Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Daum, Alfred | 1954 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Rehn, Matthias | 1958 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Peralta, Joana | 1975 | RunLovers | Portugal |
Tempera, Nuno | 1969 | RunLovers | Portugal |
Preißler, Roland | 1965 | Running Company München | Germany |
Hämel, Jochen | 1971 | RV Opel Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Geis, Jörg | 1971 | SC Oberlahn | Germany |
Spranger, Stefan | 1966 | SC Oberlahn | Germany |
Hartmann, Madeleine | 1975 | SC Oberlahn | Germany |
Valadkhani, Khalil | 1957 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Glaum, Uwe | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Behrent, Thomas | 1966 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Sanna , Giuseppe Marco | 1968 | SC Steinberg | Italy |
D´Acunzo, Marta | 1967 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Schneider, Martina | 1969 | Schoppewetzer | Germany |
Plicka, Pitt | 1971 | Seeheim-Jugenheim | Germany |
Aschenbrenner , Corina | 1980 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Aschenbrenner , Patrick | 1982 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Walther, Andreas | 1968 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Geib, Frank | 1966 | SG Kaub | Germany |
Neumann, Matthias | 1963 | Skiclub Heigenbrücken | Germany |
Traxler, Peter | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Seidenstücker, Hans | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
De Almeida, Rui | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Rautenberg, David | 1980 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Häuser, Wolfgang | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pense, Till | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Welzbacher, Marcel | 1983 | Sporting Club Ramsdahl | Germany |
Bienenfeld, Aaron | 1997 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | Germany |
Bär, Thomas | 1967 | SV 07 Kriftel | Germany |
Hofmann, Alex | 1974 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Klenz, Andreas | 1961 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Wiesner-Klenz, Martina | 1968 | SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. | Germany |
Denner, Johannes | 1961 | SV Hörstein | Germany |
Krenz, Michael | 1959 | SV Königshofen | Germany |
Kenjeres, Daniel | 1980 | Taunus Speed | Germany |
Smitiukh, Svitlana | 1983 | TB Wiesbaden | Ukraine |
Lübbehusen, Markus | 1964 | TB Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schüller, Christian | 1965 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
Jessen, Marco | 1972 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Hauer, Stefan | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Härter, Sven | 1993 | Team Frankfurter Laufshop | Germany |
Basche, Franzisca | 1987 | Team Frankfurter Laufshop | Germany |
Kerschbaum, Max | 1987 | Team Frankfurter Laufshop | Germany |
Friedrich, Manuel | 1986 | Team Main-Lauf-Cup | Germany |
Litz, Stefan | 1967 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Pschibl, Andreas | 1970 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Rabanus, Ulrike | 1959 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Kurt, Hassan | 1970 | Team Reverse-Runners | Germany |
Hartmann, Lothar | 1965 | TG Dietesheim | Germany |
Weisenberger, Michael | 1979 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Jäger, Matthias | 1976 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Rasbach, Volker | 1965 | TG Obertshausen | Germany |
Wazinski, Georg | 1951 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Nuhn, Marcel | 1985 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Kreisel, Andreas | 1965 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Kreisel , Beatrix | 1968 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Lindner, Thomas | 1969 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Kern, Felix | 1998 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schmidt, Corina | 1979 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Preu, Gunther | 1968 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber | Germany |
Rauchmann, Steffi | 1972 | TSV Keilberg | Germany |
Büttner, Thilo | 1968 | Turngesellschaft 1897 Hausen e.V. | Germany |
Rompel, Meinhard | 1963 | TuS Lindenholzhausen | Germany |
Stemmer, Sigrid | 1963 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Möler, Anne | 1974 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
De Vol, Mark | 1957 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Hecker, Nhu | 1962 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Balling, Tobias | 1964 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Ebert, Nicole | 1974 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Spinnler, Peter | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Kunze, Frank | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Beinenz, Mario | 1971 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Scharf, Gregor | 1970 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Jochum, Michael | 1973 | TV Hubnert | Germany |
Mürb, Bernd | 1962 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Möldner, Albert | 1967 | TV Stockheim | Germany |
Barzen, Sebastian | 1982 | TVDÄ e.V. | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Alex | 1982 | tvHergershausen | Germany |
Jackson, Alexander | 1992 | Usinger TSG | Germany |
Brands, Rüdiger | 1968 | VLG Eisenbach | Germany |
Gaub, Stefan | 1987 | VT Zweibrücken | Germany |
Jäkel, Lars | 1976 | Walldorf | Germany |
Meinike, Klaus | 1960 | WV Schierstein 1921 | Germany |
Wolter, Thorsten | 1966 | Zeit zum Reisen | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3