Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kurschildgen, Monika | 1957 | Triathlon Team Eupen / LG Mützenich | Germany |
Sadowski, Mathias | 1959 | LSC Athlon Kusel | Germany |
Spang, Claudia | 1960 | TPSV Enkenbach-Alsenborn | Germany |
Mueller, Mike | 1960 | Germany | |
Schneider, Frank | 1961 | SRL Triathlon Koblenz | Germany |
Mallmann, Dieter | 1961 | Hunsrück Marathon e.V. | Germany |
Freitag-Leoni, Maryse | 1961 | Luxembourg | |
Uhl, Stefan | 1962 | SV Bekond | Germany |
Thoma, Ralph | 1963 | Triathlon Team Eupen / LG Mützenich | Germany |
Ernst, Matthias | 1963 | 1 FC Kaiserslautern | Germany |
Eitz, Jens | 1964 | TV Bürstadt | Germany |
Klein, Ralph | 1964 | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | Germany |
Anderlik, Ralf | 1964 | Idarer TV | Germany |
Pilger, Thomas | 1965 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Frey, Ulrich | 1966 | Idarer TV | Germany |
Binoth, Gunther | 1967 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | Germany |
Weber, Matthias | 1967 | VfA Westrich | Germany |
Braß, Knut | 1969 | LTF Theeltal | Germany |
Pees, Daniel | 1971 | BF Rockenhausen | Germany |
Mangrich, Andreas | 1972 | Tri-Team TG Konz | Germany |
Hartmann, Uwe | 1972 | DJK Triathlon Andernach | Germany |
Venegas Ribodigo, Iván | 1974 | Spain | |
Noreisch, Marco | 1974 | VfR Baumholder | Germany |
Rausch, Silvia | 1975 | Tri-Team TG Konz | Germany |
Schneider, Thorsten | 1975 | OIE AG | Germany |
Deckert, Horst | 1975 | Germany | |
Schulz, Karsten | 1976 | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | Germany |
Starko, Vsevolod | 1976 | SC Homburg | Germany |
Müllenheim, Adelheid | 1977 | Germany | |
Thielen , Birke | 1977 | TMK Triathlon Mülheim-Kärlich/ Team sisu-training | Germany |
Huber, Manuel | 1978 | Fit in Lautern e.V. | Germany |
Karthein, Andreas | 1980 | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | Germany |
Gerner, Marco | 1980 | Germany | |
Betzholz, Bernd | 1980 | Germany | |
Ursprung, Michael | 1980 | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | Germany |
Drahoß, Jennifer | 1980 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Alt, Tobias | 1981 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | Germany |
Plankermann, Kai | 1982 | Germany | |
Damke, Karl C. | 1983 | vhs Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schmitt, Oliver | 1984 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Maurer, Marco | 1984 | LLG Wonnegau / Z-coaching | Germany |
Mauer, Benjamin | 1984 | SV Kottweiler-Schwanden | Germany |
TRACEY, COLLEEN | 1985 | United States | |
Leibrock, Bengt | 1985 | Outletics // Dreikraft Neunkirchen | Germany |
Scherer, Johannes | 1985 | Psv Wengerohr | Germany |
Resende, Maria | 1985 | United States | |
Rausch, Katharina | 1986 | DJK SG St. Ingbert | Germany |
Semsch, Christoph | 1986 | KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Hofrath, Sebastian | 1986 | VfL Algenrodt | Germany |
Massing, Sven | 1987 | SV Namborn | Germany |
Schuch, Josephine | 1989 | DJK Triathlon Andernach | Germany |
Greulich, Berit | 1990 | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | Germany |
Möller, Katharina | 1990 | SC Homburg | Germany |
Göhmann, Benjamin | 1990 | Endurance Team Pirmasens | Germany |
Brill, Marius | 1991 | LAZ Saarbrücken | Germany |
Ferring, Philipp | 1991 | LTF Marpingen | Germany |
Leydecker, Maximilian | 1991 | Germany | |
Hansen, Kai | 1992 | SC Homburg | Germany |
Wappner, Eric | 1992 | Schwimmclub Illingen e.V. | Germany |
Speicher, Till | 1994 | LAZ Saarbrücken | Germany |
Seibt, Benedikt | 1994 | LAZ Saarbrücken | Germany |
Milowsky, Leonie | 1997 | DJK Bruchsal | Germany |
Seite 1 von 1