Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Munde, Rudolf | 1949 | Triton Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Reuter, Wolfgang | 1950 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Klebe, Torsten | 1954 | Germany | |
Friedrich, Hermann | 1955 | Bike Work Desch | Germany |
Janat, Peter | 1956 | Peter _ _ _ 60 | Germany |
Reiss, Alfred | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Watschke, Edeltraud | 1956 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Krebs, Martin | 1956 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Boehnel-Bobsin, Brigitte | 1957 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Hankel, Michael | 1957 | Germany | |
Leisurs, Matthias | 1957 | Klein- Bieberau Hopp-Hopp | Germany |
Schubert, Peter | 1957 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Moos, Paul-Gerhard | 1958 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Eckhardt, Klaus | 1958 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Herdt, Norbert | 1958 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Limberg, Roland | 1959 | SC- Neu Isenburg | Germany |
Herdt, Edith | 1959 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Kopp, Volker | 1960 | Germany | |
Riesenbürger, Frank | 1960 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Zimmer, Jochen | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Zull, Stefan | 1960 | kein Verein | Germany |
Barth-Schultheiß, Dorothee | 1960 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Hüfken, Oliver | 1961 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Geier, Thomas | 1961 | Germany | |
Reffel, Thomas | 1961 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Heinold, Jürgen | 1961 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Huber, Daphne | 1961 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Lentze, Heiko | 1961 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Slametschka, Dietmar | 1961 | AST Süßen | Germany |
Mundil, Milan | 1962 | TV 1886 Langenselbold | Germany |
Korczyk, Christian Johann | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Germany | |
Sadkowiak, Stefan | 1962 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Öchsner, Klaus | 1962 | Kraichgau Triathlon/TC RW Greven | Germany |
Felder, Claus | 1962 | Eientracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hopkins, Ian | 1962 | sg anspach | United Kingdom |
Witt, Detlev | 1962 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Kraus, Elmar | 1962 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Weinmann, Markus | 1962 | Tria Echterdingen | Germany |
Linzel, Martin | 1963 | Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends | Germany |
Reinold, Andreas | 1963 | Keep on Running Gründau | Germany |
Riesenbürger, Brigitte | 1963 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Bobsin, Ruediger | 1963 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Kraft, Hannes | 1963 | Germany | |
Erk, Ingrid | 1963 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Köberlein, Matthias | 1964 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Neumann, Norbert | 1964 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Krebs, Torsten | 1964 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Wiessner, Frank | 1964 | Kilometerfresser | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Korff, Christiane | 1964 | Germany | |
Moerbel, Hagen | 1965 | Beckenrandschwimmer | Germany |
Rode, Ulrich | 1965 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Schaukal, Thomas | 1965 | Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Kern, Peter | 1965 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Tautz, Christian | 1965 | Germany | |
Wentland, Wolfgang | 1965 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
März, Susanne | 1965 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Hübner, Anette | 1965 | Germany | |
Jourdain, Corinne | 1966 | ASC Marathon Friedberg | Germany |
Scheuring, Joachim | 1966 | TuS Frammersbach | Germany |
Rückziegel, Gernot | 1966 | Germany | |
Leibold, Joachim | 1966 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Lazar, Lucian | 1966 | RV Opel Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1966 | TSV 08 Kassel | Germany |
Schröder, Marc-Oliver | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Frank, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | Germany |
Gladiator, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klump, Wolfgang | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hafer, Johannnes | 1966 | Germany | |
Reiss, Rüdiger | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Gebhardt, Boris | 1966 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
De Guibert, Eric | 1967 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Borsbach, Peter | 1967 | HTT | Germany |
Friederich, Patrick | 1967 | Germany | |
Gante, Mathias | 1967 | Germany | |
Pollmächer, Lars | 1967 | TSV Grünberg | Germany |
Thomas, Jörg | 1967 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Sommer, Axel | 1967 | Privat | Germany |
Kutzner, Jan | 1967 | Germany | |
Neuser, Fred | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Fleckenstein, Christof | 1967 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Laufach | Germany |
Engel, Jochen | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Fassauer, Michael | 1968 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Hufnagel, Alexander | 1968 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Heinold, Andrea | 1968 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Böhm, Zoltan | 1968 | Germany | |
Röder, Jürgen | 1968 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | Germany |
Simon, Frank | 1968 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Wagner, Christian | 1968 | Team ultraSports | Germany |
Benner, Carsten | 1969 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Elster, Gerhard | 1969 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Meese, Andreas | 1969 | Germany | |
Engel, Petra | 1969 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Ebert, Hubert | 1969 | Germany | |
Beeh, Marc | 1969 | SG DB Ausdauer | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4