
STEEGER, Boris | 1968 | ||
SIEBENBORN, Jochen | 1968 | Riedsee Rebels | |
D´ACUNZO CANO, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | |
HANSEN, Georg | 1967 | BSV Hanau 6 / BSG Siemens Offenbach | |
KÖHLER, Mathias | 1967 | ||
DEINES, Konrad | 1967 | Team Asphaltschlurfer | |
TRUNK, Peter | 1967 | OptimumSport / SSC Hanau Rodenbach | |
TRAUTES, Henrik | 1967 | Marathonprojekt Darmstadt | |
BUBERL, Klaus | 1966 | TUS Schwanheim 1872 | |
CONRAD, Peter | 1966 | LG BSN | |
GILMER, Michael | 1966 | LT Freigericht | |
GRIMM, Maren | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | |
LAUFER, Mathias | 1966 | TG Gross-Karben | |
LEE, Alan | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
LENHARD, Iris | 1966 | ||
RIEFER, Markus | 1966 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
Seite 2 von 3